Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Ost:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

SC Forchheim 6 2 SC Leipzig Gohlis
1 Prusikin,Michael ½ : ½ Voigt,Roland 1
2 Jansa,Vlastimil 1 : 0 Ohme,Melanie 2
3 Heidrich,Manfred 1 : 0 Schunk,Thomas 3
5 Seyb,Alexander 1 : 0 Fuchs,Judith 4
6 Bade,Joern 1 : 0 Doberitz,Paul 5
7 Niedermaier,Hans 1 : 0 Hoffmann,Hendrik 7
8 Bartsch,Berthold 0 : 1 Meissner,Felix 8
9 Doeres,Hans-Juergen ½ : ½ Hentze,Markus 13
 
SK Passau SK Tarrasch München
1 Velicka,Petr ½ : ½ Vavrak,Peter 1
4 Suran,Jan ½ : ½ Rupprecht,Andreas 3
5 Testor,Sebastian ½ : ½ Fedorovsky,Michael 4
6 Hellmayr,Alois 0 : 1 Koepke,Christian 5
7 Hiermann,Dietmar ½ : ½ Schmidt,Georg 8
8 Schueller,Ernst 0 : 1 Hennig,Dirk 9
10 Linhart,Wolfgang ½ : ½ Meier,Volker 11
12 Heyne,Martin 0 : 1 Levushkina,Elena 13
 
Nickelhütte Aue 5 3 NT Nürnberg
1 Meijers,Viesturs ½ : ½ Milov,Leonid 1
2 Oral,Tomas ½ : ½ Mischustov,Michael 2
3 Petr,Martin 1 : 0 Wagner,Florian 3
4 Gaponenko,Inna 1 : 0 Epding,Olaf 4
5 Vasilevich,Tatjana ½ : ½ Kirchner,Thomas 5
7 Diebl,Lutz 1 : 0 Promyshlyanskiy,Vitaliy 6
9 Wichmann,Cliff 0 : 1 Martin,Thomas 7
12 Melamed,Tatiana ½ : ½ Heimrath,Reiner 8
 
SK König Plauen Bindlach-Aktionär
1 Markowski,Tomasz ½ : ½ Slobodjan,Roman 1
2 Graf,Alexander 1 : 0 Heinz,Axel 2
3 Gavrikov,Viktor ½ : ½ Neuman,Petr 3
4 Gdanski,Jacek 1 : 0 Cech,Pavel 4
5 Espig,Lutz 1 : 0 Opitz,Alexander 5
6 Schaller,Sven 0 : 1 Wetscherek,Andreas 7
7 Kuraszkiewicz,Michael ½ : ½ Delitzsch,Juergen 8
9 Pfretzschner,Roland 1 : 0 Loew,Gerald 12
 
Lok Leipzig Mitte USV TU Dresden
1 Wernert,Wilfrid 0 : 1 Maiwald,Jens-Uwe 2
2 Spiess,Gunter ½ : ½ Uhlmann,Wolfgang 3
3 Schubert,Thomas ½ : ½ Roos,Michael 4
4 Boehnisch,Manfred 0 : 1 Loxine,Jakow 5
5 Schoeneberg,Manfred ½ : ½ Hoffmann,Paul 6
6 Gempe,Thomas 1 : 0 Seifert,Volker 9
10 Weitzer,Steffen 0 : 1 Andresen,Steffen 11
14 Just,Wolfgang 0 : 1 Rybenko,Kseniya 12

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP
1. USV TU Dresden 2 4 12
2. SK Tarrasch München 2 4 10½
3. Nickelhütte Aue 2 4 10½
4. SC Forchheim 2 4 10½
5. NT Nürnberg 2 2
6. SK König Plauen 2 2 7
7. Lok Leipzig Mitte 2 0 6
8. SK Passau 2 0 6
9. SC Leipzig Gohlis 2 0 5
10. Bindlach-Aktionär 2 0 5