Deutscher Schachbund e.V.
Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost A   11. Runde

zuletzt aktualisiert:
26.05.14 15:06:34 Uhr
TUS Coswig       6 - 2 USV Halle II    
 1 Klawa,Patrick 1 : 0 Dietze,Frank  21
 2 Escher,Thomas + : - Gregor,George 22
 3 Schweitzer,An ˝ : ˝ Pichler,Manfr 23
 4 Poenisch,Ecke 1 : 0 Puls,Thomas   24
 5 Piotraschke,J 0 : 1 Hartwig,Maik  25
 6 Poenisch,Egmo 1 : 0 Hentzgen,Thom 26
 7 Merker,Matthi 1 : 0 Glaser,Andrea 29
 8 Teichgraeber, ˝ : ˝ Pommrich,Rain 30
SpVgg Ebersbach  4 - 4 USV Halle I     
 2 Bores,Mirosla + : - Becker,Michae  2
 3 Hollstein,Fra ˝ : ˝ Engelmann,Jak  4
 4 Richter,Maik  ˝ : ˝ Neukirch,Detl  5
 5 Volfl,Zdenek  ˝ : ˝ Jahn,Constanz  6
 6 Brauer,Christ ˝ : ˝ Eckhardt,Clau  7
 7 Bores,Roman   ˝ : ˝ Reipsch,Jens   8
 8 Leipert,Matth ˝ : ˝ Luther,Juerge 10
11 Noack,Christi 0 : 1 Liebert,Heinz 11
SG AE Magdeburg  4˝-3˝ Naumburger SV   
 1 Andre,Gordon  ˝ : ˝ Malich,Burkha  1
 2 Offinger,Robe ˝ : ˝ Dexter,Daniel  2
 3 Windelband,Je 1 : 0 Fritsch,Andre  3
 4 Rothe,Guido   1 : 0 Salewski,Bern  5
 5 Igonin,Pavel  ˝ : ˝ Hillmann,Mich  6
 6 Quist,Sven Ro ˝ : ˝ Haertig,Jens   7
 9 Zeuner,Michae 0 : 1 Huth,Volkmar   8
10 Schwenke,Mark ˝ : ˝ Packroff,Herm 10
Rochade Magdebur 4 - 4 SV Jenapharm Jen
 1 Stolz,Mike    ˝ : ˝ Haskamp,Steph  1
 2 Wagner,Christ 0 : 1 Darr,Sascha    3
 4 Hoffmeyer,Fal 0 : 1 Steinmetzer,T  4
 5 Niering,Marti 0 : 1 Middelhoff,Co  5
 6 Jaeger,Domini 1 : 0 Zipfel,Frank   7
 7 Seibicke,Ralf ˝ : ˝ Horatschek,St  8
 9 Von Hassel,Ul 1 : 0 Missbach,Bern 12
11 Homburg,David 1 : 0 Rauhut,Frank  15
USG Chemnitz     5 - 3 Lok Leipzig Mitt
 1 Feige,Manuel  ˝ : ˝ Braun,Gottfri  2
 2 Womacka,Mathi 1 : 0 Roemling,Sven  4
 5 Quast,Michael ˝ : ˝ Schirrmeister  5
 6 Kunze,Carlo   ˝ : ˝ Limpert,Micha  6
 7 Lorenz,Gerd   1 : 0 Just,Wolfgang  7
 8 Kyas,Juergen  1 : 0 Greger,Ubald   8
 9 Schenk,Alexan ˝ : ˝ Dobierzin,Ola  9
14 Pfeiffer,Alfr 0 : 1 Gerhardt,Dirk 12
Löberitzer SG    3 - 5 SV Leipzig Gohli
 1 Schuetze,Norm ˝ : ˝ Natsidis,Chri  1
 3 Proehl,Holger 1 : 0 Otto,Andreas   2
 4 Schuster,Mart 0 : 1 Fuchs,Judith   4
 6 Spreng,Simon  + : - Resnjanski,Sv  5
 9 Mertens,Pauli 0 : 1 Ulms,Sandra    6
11 Schaefer,Reyk ˝ : ˝ Schoetzig,And  7
13 Reiss,Rebekka 0 : 1 Schellig,Andr  9
14 Franke,Roland 0 : 1 Doberitz,Paul 15
Tabelle:
 1. USG Chemnitz     11 20  58 
 2. USV Halle I      11 15  48 
 3. Rochade Magdebur 11 14  48˝ 
 4. TUS Coswig       11 12  47˝ 
 5. Lok Leipzig Mitt 11 11  45˝ 
 6. Löberitzer SG    11 11  45˝ 
 
 
 7. SpVgg Ebersbach  11 11  45 
 8. SV Leipzig Gohli 11 10  43 
 9. SV Jenapharm Jen 11  8  38˝ 
10. SG AE Magdeburg  11  8  36˝ 
11. Naumburger SV    11  6  36 
12. USV Halle II     11  6  36