Oberliga Baden:
Ergebnisse 8. Runde
SK Ettlingen | 4 | − | 4 | Karlsruher SF | ||
1 | Rosner, Jonas | ½ | : | ½ | Pfrommer, Christoph | 4 |
3 | Zeier, Klaus | 1 | : | 0 | Arnold, Lothar | 5 |
4 | Wehner, Roland | ½ | : | ½ | Hirschberg, Valerian | 6 |
5 | Grothe, Thomas | 1 | : | 0 | Kiefhaber, Holger | 8 |
7 | Sadewasser, Axel | 0 | : | 1 | Werner, Clemens | 9 |
9 | Friedel, Marcus | ½ | : | ½ | Schlager, Thomas | 10 |
11 | Mader, Michael | ½ | : | ½ | Vinke, Andreas | 12 |
12 | Pyvovar, Igor | 0 | : | 1 | Cofman, Veaceslav | 13 |
BG Buchen | 6 | − | 2 | SK Ladenburg | ||
3 | Eisenbeiser, Amadeus | 0 | : | 1 | Chernov, Vadim | 1 |
4 | Dobosz, Henryk | 1 | : | 0 | Scherer, Ralf | 2 |
6 | Becker, Matthias | 1 | : | 0 | Benend, Andreas | 5 |
7 | Reinhardt, Bernd | 1 | : | 0 | Villing, Dieter | 6 |
8 | Miltner, Arndt | 1 | : | 0 | Mueller, Erich | 7 |
9 | Serafimov, Tervel | ½ | : | ½ | Wirsching, Leonhard | 8 |
11 | Loukanov, Tsvetomir | 1 | : | 0 | Bloessl, Walter | 12 |
15 | Eisenbeiser, Karlheinz | ½ | : | ½ | Stemmler, Tim | 17 |
SC Brombach | 1½ | − | 6½ | SG HD-Kirchheim | ||
3 | Habibi, Ali | 0 | : | 1 | Gschnitzer, Oswald Dr. | 1 |
5 | Ruefenacht, Matthias | ½ | : | ½ | Tompa, Janos | 2 |
6 | Haag, Gregor | 0 | : | 1 | Berczes, Csaba | 3 |
7 | Schwierskott, Marc Dr. | 0 | : | 1 | Vonthron, Horst | 4 |
10 | Goerg, Joachim | 0 | : | 1 | Zuse, Klaus-Peter | 5 |
13 | Wielsch, Klaus | ½ | : | ½ | Mueller, Olaf Dr. | 6 |
16 | Toth, Ilona | 0 | : | 1 | Adler, Joel Dr. | 7 |
17 | Stockert, Laurids | ½ | : | ½ | Heuser, Philip Dr. | 10 |
SGR Kuppenheim | 3 | − | 5 | OSG Baden Baden III | ||
1 | Heinz, Timothee | ½ | : | ½ | Riff, Jean-Noel | 1 |
2 | Roos, Jean-Luc | 1 | : | 0 | Bellahcene, Bilel | 2 |
3 | Schuh, Hubert | 0 | : | 1 | Genzling, Alain | 3 |
4 | Metz, Hartmut | ½ | : | ½ | Lutz, Bernhard | 5 |
5 | Kresovic, Velimir | ½ | : | ½ | Fiderer, Lukas | 6 |
7 | Tammert, Guenther | 0 | : | 1 | Netzer, Jacques | 8 |
13 | Lorenz, Michael | ½ | : | ½ | Bochis, Julia | 11 |
14 | Stueckl, Anton | 0 | : | 1 | Bossert, Christian | 12 |
SGEM Dreisamtal | 3 | − | 5 | SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen | ||
3 | Schwing, Hans-Elmar | ½ | : | ½ | Wirthensohn, Heinz | 1 |
6 | Fernandez Aquado, Juan Luis | 0 | : | 1 | Eschbach, Dennis | 2 |
7 | Gierth, Hans-Joachim | ½ | : | ½ | Duessel, Udo | 5 |
8 | Eppinger, Georg | ½ | : | ½ | Zichanowicz, Mark | 6 |
9 | Scherer, Max | 1 | : | 0 | Vogelbacher, Georg | 8 |
12 | Nabavi, Parwis | ½ | : | ½ | Kummle, Thomas Dr. | 10 |
13 | Loch, Hagen | 0 | : | 1 | Strittmatter, Norbert | 14 |
14 | Matovic, Daniel | 0 | : | 1 | Sutter, Tobias | 16 |
Tabelle nach Runde 8
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BG Buchen | 8 | 13 | 38½ | 174 |
2. | SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen | 8 | 12 | 36½ | 160½ |
3. | SK Ettlingen | 8 | 10 | 33½ | 147 |
4. | Karlsruher SF | 8 | 9 | 32½ | 144 |
5. | SG HD-Kirchheim | 8 | 7 | 32 | 149 |
6. | SGR Kuppenheim | 8 | 7 | 30½ | 138 |
7. | SC Brombach | 8 | 7 | 29 | 120 |
8. | OSG Baden Baden III | 8 | 6 | 34½ | 153 |
9. | SGEM Dreisamtal | 8 | 6 | 30 | 141½ |
10. | SK Ladenburg | 8 | 3 | 23 | 113 |