Deutscher Schachbund e.V.
Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Ost   8. Runde

zuletzt aktualisiert:
26.05.14 15:08:20 Uhr
SC Forchheim     3 - 5 SK König Plauen 
 2 Jansa,Vlastim 0 : 1 Markowski,Tom  1
 3 Heidrich,Manf 0 : 1 Graf,Alexande  2
 4 Zwanzger,Joha 0 : 1 Espig,Lutz     5
 5 Seyb,Alexande ½ : ½ Schaller,Sven  6
 7 Niedermaier,H 0 : 1 Kuraszkiewicz  7
 8 Bartsch,Berth 1 : 0 Pfretzschner,  9
 9 Doeres,Hans-J 1 : 0 Beyer,Christo 10
11 Mons,Leon     ½ : ½ Espig,Thomas  15
Lok Leipzig Mitt 4 - 4 Nickelhütte Aue 
 1 Wernert,Wilfr ½ : ½ Meijers,Viest  1
 2 Spiess,Gunter ½ : ½ Gaponenko,Inn  4
 3 Schubert,Thom ½ : ½ Vasilevich,Ta  5
 4 Boehnisch,Man ½ : ½ Plachetka,Jan  6
 5 Schoeneberg,M ½ : ½ Diebl,Lutz     7
 6 Gempe,Thomas  0 : 1 Heinz,Juergen  8
 7 Schultz,Andre 1 : 0 Hillebrand,Ra 14
 9 Roemling,Sven ½ : ½ Floeter,Frank 15
USV TU Dresden   4½-3½ SK Passau       
 2 Maiwald,Jens- ½ : ½ Velicka,Petr   1
 3 Uhlmann,Wolfg 0 : 1 Rasik,Vitezsl  2
 4 Roos,Michael  ½ : ½ Weiss,Christi  3
 5 Loxine,Jakow  0 : 1 Suran,Jan      4
 6 Hoffmann,Paul 1 : 0 Testor,Sebast  5
 7 Wegener,Dirk  1 : 0 Hellmayr,Aloi  6
 8 Eichner,Sebas 1 : 0 Linhart,Wolfg 10
 9 Seifert,Volke ½ : ½ Schmid,Franz  14
Bindlach-Aktionä 5 - 3 SC Leipzig Gohli
 1 Slobodjan,Rom 1 : 0 Voigt,Roland   1
 2 Heinz,Axel    1 : 0 Ohme,Melanie   2
 3 Neuman,Petr   1 : 0 Schunk,Thomas  3
 4 Cech,Pavel    ½ : ½ Fuchs,Judith   4
 6 Schunk,Eduard ½ : ½ Doberitz,Paul  5
 8 Delitzsch,Jue 0 : 1 Rausch,Stepha  6
11 Wall,Gavin    1 : 0 Hoffmann,Hend  7
15 Oehrlein,Alex 0 : 1 Meissner,Feli  8
NT Nürnberg      3½-4½ SK Tarrasch Münc
 1 Milov,Leonid  ½ : ½ Fedorovsky,Mi  4
 2 Mischustov,Mi ½ : ½ Koepke,Christ  5
 3 Wagner,Floria 1 : 0 Panteleev,Pet  6
 4 Epding,Olaf   0 : 1 Singer,Christ  7
 5 Kirchner,Thom 1 : 0 Schmidt,Georg  8
 6 Promyshlyansk ½ : ½ Meier,Volker  11
 8 Heimrath,Rein 0 : 1 Eichler,Chris 12
15 Hirn,Oskar    0 : 1 Ter-Minassian 14
Tabelle:
 1. Nickelhütte Aue   8 14  40 
 2. SK Tarrasch Münc  8 11  34½ 
 3. USV TU Dresden    8 11  34½ 
 4. SC Forchheim      8 10  35 
 5. SK König Plauen   8 10  34 
 6. Bindlach-Aktionä  8  9  33½ 
 7. Lok Leipzig Mitt  8  6  30½ 
 8. NT Nürnberg       8  4  26½ 
 9. SC Leipzig Gohli  8  3  25½ 
10. SK Passau         8  2  26