Deutscher Schachbund e.V.
Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost A   1. Runde

zuletzt aktualisiert:
26.05.14 15:06:34 Uhr
USV Halle II     3 - 5 USV Halle I     
21 Dietze,Frank  ˝ : ˝ Becker,Michae  2
23 Pichler,Manfr 0 : 1 Hoepfl,Thomas  3
24 Puls,Thomas   1 : 0 Engelmann,Jak  4
25 Hartwig,Maik  0 : 1 Neukirch,Detl  5
27 Jahner,Marius ˝ : ˝ Jahn,Constanz  6
28 Heyder,Floria ˝ : ˝ Eckhardt,Clau  7
29 Glaser,Andrea 0 : 1 Luther,Juerge 10
30 Pommrich,Rain ˝ : ˝ Liebert,Heinz 11
Rochade Magdebur 5 - 3 SV Leipzig Gohli
 1 Stolz,Mike    0 : 1 Natsidis,Chri  1
 2 Wagner,Christ ˝ : ˝ Otto,Andreas   2
 4 Hoffmeyer,Fal 1 : 0 Klemm,Dietmar  3
 5 Niering,Marti 1 : 0 Fuchs,Judith   4
 6 Jaeger,Domini ˝ : ˝ Resnjanski,Sv  5
 7 Seibicke,Ralf 1 : 0 Ulms,Sandra    6
 9 Von Hassel,Ul 0 : 1 Peters,Andrea  8
11 Homburg,David 1 : 0 Schellig,Andr  9
SpVgg Ebersbach  4 - 4 TUS Coswig      
 1 Kucera,Petr   1 : 0 Klawa,Patrick  1
 2 Bores,Mirosla ˝ : ˝ Escher,Thomas  2
 3 Hollstein,Fra 0 : 1 Schweitzer,An  3
 4 Richter,Maik  ˝ : ˝ Poenisch,Ecke  4
 5 Volfl,Zdenek  0 : 1 Piotraschke,J  5
 6 Brauer,Christ 1 : 0 Poenisch,Egmo  6
 7 Bores,Roman   ˝ : ˝ Merker,Matthi  7
 8 Leipert,Matth ˝ : ˝ Teichgraeber,  8
USG Chemnitz     6 - 2 Naumburger SV   
 1 Feige,Manuel  ˝ : ˝ Malich,Burkha  1
 2 Womacka,Mathi 1 : 0 Will,Matthias  4
 4 De la Cruz,Al 1 : 0 Salewski,Bern  5
 5 Quast,Michael 1 : 0 Hillmann,Mich  6
 6 Kunze,Carlo   ˝ : ˝ Haertig,Jens   7
 7 Lorenz,Gerd   1 : 0 Muekke,Jens-F  9
 8 Kyas,Juergen  ˝ : ˝ Packroff,Herm 10
10 Eidner,Falk   ˝ : ˝ Ruemmler,Rola 11
SG AE Magdeburg  4˝-3˝ Lok Leipzig Mitt
 1 Andre,Gordon  ˝ : ˝ Weitzer,Steff  1
 2 Offinger,Robe ˝ : ˝ Braun,Gottfri  2
 3 Windelband,Je ˝ : ˝ Mueller,Frank  3
 4 Rothe,Guido   1 : 0 Roemling,Sven  4
 5 Igonin,Pavel  ˝ : ˝ Schirrmeister  5
 7 Schlichthaar, ˝ : ˝ Limpert,Micha  6
 8 Grossmann,Sus ˝ : ˝ Just,Wolfgang  7
10 Schwenke,Mark ˝ : ˝ Greger,Ubald   8
Löberitzer SG    4 - 4 SV Jenapharm Jen
 1 Schuetze,Norm ˝ : ˝ Haskamp,Steph  1
 3 Proehl,Holger ˝ : ˝ Darr,Sascha    3
 4 Schuster,Mart 1 : 0 Steinmetzer,T  4
 5 Matthey,Haral 0 : 1 Middelhoff,Co  5
 6 Spreng,Simon  ˝ : ˝ Pulina,Wolfga  6
 7 Bilawer,Andre ˝ : ˝ Zipfel,Frank   7
 9 Mertens,Pauli 0 : 1 Horatschek,St  8
11 Schaefer,Reyk 1 : 0 Braeuer,Franz 16
Tabelle:
 1. USG Chemnitz      1  2   6 
 2. USV Halle I       1  2   5 
 3. Rochade Magdebur  1  2   5 
 4. SG AE Magdeburg   1  2   4˝ 
 5. TUS Coswig        1  1   4 
 6. SV Jenapharm Jen  1  1   4 
 
 
 7. Löberitzer SG     1  1   4 
 8. SpVgg Ebersbach   1  1   4 
 9. Lok Leipzig Mitt  1  0   3˝ 
10. SV Leipzig Gohli  1  0   3 
11. USV Halle II      1  0   3 
12. Naumburger SV     1  0   2