Deutscher Schachbund e.V.
Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost A   10. Runde

zuletzt aktualisiert:
26.05.14 15:06:34 Uhr
USV Halle II     2 - 6 SpVgg Ebersbach 
21 Dietze,Frank  0 : 1 Bores,Mirosla  2
22 Gregor,George 0 : 1 Hollstein,Fra  3
23 Pichler,Manfr ˝ : ˝ Richter,Maik   4
24 Puls,Thomas   ˝ : ˝ Volfl,Zdenek   5
25 Hartwig,Maik  0 : 1 Brauer,Christ  6
26 Hentzgen,Thom 0 : 1 Bores,Roman    7
29 Glaser,Andrea 1 : 0 Leipert,Matth  8
30 Pommrich,Rain 0 : 1 Kopal,Josef    9
USV Halle I      4˝-3˝ TUS Coswig      
 2 Becker,Michae - : + Klawa,Patrick  1
 4 Engelmann,Jak ˝ : ˝ Escher,Thomas  2
 5 Neukirch,Detl ˝ : ˝ Schweitzer,An  3
 6 Jahn,Constanz ˝ : ˝ Poenisch,Ecke  4
 7 Eckhardt,Clau ˝ : ˝ Piotraschke,J  5
 8 Reipsch,Jens  ˝ : ˝ Poenisch,Egmo  6
10 Luther,Juerge 1 : 0 Merker,Matthi  7
11 Liebert,Heinz 1 : 0 Teichgraeber,  8
SV Jenapharm Jen 5˝-2˝ SG AE Magdeburg 
 1 Haskamp,Steph ˝ : ˝ Andre,Gordon   1
 3 Darr,Sascha   1 : 0 Offinger,Robe  2
 4 Steinmetzer,T 0 : 1 Windelband,Je  3
 5 Middelhoff,Co 1 : 0 Rothe,Guido    4
 7 Zipfel,Frank  1 : 0 Igonin,Pavel   5
 8 Horatschek,St 0 : 1 Quist,Sven Ro  6
12 Missbach,Bern 1 : 0 Zeuner,Michae  9
15 Rauhut,Frank  1 : 0 Schwenke,Mark 10
Naumburger SV    4 - 4 Rochade Magdebur
 1 Malich,Burkha ˝ : ˝ Stolz,Mike     1
 5 Salewski,Bern 1 : 0 Wagner,Christ  2
 6 Hillmann,Mich ˝ : ˝ Hoffmeyer,Fal  4
 7 Haertig,Jens  1 : 0 Niering,Marti  5
 9 Muekke,Jens-F 0 : 1 Jaeger,Domini  6
10 Packroff,Herm ˝ : ˝ Seibicke,Ralf  7
11 Ruemmler,Rola 0 : 1 Von Hassel,Ul  9
12 Roessler,Bern ˝ : ˝ Homburg,David 11
SV Leipzig Gohli 2 - 6 USG Chemnitz    
 1 Natsidis,Chri ˝ : ˝ Feige,Manuel   1
 2 Otto,Andreas  0 : 1 Womacka,Mathi  2
 4 Fuchs,Judith  ˝ : ˝ Quast,Michael  5
 6 Ulms,Sandra   ˝ : ˝ Kunze,Carlo    6
 7 Schoetzig,And 0 : 1 Lorenz,Gerd    7
 9 Schellig,Andr 0 : 1 Kyas,Juergen   8
14 Meissner,Feli 0 : 1 Schenk,Alexan  9
16 Hentze,Markus ˝ : ˝ Eidner,Falk   10
Lok Leipzig Mitt 4˝-3˝ Löberitzer SG   
 2 Braun,Gottfri ˝ : ˝ Schuetze,Norm  1
 4 Roemling,Sven ˝ : ˝ Proehl,Holger  3
 5 Schirrmeister ˝ : ˝ Schuster,Mart  4
 6 Limpert,Micha ˝ : ˝ Spreng,Simon   6
 7 Just,Wolfgang ˝ : ˝ Mertens,Pauli  9
 8 Greger,Ubald  0 : 1 Schaefer,Reyk 11
 9 Dobierzin,Ola 1 : 0 Reiss,Rebekka 13
12 Gerhardt,Dirk 1 : 0 Franke,Roland 14
Tabelle:
 1. USG Chemnitz     10 18  53 
 2. USV Halle I      10 14  44 
 3. Rochade Magdebur 10 13  44˝ 
 4. Lok Leipzig Mitt 10 11  42˝ 
 5. Löberitzer SG    10 11  42˝ 
 6. TUS Coswig       10 10  41˝ 
 
 
 7. SpVgg Ebersbach  10 10  41 
 8. SV Leipzig Gohli 10  8  38 
 9. SV Jenapharm Jen 10  7  34˝ 
10. USV Halle II     10  6  34 
11. Naumburger SV    10  6  32˝ 
12. SG AE Magdeburg  10  6  32