Deutscher Schachbund e.V.
Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Ost   3. Runde

zuletzt aktualisiert:
26.05.14 15:08:20 Uhr
USV TU Dresden   4 - 4 SC Forchheim    
 1 Gauglitz,Gern 0 : 1 Prusikin,Mich  1
 2 Maiwald,Jens- 1 : 0 Jansa,Vlastim  2
 3 Uhlmann,Wolfg ½ : ½ Heidrich,Manf  3
 4 Roos,Michael  ½ : ½ Zwanzger,Joha  4
 5 Loxine,Jakow  0 : 1 Seyb,Alexande  5
 6 Hoffmann,Paul ½ : ½ Bade,Joern     6
 8 Eichner,Sebas 1 : 0 Niedermaier,H  7
 9 Seifert,Volke ½ : ½ Doeres,Hans-J  9
Bindlach-Aktionä 4 - 4 Lok Leipzig Mitt
 1 Slobodjan,Rom 1 : 0 Wernert,Wilfr  1
 2 Heinz,Axel    ½ : ½ Spiess,Gunter  2
 3 Neuman,Petr   ½ : ½ Schubert,Thom  3
 4 Cech,Pavel    1 : 0 Boehnisch,Man  4
 5 Opitz,Alexand ½ : ½ Schoeneberg,M  5
 6 Schunk,Eduard 0 : 1 Gempe,Thomas   6
 8 Delitzsch,Jue ½ : ½ Schultz,Andre  7
 9 Dalinger,Vale 0 : 1 Limpert,Micha 12
NT Nürnberg      2½-5½ SK König Plauen 
 1 Milov,Leonid  ½ : ½ Markowski,Tom  1
 2 Mischustov,Mi ½ : ½ Graf,Alexande  2
 3 Wagner,Floria 0 : 1 Espig,Lutz     5
 4 Epding,Olaf   ½ : ½ Schaller,Sven  6
 5 Kirchner,Thom ½ : ½ Kuraszkiewicz  7
 6 Promyshlyansk 0 : 1 Pfretzschner,  9
 7 Martin,Thomas 0 : 1 Beyer,Christo 10
 8 Heimrath,Rein ½ : ½ Espig,Thomas  15
SK Tarrasch Münc 2½-5½ Nickelhütte Aue 
 3 Rupprecht,And ½ : ½ Meijers,Viest  1
 4 Fedorovsky,Mi 0 : 1 Petr,Martin    3
 5 Koepke,Christ ½ : ½ Gaponenko,Inn  4
 6 Panteleev,Pet 0 : 1 Vasilevich,Ta  5
 7 Singer,Christ 1 : 0 Diebl,Lutz     7
 8 Schmidt,Georg 0 : 1 Heinz,Juergen  8
11 Meier,Volker  0 : 1 Wichmann,Clif  9
12 Eichler,Chris ½ : ½ Priehoda,Vite 10
SC Leipzig Gohli 4½-3½ SK Passau       
 1 Voigt,Roland  ½ : ½ Rasik,Vitezsl  2
 2 Ohme,Melanie  1 : 0 Weiss,Christi  3
 3 Schunk,Thomas 0 : 1 Suran,Jan      4
 4 Fuchs,Judith  ½ : ½ Hellmayr,Aloi  6
 5 Doberitz,Paul 0 : 1 Hiermann,Diet  7
 6 Rausch,Stepha 1 : 0 Linhart,Wolfg 10
 7 Hoffmann,Hend 1 : 0 Heyne,Martin  12
 8 Meissner,Feli ½ : ½ Schmid,Franz  14
Tabelle:
 1. Nickelhütte Aue   3  6  16 
 2. USV TU Dresden    3  5  16 
 3. SC Forchheim      3  5  14½ 
 4. SK Tarrasch Münc  3  4  13 
 5. SK König Plauen   3  4  12½ 
 6. NT Nürnberg       3  2  10 
 7. SC Leipzig Gohli  3  2   9½ 
 8. Lok Leipzig Mitt  3  1  10 
 9. Bindlach-Aktionä  3  1   9 
10. SK Passau         3  0   9½