Deutscher Schachbund e.V.
Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Ost   1. Runde

zuletzt aktualisiert:
26.05.14 15:08:20 Uhr
Lok Leipzig Mitt 3½-4½ SC Forchheim    
 1 Wernert,Wilfr 0 : 1 Prusikin,Mich  1
 2 Spiess,Gunter ½ : ½ Jansa,Vlastim  2
 3 Schubert,Thom ½ : ½ Heidrich,Manf  3
 4 Boehnisch,Man ½ : ½ Zwanzger,Joha  4
 5 Schoeneberg,M 0 : 1 Seyb,Alexande  5
 6 Gempe,Thomas  ½ : ½ Bade,Joern     6
 7 Schultz,Andre ½ : ½ Niedermaier,H  7
10 Weitzer,Steff 1 : 0 Doeres,Hans-J  9
USV TU Dresden   6½-1½ SK König Plauen 
 1 Gauglitz,Gern ½ : ½ Espig,Lutz     5
 2 Maiwald,Jens- 1 : 0 Kuraszkiewicz  7
 3 Uhlmann,Wolfg 1 : 0 Pfretzschner,  9
 4 Roos,Michael  ½ : ½ Beyer,Christo 10
 5 Loxine,Jakow  1 : 0 Hoerr,Matthia 11
 6 Hoffmann,Paul 1 : 0 Paul,Mathias  13
 7 Wegener,Dirk  1 : 0 Goetz,Andreas 14
 8 Eichner,Sebas ½ : ½ Espig,Thomas  15
Bindlach-Aktionä 2½-5½ Nickelhütte Aue 
 1 Slobodjan,Rom ½ : ½ Meijers,Viest  1
 2 Heinz,Axel    1 : 0 Oral,Tomas     2
 3 Neuman,Petr   ½ : ½ Petr,Martin    3
 4 Cech,Pavel    0 : 1 Gaponenko,Inn  4
 5 Opitz,Alexand 0 : 1 Vasilevich,Ta  5
 6 Schunk,Eduard 0 : 1 Wichmann,Clif  9
 8 Delitzsch,Jue 0 : 1 Priehoda,Vite 10
11 Wall,Gavin    ½ : ½ Melamed,Tatia 12
NT Nürnberg      4½-3½ SK Passau       
 1 Milov,Leonid  ½ : ½ Rasik,Vitezsl  2
 2 Mischustov,Mi ½ : ½ Weiss,Christi  3
 3 Wagner,Floria 1 : 0 Suran,Jan      4
 4 Epding,Olaf   0 : 1 Testor,Sebast  5
 5 Kirchner,Thom 0 : 1 Hellmayr,Aloi  6
 6 Promyshlyansk 1 : 0 Hiermann,Diet  7
 7 Martin,Thomas ½ : ½ Schueller,Ern  8
 8 Heimrath,Rein 1 : 0 Linhart,Wolfg 10
SK Tarrasch Münc 5 - 3 SC Leipzig Gohli
 1 Vavrak,Peter  0 : 1 Voigt,Roland   1
 3 Rupprecht,And ½ : ½ Ohme,Melanie   2
 4 Fedorovsky,Mi 1 : 0 Schunk,Thomas  3
 5 Koepke,Christ 1 : 0 Fuchs,Judith   4
 6 Panteleev,Pet ½ : ½ Doberitz,Paul  5
 7 Singer,Christ ½ : ½ Rausch,Stepha  6
 8 Schmidt,Georg 1 : 0 Hoffmann,Hend  7
11 Meier,Volker  ½ : ½ Meissner,Feli  8
Tabelle:
 1. USV TU Dresden    1  2   6½ 
 2. Nickelhütte Aue   1  2   5½ 
 3. SK Tarrasch Münc  1  2   5 
 4. NT Nürnberg       1  2   4½ 
 5. SC Forchheim      1  2   4½ 
 6. SK Passau         1  0   3½ 
 7. Lok Leipzig Mitt  1  0   3½ 
 8. SC Leipzig Gohli  1  0   3 
 9. Bindlach-Aktionä  1  0   2½ 
10. SK König Plauen   1  0   1½