Oberliga Nord West:
Ergebnisse 4. Runde
Hamelner SV | 4 | − | 4 | SC Braunschweig-Gliesmarode | ||
1 | Bode, Wilfried | 1 | : | 0 | Braun, Vitali | 1 |
3 | Renner, Kai | 0 | : | 1 | Wiebe, Patrick | 2 |
4 | Bauer, Reinhard Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Clemens, Christian | 3 |
5 | Rust, Stephan | ½ | : | ½ | Horn, Matthias | 4 |
6 | Belov, Igor | 0 | : | 1 | Israel, Jens | 5 |
7 | Schmidt, Dennis | 1 | : | 0 | Nimtz, Manfred Dr. | 6 |
8 | Van Son, Lutz | 0 | : | 1 | Barlag, Christoph | 7 |
10 | Goeing, Lutz | 1 | : | 0 | Hauernherm, Stefan | 8 |
SC Tempo Göttingen | 4 | − | 4 | Union Oldenburg | ||
1 | Solleveld, Maarten Dr. | 1 | : | 0 | Breutigam, Martin | 1 |
2 | Markgraf, Alexander | 1 | : | 0 | Schuette, Marc | 2 |
3 | Silber, Henning | 0 | : | 1 | Wittje, Berthold Dr. | 4 |
4 | Rezasade, Amir | ½ | : | ½ | Bredemeier, Dirk | 5 |
5 | Priebe, Jan | 0 | : | 1 | Mueer, Sebastian | 6 |
8 | Petzold, Lutz Lukas | 1 | : | 0 | Heinemann, Ernst | 7 |
9 | Pietsch, Michael | ½ | : | ½ | Thimm, Torsten | 8 |
10 | Holloway, Timo | 0 | : | 1 | Buerckner, Hartmut | 11 |
SC Melle 03 | 3 | − | 5 | Post SV Uelzen | ||
1 | Gutman, Lev | 0 | : | 1 | Laubsch, Bernd | 1 |
2 | Hoffmann, Alexander | 1 | : | 0 | Kaphle, Sebastian | 2 |
4 | Juergens, Peter | ½ | : | ½ | Bogomolow, Sergej | 3 |
5 | Hummel, Dirk | ½ | : | ½ | Wiegmann, Sascha | 4 |
6 | Gronde, Ingo | 0 | : | 1 | Kaphle, Stephan | 5 |
10 | Schwefer, Antonius-Maria | ½ | : | ½ | Raabe, Peter | 6 |
11 | Kapitza, Mathias | 0 | : | 1 | Jeske, Mark | 8 |
12 | Maron, Ilja | ½ | : | ½ | Noack, Reiner | 11 |
SG Schinkel | 2 | − | 6 | Bremer SG | ||
2 | Rehbein, Detlef | 0 | : | 1 | Borik, Otto | 1 |
3 | Botschek, Martin | 0 | : | 1 | Issing, Peter | 2 |
4 | Hillebrand, Philipp | 0 | : | 1 | Hundack, Rolf | 3 |
5 | Bennemann, Ingmar | 0 | : | 1 | Viet, Arend | 5 |
6 | Hischemoeller, Dieter | ½ | : | ½ | Juhnke, Karl | 6 |
7 | Brueggemann, Frank | 1 | : | 0 | Peters, Frank | 7 |
9 | Korte, Heinz | 0 | : | 1 | Giel, Olaf | 8 |
11 | Korel, Alexander | ½ | : | ½ | Rust-Lux, Klaus | 9 |
Nordhorn Blanke | 4 | − | 4 | PSC Hannover | ||
1 | Kroeze, Frank M. | 0 | : | 1 | Bangiev, Alexander | 1 |
2 | Schulz, Jens | ½ | : | ½ | Izrailev, Alexander | 2 |
3 | Ten Vergert, Paul | ½ | : | ½ | Kampmann, Heiko | 5 |
4 | Bierenbroodspot, Paul | 0 | : | 1 | Neumair, Jerome | 6 |
5 | Baeumler, Ilja | 1 | : | 0 | Degro, Heiko | 9 |
6 | Baisakow, Alexander | 0 | : | 1 | Adibekian, Roubik Dr. | 10 |
7 | Hoellman, Ludger | + | : | − | Zakidyshev, Gennadiy | 11 |
8 | Andre, Wolfgang | 1 | : | 0 | Meier-Hoffmann, Daniel | 12 |
Tabelle nach Runde 4
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Tempo Göttingen | 4 | 7 | 22½ | 108½ |
2. | Nordhorn Blanke | 4 | 7 | 20½ | 89½ |
3. | Union Oldenburg | 4 | 6 | 17½ | 73½ |
4. | Post SV Uelzen | 4 | 5 | 17 | 77½ |
5. | PSC Hannover | 4 | 5 | 16 | 70 |
6. | SC Braunschweig-Gliesmarode | 4 | 3 | 15 | 63 |
7. | SC Melle 03 | 4 | 2 | 13½ | 70½ |
8. | Bremer SG | 4 | 2 | 13 | 57½ |
9. | SG Schinkel | 4 | 2 | 11 | 41 |
10. | Hamelner SV | 4 | 1 | 14 | 69 |