Deutscher Schachbund e.V.
Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost A   9. Runde

zuletzt aktualisiert:
26.05.14 15:06:34 Uhr
SV Jenapharm Jen 4 - 4 Naumburger SV   
 1 Haskamp,Steph 0 : 1 Malich,Burkha  1
 2 Neidig,Stefan 1 : 0 Dexter,Daniel  2
 3 Darr,Sascha   1 : 0 Fritsch,Andre  3
 4 Steinmetzer,T 1 : 0 Salewski,Bern  5
 7 Zipfel,Frank  - : + Hillmann,Mich  6
 8 Horatschek,St ˝ : ˝ Haertig,Jens   7
11 Kloss,Thomas  0 : 1 Muekke,Jens-F  9
16 Braeuer,Franz ˝ : ˝ Packroff,Herm 10
SV Leipzig Gohli 2˝-5˝ Lok Leipzig Mitt
 1 Natsidis,Chri - : + Braun,Gottfri  2
 2 Otto,Andreas  ˝ : ˝ Roemling,Sven  4
 3 Klemm,Dietmar 0 : 1 Limpert,Micha  6
 4 Fuchs,Judith  ˝ : ˝ Just,Wolfgang  7
 6 Ulms,Sandra   0 : 1 Greger,Ubald   8
 7 Schoetzig,And ˝ : ˝ Dobierzin,Ola  9
 8 Peters,Andrea ˝ : ˝ Gempe,Anet    11
 9 Schellig,Andr ˝ : ˝ Gerhardt,Dirk 12
SG AE Magdeburg  3 - 5 USV Halle I     
 1 Andre,Gordon  1 : 0 Becker,Michae  2
 2 Offinger,Robe ˝ : ˝ Hoepfl,Thomas  3
 3 Windelband,Je 0 : 1 Engelmann,Jak  4
 5 Igonin,Pavel  0 : 1 Neukirch,Detl  5
 6 Quist,Sven Ro 0 : 1 Jahn,Constanz  6
 8 Grossmann,Sus ˝ : ˝ Eckhardt,Clau  7
 9 Zeuner,Michae 1 : 0 Csulits,Anton  9
16 Strumpf,Erik  0 : 1 Luther,Juerge 10
Rochade Magdebur 3˝-4˝ USV Halle II    
 1 Stolz,Mike    ˝ : ˝ Dietze,Frank  21
 2 Wagner,Christ ˝ : ˝ Gregor,George 22
 4 Hoffmeyer,Fal 1 : 0 Pichler,Manfr 23
 5 Niering,Marti 0 : 1 Puls,Thomas   24
 6 Jaeger,Domini 0 : 1 Hartwig,Maik  25
 7 Seibicke,Ralf 1 : 0 Hentzgen,Thom 26
 9 Von Hassel,Ul 0 : 1 Heyder,Floria 28
11 Homburg,David ˝ : ˝ Pommrich,Rain 30
USG Chemnitz     5 - 3 TUS Coswig      
 1 Feige,Manuel  1 : 0 Klawa,Patrick  1
 2 Womacka,Mathi ˝ : ˝ Escher,Thomas  2
 5 Quast,Michael ˝ : ˝ Poenisch,Ecke  4
 6 Kunze,Carlo   ˝ : ˝ Piotraschke,J  5
 7 Lorenz,Gerd   ˝ : ˝ Poenisch,Egmo  6
 8 Kyas,Juergen  1 : 0 Merker,Matthi  7
 9 Schenk,Alexan ˝ : ˝ Teichgraeber,  8
10 Eidner,Falk   ˝ : ˝ Scheurer,Ulf   9
Löberitzer SG    4 - 4 SpVgg Ebersbach 
 3 Proehl,Holger ˝ : ˝ Kucera,Petr    1
 4 Schuster,Mart 1 : 0 Bores,Mirosla  2
 5 Matthey,Haral 1 : 0 Hollstein,Fra  3
 7 Bilawer,Andre ˝ : ˝ Richter,Maik   4
 9 Mertens,Pauli 0 : 1 Volfl,Zdenek   5
10 Klyszcz,Micha ˝ : ˝ Brauer,Christ  6
11 Schaefer,Reyk 0 : 1 Bores,Roman    7
12 Reiss,Konrad  ˝ : ˝ Leipert,Matth  8
Tabelle:
 1. USG Chemnitz      9 16  47 
 2. Rochade Magdebur  9 12  40˝ 
 3. USV Halle I       9 12  39˝ 
 4. Löberitzer SG     9 11  39 
 5. TUS Coswig        9 10  38 
 6. Lok Leipzig Mitt  9  9  38 
 
 
 7. SV Leipzig Gohli  9  8  36 
 8. SpVgg Ebersbach   9  8  35 
 9. USV Halle II      9  6  32 
10. SG AE Magdeburg   9  6  29˝ 
11. SV Jenapharm Jen  9  5  29 
12. Naumburger SV     9  5  28˝