Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost A:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

SG AE Magdeburg 2 6 USG Chemnitz
1 Andre,Gordon 0 : 1 Feige,Manuel 1
2 Offinger,Robert ½ : ½ Womacka,Mathias 2
3 Windelband,Jens 0 : 1 De la Cruz,Alfredo 4
4 Rothe,Guido 0 : 1 Kunze,Carlo 6
5 Igonin,Pavel 1 : 0 Lorenz,Gerd 7
10 Schwenke,Markus 0 : 1 Kyas,Juergen 8
13 Brueggemann,Florian 0 : 1 Eidner,Falk 10
15 Willberg,Frank ½ : ½ Azimov,Stanislav 16
 
Rochade Magdeburg 2 6 Löberitzer SG
1 Stolz,Mike ½ : ½ Schuetze,Norman 1
4 Hoffmeyer,Falk Dr. ½ : ½ Reizniece,Dana 2
5 Niering,Martin 0 : 1 Proehl,Holger 3
6 Jaeger,Dominik 0 : 1 Schuster,Martin 4
7 Seibicke,Ralf ½ : ½ Matthey,Harald 5
9 Von Hassel,Ulf ½ : ½ Spreng,Simon 6
10 Kuna,Ralf-Michael 0 : 1 Bilawer,Andreas 7
11 Homburg,David 0 : 1 Schaefer,Reyk 11
 
SpVgg Ebersbach SV Jenapharm Jena
1 Kucera,Petr 1 : 0 Darr,Sascha 3
2 Bores,Miroslav 1 : 0 Steinmetzer,Thomas 4
3 Hollstein,Frank Dr. 0 : 1 Pulina,Wolfgang 6
4 Richter,Maik 0 : 1 Zipfel,Frank 7
5 Volfl,Zdenek ½ : ½ Horatschek,Stefan 8
6 Brauer,Christian 1 : 0 Missbach,Bernd 12
7 Bores,Roman 1 : 0 Steinmetzer,Peter 14
8 Leipert,Matthias 1 : 0 Braeuer,Franz 16
 
TUS Coswig Naumburger SV
1 Klawa,Patrick ½ : ½ Malich,Burkhard Dr. 1
2 Escher,Thomas 1 : 0 Will,Matthias 4
3 Schweitzer,Andreas 1 : 0 Salewski,Bernd 5
4 Poenisch,Eckehard 1 : 0 Hillmann,Michael 6
5 Piotraschke,Jens Dr. ½ : ½ Haertig,Jens 7
6 Poenisch,Egmont 1 : 0 Muekke,Jens-Frieder 9
7 Merker,Matthias ½ : ½ Packroff,Hermann 10
8 Teichgraeber,Michael 1 : 0 Ruemmler,Roland 11
 
USV Halle II SV Leipzig Gohlis II
21 Dietze,Frank Heinz 0 : 1 Natsidis,Christoph 1
22 Gregor,George ½ : ½ Klemm,Dietmar 3
23 Pichler,Manfred Dr. 0 : 1 Fuchs,Judith 4
24 Puls,Thomas 1 : 0 Ulms,Sandra 6
26 Hentzgen,Thomas 0 : 1 Schoetzig,Andreas Dr. 7
27 Jahner,Marius ½ : ½ Peters,Andreas 8
28 Heyder,Florian ½ : ½ Schellig,Andreas 9
29 Glaser,Andrea 0 : 1 Hentze,Markus 16
 
USV Halle I 5 3 Lok Leipzig Mitte II
2 Becker,Michael ½ : ½ Weitzer,Steffen 1
3 Hoepfl,Thomas 0 : 1 Mueller,Frank 3
4 Engelmann,Jakob 0 : 1 Roemling,Sven 4
5 Neukirch,Detlev 1 : 0 Schirrmeister,Ralf 5
6 Jahn,Constanze ½ : ½ Limpert,Michael 6
7 Eckhardt,Claudia 1 : 0 Just,Wolfgang 7
8 Reipsch,Jens 1 : 0 Greger,Ubald 8
9 Csulits,Anton 1 : 0 Dobierzin,Olaf 9

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP
1. USG Chemnitz 2 4 12
2. USV Halle I 2 4 10
3. TUS Coswig 2 3 10½
4. Löberitzer SG 2 3 10
5. SpVgg Ebersbach 2 3
6. SV Leipzig Gohlis II 2 2
7. Rochade Magdeburg 2 2 7
8. SG AE Magdeburg 2 2
9. SV Jenapharm Jena 2 1
10. Lok Leipzig Mitte II 2 0
11. USV Halle II 2 0
12. Naumburger SV 2 0