2. Bundesliga Ost:
Ergebnisse 10. Runde
Nickelhütte Aue | 3½ | − | 4½ | SC Forchheim | ||
1 | Prohaszka, Peter | 1 | : | 0 | Jirovsky, Milos | 1 |
2 | Papp, Gabor | 1 | : | 0 | Jansa, Vlastimil | 2 |
3 | Meijers, Viesturs | ½ | : | ½ | Rupprecht, Andreas | 3 |
4 | Slobodjan, Roman | ½ | : | ½ | Schramm, Christian | 4 |
5 | Spiess, Gunter | ½ | : | ½ | Seyb, Alexander | 5 |
10 | Wichmann, Cliff | 0 | : | 1 | Heidrich, Manfred | 6 |
15 | Floeter, Frank | 0 | : | 1 | Ott, Florian | 8 |
17 | Peil, Christoph | 0 | : | 1 | Doeres, Hans-Juergen | 10 |
SG Leipzig | 5 | − | 3 | BAD Mergentheim | ||
1 | Voigt, Roland | 1 | : | 0 | Ikonnikov, Vyacheslav | 1 |
2 | Machelett, Heiko | ½ | : | ½ | Gasthofer, Alexander | 3 |
3 | Langrock, Hannes | ½ | : | ½ | Karpatchev, Aleksandr | 4 |
5 | Richter, Leonard | 1 | : | 0 | Ivanov, Mikail | 5 |
6 | Schaefer, Erik | 0 | : | 1 | Panzalovic, Srdjan | 6 |
7 | Solberg, Joachim | 0 | : | 1 | Gasthofer, Viktor | 7 |
8 | Rausch, Stephan | 1 | : | 0 | Pfleger, Michael | 10 |
9 | Liedtke, Matthias | 1 | : | 0 | Raps, Johannes | 11 |
SK Passau | 4 | − | 4 | Wacker Neutraubling | ||
2 | Schwabeneder, Florian | ½ | : | ½ | Loos, Roland | 2 |
5 | Hiermann, Dietmar | 1 | : | 0 | Schmidt, Raul | 3 |
6 | Testor, Sebastian | 1 | : | 0 | Hitzler, Philipp | 4 |
7 | Pflug, Matthias | 0 | : | 1 | Schmid, Roland | 5 |
8 | Hellmayr, Alois | ½ | : | ½ | Quast, Michael | 6 |
11 | Schueller, Ernst | 0 | : | 1 | Pohl-Kuemmel, Jens-Uwe | 7 |
12 | Linhart, Wolfgang | ½ | : | ½ | Wutz, Christoph | 8 |
15 | Heyne, Gerhard | ½ | : | ½ | Werner, Claus | 13 |
MSA Zugzwang | 4 | − | 4 | Erfurter SK | ||
1 | Kindermann, Stefan | ½ | : | ½ | Votava, Jan | 1 |
2 | Bromberger, Stefan | ½ | : | ½ | Haba, Petr | 2 |
3 | Hertneck, Gerald | ½ | : | ½ | Braeuer, Franz | 4 |
4 | Zysk, Robert | ½ | : | ½ | Enders, Peter | 5 |
5 | Gerigk, Erasmus | ½ | : | ½ | Casper, Thomas | 6 |
7 | Hoffmeyer, Falk | ½ | : | ½ | Heinzel, Olaf | 9 |
8 | Eichler, Christoph | ½ | : | ½ | Troyke, Christian | 10 |
9 | Panteleev, Petar | ½ | : | ½ | Brueggemann, Joachim | 11 |
SG Pang Rosenheim | 4½ | − | 3½ | Bindlach-Aktionär | ||
1 | Diermair, Andreas | ½ | : | ½ | Petr, Martin | 1 |
2 | Atlas, Valery | 0 | : | 1 | Neuman, Petr | 2 |
3 | Froewis, Georg | ½ | : | ½ | Cech, Pavel | 3 |
5 | Berchtenbreiter, Maximilian | ½ | : | ½ | Stips, Felix | 6 |
6 | Baldauf, Marco | 1 | : | 0 | Krensing, Jan | 7 |
7 | Maurer, Jochen | 0 | : | 1 | Wall, Gavin | 8 |
8 | Blaskowski, Johannes | 1 | : | 0 | Wetscherek, Andreas | 10 |
14 | Prediger, Rupert | 1 | : | 0 | Loew, Gerald | 12 |
Tabelle nach Runde 10
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Erfurter SK | 9 | 15 | 44 | 194½ |
2. | MSA Zugzwang | 9 | 14 | 44 | 195½ |
3. | SC Forchheim | 9 | 14 | 40 | 170½ |
4. | Nickelhütte Aue | 9 | 12 | 43½ | 203 |
5. | Bindlach-Aktionär | 9 | 8 | 33½ | 152 |
6. | BAD Mergentheim | 9 | 6 | 33 | 169½ |
7. | Wacker Neutraubling | 9 | 6 | 32 | 142½ |
8. | SG Leipzig | 9 | 6 | 32 | 134 |
9. | SG Pang Rosenheim | 9 | 6 | 31½ | 145½ |
10. | SK Passau | 9 | 3 | 26½ | 113 |