Deutscher Schachbund e.V.
Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost A   8. Runde

zuletzt aktualisiert:
26.05.14 15:06:34 Uhr
USV Halle II     3˝-4˝ SV Jenapharm Jen
21 Dietze,Frank  0 : 1 Darr,Sascha    3
22 Gregor,George 1 : 0 Steinmetzer,T  4
23 Pichler,Manfr ˝ : ˝ Middelhoff,Co  5
24 Puls,Thomas   1 : 0 Pulina,Wolfga  6
25 Hartwig,Maik  0 : 1 Zipfel,Frank   7
26 Hentzgen,Thom 1 : 0 Horatschek,St  8
28 Heyder,Floria 0 : 1 Kloss,Thomas  11
29 Glaser,Andrea 0 : 1 Braeuer,Franz 16
USV Halle I      5˝-2˝ Naumburger SV   
 2 Becker,Michae 0 : 1 Malich,Burkha  1
 3 Hoepfl,Thomas 1 : 0 Fritsch,Andre  3
 4 Engelmann,Jak ˝ : ˝ Will,Matthias  4
 5 Neukirch,Detl 1 : 0 Salewski,Bern  5
 6 Jahn,Constanz ˝ : ˝ Hillmann,Mich  6
 7 Eckhardt,Clau 1 : 0 Haertig,Jens   7
 9 Csulits,Anton 1 : 0 Muekke,Jens-F  9
10 Luther,Juerge ˝ : ˝ Packroff,Herm 10
SpVgg Ebersbach  2 - 6 USG Chemnitz    
 2 Bores,Mirosla 0 : 1 Feige,Manuel   1
 3 Hollstein,Fra 0 : 1 Womacka,Mathi  2
 4 Richter,Maik  ˝ : ˝ Quast,Michael  5
 5 Volfl,Zdenek  ˝ : ˝ Lorenz,Gerd    7
 6 Brauer,Christ ˝ : ˝ Kyas,Juergen   8
 7 Bores,Roman   ˝ : ˝ Schenk,Alexan  9
 8 Leipert,Matth 0 : 1 Eidner,Falk   10
13 Richter,Volke 0 : 1 Schaetz,Chris 11
TUS Coswig       5 - 3 Löberitzer SG   
 1 Klawa,Patrick 0 : 1 Proehl,Holger  3
 2 Escher,Thomas 1 : 0 Schuster,Mart  4
 4 Poenisch,Ecke 1 : 0 Spreng,Simon   6
 5 Piotraschke,J 1 : 0 Bilawer,Andre  7
 6 Poenisch,Egmo ˝ : ˝ Mertens,Pauli  9
 7 Merker,Matthi 0 : 1 Schaefer,Reyk 11
 8 Teichgraeber, 1 : 0 Reiss,Rebekka 13
15 Liebscher,Seb ˝ : ˝ Franke,Roland 14
SV Leipzig Gohli 5 - 3 SG AE Magdeburg 
 2 Otto,Andreas  0 : 1 Andre,Gordon   1
 4 Fuchs,Judith  1 : 0 Offinger,Robe  2
 6 Ulms,Sandra   1 : 0 Windelband,Je  3
 7 Schoetzig,And ˝ : ˝ Rothe,Guido    4
 8 Peters,Andrea ˝ : ˝ Igonin,Pavel   5
10 Schirmer,Raik 1 : 0 Grossmann,Sus  8
12 Starke,Burkha ˝ : ˝ Baur,Volker   12
15 Doberitz,Paul ˝ : ˝ Willberg,Fran 15
Lok Leipzig Mitt 3˝-4˝ Rochade Magdebur
 1 Weitzer,Steff 1 : 0 Stolz,Mike     1
 2 Braun,Gottfri ˝ : ˝ Wagner,Christ  2
 4 Roemling,Sven ˝ : ˝ Hoffmeyer,Fal  4
 6 Limpert,Micha 1 : 0 Niering,Marti  5
 7 Just,Wolfgang 0 : 1 Jaeger,Domini  6
 8 Greger,Ubald  0 : 1 Seibicke,Ralf  7
 9 Dobierzin,Ola ˝ : ˝ Homburg,David 11
14 Attig,Uwe     0 : 1 Karassek,Juer 15
Tabelle:
 1. USG Chemnitz      8 14  42 
 2. Rochade Magdebur  8 12  37 
 3. TUS Coswig        8 10  35 
 4. Löberitzer SG     8 10  35 
 5. USV Halle I       8 10  34˝ 
 6. SV Leipzig Gohli  8  8  33˝ 
 
 
 7. Lok Leipzig Mitt  8  7  32˝ 
 8. SpVgg Ebersbach   8  7  31 
 9. SG AE Magdeburg   8  6  26˝ 
10. USV Halle II      8  4  27˝ 
11. SV Jenapharm Jen  8  4  25 
12. Naumburger SV     8  4  24˝