Deutscher Schachbund e.V.
Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost A   5. Runde

zuletzt aktualisiert:
26.05.14 15:06:34 Uhr
SG AE Magdeburg  2 - 6 Rochade Magdebur
 1 Andre,Gordon  0 : 1 Stolz,Mike     1
 2 Offinger,Robe 0 : 1 Wagner,Christ  2
 3 Windelband,Je 0 : 1 Hoffmeyer,Fal  4
 4 Rothe,Guido   ˝ : ˝ Niering,Marti  5
 5 Igonin,Pavel  0 : 1 Jaeger,Domini  6
 6 Quist,Sven Ro ˝ : ˝ Seibicke,Ralf  7
 7 Schlichthaar, 0 : 1 Von Hassel,Ul  9
 9 Zeuner,Michae 1 : 0 Homburg,David 11
USG Chemnitz     4 - 4 Löberitzer SG   
 1 Feige,Manuel  0 : 1 Schuetze,Norm  1
 2 Womacka,Mathi 1 : 0 Reizniece,Dan  2
 5 Quast,Michael 0 : 1 Schuster,Mart  4
 6 Kunze,Carlo   0 : 1 Matthey,Haral  5
 7 Lorenz,Gerd   1 : 0 Bilawer,Andre  7
 8 Kyas,Juergen  + : - Klyszcz,Micha 10
 9 Schenk,Alexan 0 : 1 Schaefer,Reyk 11
10 Eidner,Falk   1 : 0 Reiss,Rebekka 13
SV Jenapharm Jen 2˝-5˝ USV Halle I     
 2 Neidig,Stefan 0 : 1 Becker,Michae  2
 3 Darr,Sascha   1 : 0 Hoepfl,Thomas  3
 4 Steinmetzer,T 0 : 1 Jahn,Constanz  6
 5 Middelhoff,Co 1 : 0 Eckhardt,Clau  7
 6 Pulina,Wolfga 0 : 1 Csulits,Anton  9
 7 Zipfel,Frank  - : + Luther,Juerge 10
 8 Horatschek,St 0 : 1 Liebert,Heinz 11
16 Braeuer,Franz ˝ : ˝ Leonhardt,Kar 13
Naumburger SV    4 - 4 USV Halle II    
 2 Dexter,Daniel 0 : 1 Dietze,Frank  21
 3 Fritsch,Andre ˝ : ˝ Gregor,George 22
 4 Will,Matthias 0 : 1 Pichler,Manfr 23
 5 Salewski,Bern ˝ : ˝ Puls,Thomas   24
 6 Hillmann,Mich 1 : 0 Hartwig,Maik  25
 7 Haertig,Jens  1 : 0 Hentzgen,Thom 26
 9 Muekke,Jens-F 0 : 1 Heyder,Floria 28
10 Packroff,Herm 1 : 0 Pommrich,Rain 30
SV Leipzig Gohli 3˝-4˝ TUS Coswig      
 2 Otto,Andreas  0 : 1 Klawa,Patrick  1
 3 Klemm,Dietmar ˝ : ˝ Escher,Thomas  2
 4 Fuchs,Judith  1 : 0 Schweitzer,An  3
 6 Ulms,Sandra   0 : 1 Poenisch,Ecke  4
 7 Schoetzig,And ˝ : ˝ Piotraschke,J  5
 9 Schellig,Andr 0 : 1 Poenisch,Egmo  6
14 Meissner,Feli ˝ : ˝ Merker,Matthi  7
16 Hentze,Markus 1 : 0 Teichgraeber,  8
Lok Leipzig Mitt 5 - 3 SpVgg Ebersbach 
 1 Weitzer,Steff 1 : 0 Bores,Mirosla  2
 2 Braun,Gottfri 1 : 0 Hollstein,Fra  3
 5 Schirrmeister 1 : 0 Richter,Maik   4
 6 Limpert,Micha ˝ : ˝ Volfl,Zdenek   5
 7 Just,Wolfgang ˝ : ˝ Brauer,Christ  6
 8 Greger,Ubald  ˝ : ˝ Bores,Roman    7
 9 Dobierzin,Ola ˝ : ˝ Leipert,Matth  8
10 Sonntag,Herma 0 : 1 Richter,Volke 13
Tabelle:
 1. USG Chemnitz      5  9  26˝ 
 2. TUS Coswig        5  7  24 
 3. Löberitzer SG     5  7  23˝ 
 4. USV Halle I       5  7  21˝ 
 5. SpVgg Ebersbach   5  6  22 
 6. Rochade Magdebur  5  6  21˝ 
 
 
 7. Lok Leipzig Mitt  5  4  20 
 8. SV Leipzig Gohli  5  4  20 
 9. SG AE Magdeburg   5  4  15˝ 
10. USV Halle II      5  3  17˝ 
11. Naumburger SV     5  2  14 
12. SV Jenapharm Jen  5  1  14