Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst
Ergebnisse 2. Runde
|
SG Leipzig |
5½ |
− |
2½ |
SK Tarrasch München |
|
1 |
Machelett, Heiko |
½ |
: |
½ |
Fedorovsky, Michael |
1 |
2 |
Voigt, Roland |
0 |
: |
1 |
Koepke, Christian |
2 |
3 |
Schoeneberg, Manfred |
1 |
: |
0 |
Levushkina, Elena |
4 |
4 |
Boehnisch, Manfred |
+ |
: |
− |
Ter-Minasjan, Dmitry |
6 |
5 |
Zebisch, Paul |
½ |
: |
½ |
Meier, Volker |
8 |
6 |
Wernert, Wilfrid |
½ |
: |
½ |
Juptner, Jan |
10 |
7 |
Schubert, Thomas |
1 |
: |
0 |
Monninger, Moritz |
11 |
8 |
Rausch, Stephan |
1 |
: |
0 |
Koester, Roman |
13 |
|
|
SC Garching |
3½ |
− |
4½ |
FC Bayern München |
|
2 |
Loetscher, Roland |
1 |
: |
0 |
Bromberger, Stefan |
1 |
3 |
Bredl, Harald |
½ |
: |
½ |
Belezky, Alexander |
6 |
4 |
Rusche, Johannes |
0 |
: |
1 |
Jorczik, Julian |
7 |
5 |
Schleich, Markus |
½ |
: |
½ |
Renner, Christoph |
8 |
6 |
Schmitz, Thorsten |
½ |
: |
½ |
Meister, Peter |
10 |
7 |
Schoellmann, Jochen |
½ |
: |
½ |
Reich, Thomas |
11 |
8 |
Ruecker, Benjamin |
½ |
: |
½ |
Unzicker, Ferdinand Dr. |
14 |
14 |
Englert, Jan |
0 |
: |
1 |
Schuetz, Guenter |
16 |
|
|
Bindlach-Aktionär |
5 |
− |
3 |
SK König Plauen |
|
1 |
Navara, David |
1 |
: |
0 |
Markowski, Tomasz |
1 |
2 |
Petr, Martin |
1 |
: |
0 |
Graf, Alexander |
2 |
7 |
Krensing, Jan |
½ |
: |
½ |
Espig, Lutz |
5 |
8 |
Wetscherek, Andreas |
0 |
: |
1 |
Kuraszkiewicz, Michael |
7 |
9 |
Wall, Gavin |
½ |
: |
½ |
Schaller, Sven |
8 |
10 |
Delitzsch, Juergen |
½ |
: |
½ |
Pfretzschner, Roland |
9 |
11 |
Zier, Oliver |
½ |
: |
½ |
Beyer, Christof |
10 |
12 |
Dalinger, Valeri |
1 |
: |
0 |
Espig, Thomas |
15 |
|
|
SC NT Nürnberg |
2½ |
− |
5½ |
SC Forchheim |
|
1 |
Milov, Leonid |
0 |
: |
1 |
Jansa, Vlastimil |
2 |
2 |
Wagner, Florian |
0 |
: |
1 |
Mons, Leon |
3 |
3 |
Mischustov, Michael |
½ |
: |
½ |
Seyb, Alexander |
4 |
4 |
Kirchner, Thomas |
1 |
: |
0 |
Heidrich, Manfred |
5 |
5 |
Promyshlyanskiy, Vitaliy |
½ |
: |
½ |
Bade, Joern |
7 |
6 |
Heimrath, Reiner |
0 |
: |
1 |
Bartsch, Berthold |
9 |
7 |
Hirn, Oskar |
½ |
: |
½ |
Doeres, Hans-Juergen |
10 |
8 |
Epding, Olaf |
0 |
: |
1 |
Miller, Eduard |
13 |
|
|
Erfurter SK |
4 |
− |
4 |
Nickelhütte Aue |
|
1 |
Votava, Jan |
1 |
: |
0 |
Meijers, Viesturs |
1 |
4 |
Enders, Peter |
1 |
: |
0 |
Slobodjan, Roman |
2 |
5 |
Casper, Thomas |
½ |
: |
½ |
Prohaszka, Peter |
4 |
6 |
Mueller, Matthias |
½ |
: |
½ |
Plat, Vojtech |
5 |
7 |
Voekler, Bernd |
½ |
: |
½ |
Spiess, Gunter |
6 |
8 |
Troyke, Christian |
½ |
: |
½ |
Diebl, Lutz |
8 |
9 |
Brueggemann, Joachim |
0 |
: |
1 |
Eichner, Sebastian |
9 |
11 |
Steinacker, Alex |
0 |
: |
1 |
Wichmann, Cliff |
10 |
Tabelle nach Runde 2