Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Ost:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 7. Runde

NT Nürnberg 3 5 SC Forchheim
1 Milov, Leonid ½ : ½ Prusikin, Michael 1
2 Mischustov, Michael 0 : 1 Jansa, Vlastimil 2
3 Wagner, Florian ½ : ½ Heidrich, Manfred 3
4 Epding, Olaf ½ : ½ Zwanzger, Johannes 4
5 Kirchner, Thomas 0 : 1 Seyb, Alexander 5
6 Promyshlyanskiy, Vitaliy ½ : ½ Bartsch, Berthold 8
7 Martin, Thomas 0 : 1 Doeres, Hans-Juergen 9
8 Heimrath, Reiner 1 : 0 Mons, Leon 11
 
SK Tarrasch München 5 3 Bindlach-Aktionär
3 Rupprecht, Andreas 0 : 1 Slobodjan, Roman 1
4 Fedorovsky, Michael 1 : 0 Heinz, Axel 2
5 Koepke, Christian 1 : 0 Neuman, Petr 3
6 Panteleev, Petar ½ : ½ Cech, Pavel 4
8 Schmidt, Georg 0 : 1 Opitz, Alexander 5
11 Meier, Volker ½ : ½ Schunk, Eduard 6
12 Eichler, Christoph 1 : 0 Delitzsch, Juergen 8
13 Levushkina, Elena 1 : 0 Wall, Gavin 11
 
SC Leipzig Gohlis USV TU Dresden
1 Voigt, Roland ½ : ½ Gauglitz, Gernot 1
2 Ohme, Melanie 0 : 1 Uhlmann, Wolfgang 3
3 Schunk, Thomas ½ : ½ Roos, Michael 4
4 Fuchs, Judith ½ : ½ Hoffmann, Paul 6
5 Doberitz, Paul 1 : 0 Wegener, Dirk 7
6 Rausch, Stephan ½ : ½ Eichner, Sebastian 8
7 Hoffmann, Hendrik ½ : ½ Seifert, Volker 9
8 Meissner, Felix 0 : 1 Andresen, Steffen 11
 
SK Passau 4 4 Lok Leipzig Mitte
1 Velicka, Petr ½ : ½ Wernert, Wilfrid 1
2 Rasik, Vitezslav 1 : 0 Spiess, Gunter 2
4 Suran, Jan ½ : ½ Schubert, Thomas 3
8 Schueller, Ernst 0 : 1 Boehnisch, Manfred 4
9 Holzer, Richard 0 : 1 Schoeneberg, Manfred 5
10 Linhart, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Gempe, Thomas 6
11 Binder, Michael ½ : ½ Schultz, Andreas 7
14 Schmid, Franz 1 : 0 Roemling, Sven 9
 
Nickelhütte Aue 5 3 SK König Plauen
1 Meijers, Viesturs 0 : 1 Gavrikov, Viktor 3
3 Petr, Martin 1 : 0 Espig, Lutz 5
4 Gaponenko, Inna 1 : 0 Schaller, Sven 6
5 Vasilevich, Tatjana ½ : ½ Pfretzschner, Roland 9
7 Diebl, Lutz ½ : ½ Beyer, Christof 10
8 Heinz, Juergen 1 : 0 Hoerr, Matthias 11
12 Melamed, Tatiana ½ : ½ Sandner, Gunter 12
11 Schnabel, Ralf (½) ½ : ½ (½) Espig, Thomas 15

Tabelle nach Runde 7

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Nickelhütte Aue 7 13 36½ 164½
2. SC Forchheim 7 10 32 152
3. USV TU Dresden 7 9 30 138½
4. SK Tarrasch München 7 9 30 118
5. SK König Plauen 7 8 28½ 135½
6. Bindlach-Aktionär 7 7 28½ 136½
7. Lok Leipzig Mitte 7 5 26½ 115
8. NT Nürnberg 7 4 23   99½
9. SC Leipzig Gohlis 7 3 22½   98½
10. SK Passau 7 2 22½ 102