Deutscher Schachbund e.V.
Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Ost   4. Runde

zuletzt aktualisiert:
26.05.14 15:08:20 Uhr
SC Forchheim     5 - 3 SK Passau       
 1 Prusikin,Mich ½ : ½ Weiss,Christi  3
 2 Jansa,Vlastim ½ : ½ Suran,Jan      4
 3 Heidrich,Manf 0 : 1 Testor,Sebast  5
 4 Zwanzger,Joha 1 : 0 Hellmayr,Aloi  6
 5 Seyb,Alexande 1 : 0 Hiermann,Diet  7
 7 Niedermaier,H ½ : ½ Holzer,Richar  9
 8 Bartsch,Berth 1 : 0 Linhart,Wolfg 10
 9 Doeres,Hans-J ½ : ½ Schmid,Franz  14
Nickelhütte Aue  5½-2½ SC Leipzig Gohli
 1 Meijers,Viest 1 : 0 Voigt,Roland   1
 2 Oral,Tomas    1 : 0 Ohme,Melanie   2
 3 Petr,Martin   0 : 1 Schunk,Thomas  3
 5 Vasilevich,Ta 1 : 0 Fuchs,Judith   4
 7 Diebl,Lutz    ½ : ½ Doberitz,Paul  5
 8 Heinz,Juergen 1 : 0 Rausch,Stepha  6
10 Priehoda,Vite 0 : 1 Hoffmann,Hend  7
11 Schnabel,Ralf 1 : 0 Meissner,Feli  8
SK König Plauen  4 - 4 SK Tarrasch Münc
 3 Gavrikov,Vikt ½ : ½ Rupprecht,And  3
 5 Espig,Lutz    ½ : ½ Fedorovsky,Mi  4
 6 Schaller,Sven 1 : 0 Koepke,Christ  5
 9 Pfretzschner, 1 : 0 Panteleev,Pet  6
10 Beyer,Christo 0 : 1 Singer,Christ  7
11 Hoerr,Matthia ½ : ½ Meier,Volker  11
14 Goetz,Andreas ½ : ½ Eichler,Chris 12
15 Espig,Thomas  0 : 1 Levushkina,El 13
Lok Leipzig Mitt 5 - 3 NT Nürnberg     
 1 Wernert,Wilfr 0 : 1 Milov,Leonid   1
 3 Schubert,Thom 1 : 0 Mischustov,Mi  2
 4 Boehnisch,Man ½ : ½ Wagner,Floria  3
 5 Schoeneberg,M ½ : ½ Epding,Olaf    4
 6 Gempe,Thomas  ½ : ½ Kirchner,Thom  5
 7 Schultz,Andre 1 : 0 Promyshlyansk  6
 9 Roemling,Sven ½ : ½ Martin,Thomas  7
12 Limpert,Micha 1 : 0 Heimrath,Rein  8
USV TU Dresden   1½-6½ Bindlach-Aktionä
 1 Gauglitz,Gern 0 : 1 Slobodjan,Rom  1
 2 Maiwald,Jens- ½ : ½ Heinz,Axel     2
 3 Uhlmann,Wolfg 0 : 1 Neuman,Petr    3
 4 Roos,Michael  ½ : ½ Cech,Pavel     4
 6 Hoffmann,Paul 0 : 1 Opitz,Alexand  5
 9 Seifert,Volke 0 : 1 Wetscherek,An  7
10 Goldberg,Alex ½ : ½ Delitzsch,Jue  8
12 Rybenko,Kseni 0 : 1 Wall,Gavin    11
Tabelle:
 1. Nickelhütte Aue   4  8  21½ 
 2. SC Forchheim      4  7  19½ 
 3. USV TU Dresden    4  5  17½ 
 4. SK Tarrasch Münc  4  5  17 
 5. SK König Plauen   4  5  16½ 
 6. Bindlach-Aktionä  4  3  15½ 
 7. Lok Leipzig Mitt  4  3  15 
 8. NT Nürnberg       4  2  13 
 9. SC Leipzig Gohli  4  2  12 
10. SK Passau         4  0  12½