Deutscher Schachbund e.V.
Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost A   4. Runde

zuletzt aktualisiert:
26.05.14 15:06:34 Uhr
USV Halle II     3˝-4˝ SG AE Magdeburg 
21 Dietze,Frank  0 : 1 Andre,Gordon   1
22 Gregor,George ˝ : ˝ Offinger,Robe  2
23 Pichler,Manfr ˝ : ˝ Windelband,Je  3
26 Hentzgen,Thom 0 : 1 Rothe,Guido    4
27 Jahner,Marius 1 : 0 Igonin,Pavel   5
28 Heyder,Floria 1 : 0 Quist,Sven Ro  6
30 Pommrich,Rain 0 : 1 Schlichthaar,  7
31 Feldmann,Mich ˝ : ˝ Schwenke,Mark 10
USV Halle I      2 - 6 Rochade Magdebur
 2 Becker,Michae 0 : 1 Stolz,Mike     1
 3 Hoepfl,Thomas 1 : 0 Wagner,Christ  2
 4 Engelmann,Jak 0 : 1 Hoffmeyer,Fal  4
 5 Neukirch,Detl ˝ : ˝ Jaeger,Domini  6
 6 Jahn,Constanz 0 : 1 Seibicke,Ralf  7
 9 Csulits,Anton 0 : 1 Von Hassel,Ul  9
10 Luther,Juerge ˝ : ˝ Kuna,Ralf-Mic 10
11 Liebert,Heinz 0 : 1 Homburg,David 11
SpVgg Ebersbach  4 - 4 SV Leipzig Gohli
 2 Bores,Mirosla 1 : 0 Klemm,Dietmar  3
 3 Hollstein,Fra ˝ : ˝ Ulms,Sandra    6
 5 Volfl,Zdenek  ˝ : ˝ Schoetzig,And  7
 6 Brauer,Christ 1 : 0 Schellig,Andr  9
 7 Bores,Roman   0 : 1 Schirmer,Raik 10
 8 Leipert,Matth ˝ : ˝ Starke,Burkha 12
11 Noack,Christi 0 : 1 Doberitz,Paul 15
16 Dalecky,Breti ˝ : ˝ Hentze,Markus 16
TUS Coswig       3 - 5 Lok Leipzig Mitt
 1 Klawa,Patrick 0 : 1 Weitzer,Steff  1
 2 Escher,Thomas ˝ : ˝ Mueller,Frank  3
 3 Schweitzer,An 1 : 0 Roemling,Sven  4
 4 Poenisch,Ecke ˝ : ˝ Limpert,Micha  6
 5 Piotraschke,J 0 : 1 Just,Wolfgang  7
 6 Poenisch,Egmo ˝ : ˝ Greger,Ubald   8
 7 Merker,Matthi ˝ : ˝ Dobierzin,Ola  9
 8 Teichgraeber, 0 : 1 Gerhardt,Dirk 12
SV Jenapharm Jen 3 - 5 USG Chemnitz    
 1 Haskamp,Steph 0 : 1 Feige,Manuel   1
 3 Darr,Sascha   1 : 0 Womacka,Mathi  2
 4 Steinmetzer,T 1 : 0 Quast,Michael  5
 5 Middelhoff,Co 0 : 1 Kunze,Carlo    6
 6 Pulina,Wolfga 0 : 1 Lorenz,Gerd    7
 7 Zipfel,Frank  0 : 1 Kyas,Juergen   8
 8 Horatschek,St 0 : 1 Schenk,Alexan  9
16 Braeuer,Franz 1 : 0 Schaetz,Chris 11
Naumburger SV    4 - 4 Löberitzer SG   
 1 Malich,Burkha 0 : 1 Schuetze,Norm  1
 2 Dexter,Daniel 0 : 1 Proehl,Holger  3
 3 Fritsch,Andre ˝ : ˝ Schuster,Mart  4
 4 Will,Matthias ˝ : ˝ Matthey,Haral  5
 5 Salewski,Bern 0 : 1 Spreng,Simon   6
 6 Hillmann,Mich 1 : 0 Bilawer,Andre  7
 7 Haertig,Jens  1 : 0 Mertens,Pauli  9
10 Packroff,Herm 1 : 0 Schaefer,Reyk 11
Tabelle:
 1. USG Chemnitz      4  8  22˝ 
 2. Löberitzer SG     4  6  19˝ 
 3. SpVgg Ebersbach   4  6  19 
 4. TUS Coswig        4  5  19˝ 
 5. USV Halle I       4  5  16 
 6. SV Leipzig Gohli  4  4  16˝ 
 
 
 7. Rochade Magdebur  4  4  15˝ 
 8. SG AE Magdeburg   4  4  13˝ 
 9. Lok Leipzig Mitt  4  2  15 
10. USV Halle II      4  2  13˝ 
11. SV Jenapharm Jen  4  1  11˝ 
12. Naumburger SV     4  1  10