Deutscher Schachbund e.V.
Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost A   3. Runde

zuletzt aktualisiert:
26.05.14 15:06:34 Uhr
Löberitzer SG    5˝-2˝ SG AE Magdeburg 
 1 Schuetze,Norm ˝ : ˝ Andre,Gordon   1
 2 Reizniece,Dan ˝ : ˝ Offinger,Robe  2
 3 Proehl,Holger 1 : 0 Windelband,Je  3
 4 Schuster,Mart 1 : 0 Rothe,Guido    4
 5 Matthey,Haral ˝ : ˝ Igonin,Pavel   5
 7 Bilawer,Andre 1 : 0 Quist,Sven Ro  6
 9 Mertens,Pauli 0 : 1 Schwenke,Mark 10
11 Schaefer,Reyk 1 : 0 Baur,Volker   12
USG Chemnitz     5˝-2˝ Rochade Magdebur
 1 Feige,Manuel  ˝ : ˝ Stolz,Mike     1
 2 Womacka,Mathi 1 : 0 Hoffmeyer,Fal  4
 4 De la Cruz,Al 1 : 0 Niering,Marti  5
 6 Kunze,Carlo   1 : 0 Jaeger,Domini  6
 7 Lorenz,Gerd   0 : 1 Seibicke,Ralf  7
 8 Kyas,Juergen  ˝ : ˝ Von Hassel,Ul  9
10 Eidner,Falk   ˝ : ˝ Kuna,Ralf-Mic 10
16 Azimov,Stanis 1 : 0 Homburg,David 11
SV Jenapharm Jen 2 - 6 TUS Coswig      
 3 Darr,Sascha   ˝ : ˝ Klawa,Patrick  1
 4 Steinmetzer,T ˝ : ˝ Escher,Thomas  2
 6 Pulina,Wolfga ˝ : ˝ Schweitzer,An  3
 7 Zipfel,Frank  0 : 1 Poenisch,Ecke  4
 8 Horatschek,St 0 : 1 Piotraschke,J  5
12 Missbach,Bern ˝ : ˝ Poenisch,Egmo  6
14 Steinmetzer,P 0 : 1 Merker,Matthi  7
16 Braeuer,Franz 0 : 1 Teichgraeber,  8
Naumburger SV    2˝-5˝ SpVgg Ebersbach 
 1 Malich,Burkha ˝ : ˝ Bores,Mirosla  2
 4 Will,Matthias ˝ : ˝ Hollstein,Fra  3
 5 Salewski,Bern ˝ : ˝ Richter,Maik   4
 6 Hillmann,Mich 0 : 1 Volfl,Zdenek   5
 7 Haertig,Jens  ˝ : ˝ Brauer,Christ  6
 9 Muekke,Jens-F ˝ : ˝ Bores,Roman    7
10 Packroff,Herm 0 : 1 Leipert,Matth  8
11 Ruemmler,Rola 0 : 1 Dalecky,Breti 16
SV Leipzig Gohli 4 - 4 USV Halle I     
 1 Natsidis,Chri ˝ : ˝ Becker,Michae  2
 3 Klemm,Dietmar 0 : 1 Hoepfl,Thomas  3
 6 Ulms,Sandra   1 : 0 Engelmann,Jak  4
 7 Schoetzig,And 1 : 0 Neukirch,Detl  5
 9 Schellig,Andr 1 : 0 Jahn,Constanz  6
11 Bielicki,Birk ˝ : ˝ Eckhardt,Clau  7
13 Baumgarten,Sv 0 : 1 Reipsch,Jens   8
16 Hentze,Markus 0 : 1 Csulits,Anton  9
Lok Leipzig Mitt 3˝-4˝ USV Halle II    
 1 Weitzer,Steff ˝ : ˝ Dietze,Frank  21
 4 Roemling,Sven 1 : 0 Gregor,George 22
 5 Schirrmeister ˝ : ˝ Pichler,Manfr 23
 6 Limpert,Micha 0 : 1 Puls,Thomas   24
 7 Just,Wolfgang ˝ : ˝ Hartwig,Maik  25
 8 Greger,Ubald  ˝ : ˝ Hentzgen,Thom 26
 9 Dobierzin,Ola 0 : 1 Heyder,Floria 28
12 Gerhardt,Dirk ˝ : ˝ Glaser,Andrea 29
Tabelle:
 1. USG Chemnitz      3  6  17˝ 
 2. TUS Coswig        3  5  16˝ 
 3. Löberitzer SG     3  5  15˝ 
 4. SpVgg Ebersbach   3  5  15 
 5. USV Halle I       3  5  14 
 6. SV Leipzig Gohli  3  3  12˝ 
 
 
 7. USV Halle II      3  2  10 
 8. Rochade Magdebur  3  2   9˝ 
 9. SG AE Magdeburg   3  2   9 
10. SV Jenapharm Jen  3  1   8˝ 
11. Lok Leipzig Mitt  3  0  10 
12. Naumburger SV     3  0   6