Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Ost:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 7. Runde

NT Nürnberg 3 5 SC Forchheim
1 Milov,Leonid ½ : ½ Prusikin,Michael 1
2 Mischustov,Michael 0 : 1 Jansa,Vlastimil 2
3 Wagner,Florian ½ : ½ Heidrich,Manfred 3
4 Epding,Olaf ½ : ½ Zwanzger,Johannes 4
5 Kirchner,Thomas 0 : 1 Seyb,Alexander 5
6 Promyshlyanskiy,Vitaliy ½ : ½ Bartsch,Berthold 8
7 Martin,Thomas 0 : 1 Doeres,Hans-Juergen 9
8 Heimrath,Reiner 1 : 0 Mons,Leon 11
 
SK Tarrasch München 5 3 Bindlach-Aktionär
3 Rupprecht,Andreas 0 : 1 Slobodjan,Roman 1
4 Fedorovsky,Michael 1 : 0 Heinz,Axel 2
5 Koepke,Christian 1 : 0 Neuman,Petr 3
6 Panteleev,Petar ½ : ½ Cech,Pavel 4
8 Schmidt,Georg 0 : 1 Opitz,Alexander 5
11 Meier,Volker ½ : ½ Schunk,Eduard 6
12 Eichler,Christoph 1 : 0 Delitzsch,Juergen 8
13 Levushkina,Elena 1 : 0 Wall,Gavin 11
 
SC Leipzig Gohlis USV TU Dresden
1 Voigt,Roland ½ : ½ Gauglitz,Gernot 1
2 Ohme,Melanie 0 : 1 Uhlmann,Wolfgang 3
3 Schunk,Thomas ½ : ½ Roos,Michael 4
4 Fuchs,Judith ½ : ½ Hoffmann,Paul 6
5 Doberitz,Paul 1 : 0 Wegener,Dirk 7
6 Rausch,Stephan ½ : ½ Eichner,Sebastian 8
7 Hoffmann,Hendrik ½ : ½ Seifert,Volker 9
8 Meissner,Felix 0 : 1 Andresen,Steffen 11
 
SK Passau 4 4 Lok Leipzig Mitte
1 Velicka,Petr ½ : ½ Wernert,Wilfrid 1
2 Rasik,Vitezslav 1 : 0 Spiess,Gunter 2
4 Suran,Jan ½ : ½ Schubert,Thomas 3
8 Schueller,Ernst 0 : 1 Boehnisch,Manfred 4
9 Holzer,Richard 0 : 1 Schoeneberg,Manfred 5
10 Linhart,Wolfgang ½ : ½ Gempe,Thomas 6
11 Binder,Michael ½ : ½ Schultz,Andreas 7
14 Schmid,Franz 1 : 0 Roemling,Sven 9
 
Nickelhütte Aue 5 3 SK König Plauen
1 Meijers,Viesturs 0 : 1 Gavrikov,Viktor 3
3 Petr,Martin 1 : 0 Espig,Lutz 5
4 Gaponenko,Inna 1 : 0 Schaller,Sven 6
5 Vasilevich,Tatjana ½ : ½ Pfretzschner,Roland 9
7 Diebl,Lutz ½ : ½ Beyer,Christof 10
8 Heinz,Juergen 1 : 0 Hoerr,Matthias 11
12 Melamed,Tatiana ½ : ½ Sandner,Gunter 12
11 Schnabel,Ralf ½ : ½ Espig,Thomas 15

Tabelle nach Runde 7

Mannschaft Sp MP BP
1. Nickelhütte Aue 7 13 36½
2. SC Forchheim 7 10 32
3. SK Tarrasch München 7 9 30
4. USV TU Dresden 7 9 30
5. SK König Plauen 7 8 28½
6. Bindlach-Aktionär 7 7 28½
7. Lok Leipzig Mitte 7 5 26½
8. NT Nürnberg 7 4 23
9. SC Leipzig Gohlis 7 3 22½
10. SK Passau 7 2 22½