Deutscher Schachbund e.V.
Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost A   7. Runde

zuletzt aktualisiert:
26.05.14 15:06:34 Uhr
Lok Leipzig Mitt 4 - 4 SV Jenapharm Jen
 1 Weitzer,Steff ˝ : ˝ Neidig,Stefan  2
 2 Braun,Gottfri ˝ : ˝ Darr,Sascha    3
 4 Roemling,Sven 1 : 0 Steinmetzer,T  4
 6 Limpert,Micha 1 : 0 Middelhoff,Co  5
 7 Just,Wolfgang ˝ : ˝ Pulina,Wolfga  6
 8 Greger,Ubald  ˝ : ˝ Zipfel,Frank   7
 9 Dobierzin,Ola 0 : 1 Horatschek,St  8
12 Gerhardt,Dirk 0 : 1 Braeuer,Franz 16
SV Leipzig Gohli 3 - 5 Naumburger SV   
 1 Natsidis,Chri - : + Malich,Burkha  1
 2 Otto,Andreas  1 : 0 Dexter,Daniel  2
 3 Klemm,Dietmar 0 : 1 Salewski,Bern  5
 4 Fuchs,Judith  0 : 1 Hillmann,Mich  6
 6 Ulms,Sandra   ˝ : ˝ Haertig,Jens   7
 7 Schoetzig,And ˝ : ˝ Muekke,Jens-F  9
 9 Schellig,Andr ˝ : ˝ Packroff,Herm 10
16 Hentze,Markus ˝ : ˝ Ruemmler,Rola 11
SG AE Magdeburg  4 - 4 TUS Coswig      
 1 Andre,Gordon  0 : 1 Klawa,Patrick  1
 2 Offinger,Robe ˝ : ˝ Poenisch,Ecke  4
 3 Windelband,Je 0 : 1 Piotraschke,J  5
 4 Rothe,Guido   1 : 0 Poenisch,Egmo  6
 5 Igonin,Pavel  ˝ : ˝ Merker,Matthi  7
 7 Schlichthaar, ˝ : ˝ Teichgraeber,  8
10 Schwenke,Mark 1 : 0 Worch,Alexand 12
15 Willberg,Fran ˝ : ˝ Wolf,Mario    13
Rochade Magdebur 5 - 3 SpVgg Ebersbach 
 1 Stolz,Mike    1 : 0 Bores,Mirosla  2
 2 Wagner,Christ 1 : 0 Hollstein,Fra  3
 4 Hoffmeyer,Fal 1 : 0 Richter,Maik   4
 5 Niering,Marti 0 : 1 Volfl,Zdenek   5
 6 Jaeger,Domini 1 : 0 Brauer,Christ  6
 7 Seibicke,Ralf ˝ : ˝ Bores,Roman    7
11 Homburg,David ˝ : ˝ Leipert,Matth  8
13 Harzer,Paul   0 : 1 Richter,Volke 13
USG Chemnitz     4 - 4 USV Halle I     
 1 Feige,Manuel  ˝ : ˝ Becker,Michae  2
 2 Womacka,Mathi ˝ : ˝ Hoepfl,Thomas  3
 5 Quast,Michael ˝ : ˝ Engelmann,Jak  4
 6 Kunze,Carlo   ˝ : ˝ Neukirch,Detl  5
 7 Lorenz,Gerd   ˝ : ˝ Jahn,Constanz  6
 8 Kyas,Juergen  ˝ : ˝ Eckhardt,Clau  7
 9 Schenk,Alexan ˝ : ˝ Csulits,Anton  9
16 Azimov,Stanis ˝ : ˝ Luther,Juerge 10
Löberitzer SG    4 - 4 USV Halle II    
 1 Schuetze,Norm ˝ : ˝ Dietze,Frank  21
 2 Reizniece,Dan 0 : 1 Gregor,George 22
 3 Proehl,Holger ˝ : ˝ Pichler,Manfr 23
 4 Schuster,Mart ˝ : ˝ Hartwig,Maik  25
 5 Matthey,Haral 1 : 0 Hentzgen,Thom 26
 7 Bilawer,Andre 1 : 0 Jahner,Marius 27
10 Klyszcz,Micha 0 : 1 Heyder,Floria 28
13 Reiss,Rebekka ˝ : ˝ Glaser,Andrea 29
Tabelle:
 1. USG Chemnitz      7 12  36 
 2. Rochade Magdebur  7 10  32˝ 
 3. Löberitzer SG     7 10  32 
 4. TUS Coswig        7  8  30 
 5. USV Halle I       7  8  29 
 6. Lok Leipzig Mitt  7  7  29 
 
 
 7. SpVgg Ebersbach   7  7  29 
 8. SV Leipzig Gohli  7  6  28˝ 
 9. SG AE Magdeburg   7  6  23˝ 
10. USV Halle II      7  4  24 
11. Naumburger SV     7  4  22 
12. SV Jenapharm Jen  7  2  20˝