2. Bundesliga Ost:
Ergebnisse 8. Runde
SG Pang Rosenheim | 3½ | − | 4½ | Nickelhütte Aue | ||
2 | Atlas, Valery | ½ | : | ½ | Prohaszka, Peter | 1 |
3 | Froewis, Georg | ½ | : | ½ | Papp, Gabor | 2 |
4 | Kreisl, Robert | 0 | : | 1 | Meijers, Viesturs | 3 |
5 | Berchtenbreiter, Maximilian | ½ | : | ½ | Slobodjan, Roman | 4 |
6 | Baldauf, Marco | ½ | : | ½ | Spiess, Gunter | 5 |
7 | Maurer, Jochen | 0 | : | 1 | Gaponenko, Inna | 6 |
8 | Blaskowski, Johannes | 1 | : | 0 | Eichner, Sebastian | 7 |
14 | Prediger, Rupert | ½ | : | ½ | Wichmann, Cliff | 10 |
MSA Zugzwang | 7 | − | 1 | SG Leipzig | ||
1 | Kindermann, Stefan | ½ | : | ½ | Voigt, Roland | 1 |
2 | Bromberger, Stefan | 1 | : | 0 | Wernert, Wilfrid | 4 |
3 | Hertneck, Gerald | 1 | : | 0 | Richter, Leonard | 5 |
4 | Zysk, Robert | 1 | : | 0 | Solberg, Joachim | 7 |
5 | Gerigk, Erasmus | 1 | : | 0 | Rausch, Stephan | 8 |
6 | Lammers, Markus | 1 | : | 0 | Schubert, Thomas | 10 |
8 | Eichler, Christoph | ½ | : | ½ | Boehnisch, Manfred | 11 |
9 | Panteleev, Petar | 1 | : | 0 | Kreyssig, Robert | 17 |
Erfurter SK | 6½ | − | 1½ | Bindlach-Aktionär | ||
2 | Haba, Petr | ½ | : | ½ | Neuman, Petr | 2 |
4 | Braeuer, Franz | 1 | : | 0 | Cech, Pavel | 3 |
5 | Enders, Peter | 1 | : | 0 | Stips, Felix | 6 |
6 | Casper, Thomas | ½ | : | ½ | Krensing, Jan | 7 |
9 | Heinzel, Olaf | ½ | : | ½ | Wall, Gavin | 8 |
10 | Troyke, Christian | 1 | : | 0 | Wetscherek, Andreas | 10 |
11 | Brueggemann, Joachim | 1 | : | 0 | Loew, Gerald | 12 |
12 | Steinacker, Alex | 1 | : | 0 | Muehlnikel, Klaus | 16 |
SC Forchheim | 5 | − | 3 | Wacker Neutraubling | ||
1 | Jirovsky, Milos | ½ | : | ½ | Loos, Roland | 2 |
2 | Jansa, Vlastimil | ½ | : | ½ | Schmidt, Raul | 3 |
3 | Rupprecht, Andreas | ½ | : | ½ | Hitzler, Philipp | 4 |
4 | Schramm, Christian | ½ | : | ½ | Schmid, Roland | 5 |
5 | Seyb, Alexander | ½ | : | ½ | Quast, Michael | 6 |
6 | Heidrich, Manfred | ½ | : | ½ | Pohl-Kuemmel, Jens-Uwe | 7 |
8 | Ott, Florian | 1 | : | 0 | Wutz, Christoph | 8 |
9 | Bartsch, Berthold | 1 | : | 0 | Gruber, Roland | 10 |
BAD Mergentheim | 5 | − | 3 | SK Passau | ||
1 | Ikonnikov, Vyacheslav | ½ | : | ½ | Velicka, Petr | 1 |
3 | Gasthofer, Alexander | 1 | : | 0 | Schwabeneder, Florian | 2 |
4 | Karpatchev, Aleksandr | 1 | : | 0 | Weiss, Christian | 3 |
5 | Ivanov, Mikail | 1 | : | 0 | Suran, Jan | 4 |
6 | Panzalovic, Srdjan | ½ | : | ½ | Hiermann, Dietmar | 5 |
7 | Gasthofer, Viktor | ½ | : | ½ | Testor, Sebastian | 6 |
11 | Raps, Johannes | 0 | : | 1 | Pflug, Matthias | 7 |
14 | Kistner, Klaus | ½ | : | ½ | Hellmayr, Alois | 8 |
Tabelle nach Runde 8
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MSA Zugzwang | 7 | 12 | 36 | 155½ |
2. | Erfurter SK | 7 | 12 | 34 | 148 |
3. | Nickelhütte Aue | 7 | 10 | 34 | 154 |
4. | SC Forchheim | 7 | 10 | 31 | 138 |
5. | Bindlach-Aktionär | 7 | 7 | 26 | 118½ |
6. | BAD Mergentheim | 7 | 6 | 28 | 146½ |
7. | Wacker Neutraubling | 8 | 5 | 28 | 127 |
8. | SG Pang Rosenheim | 7 | 4 | 25 | 121½ |
9. | SG Leipzig | 7 | 4 | 23½ | 94½ |
10. | SK Passau | 8 | 2 | 22½ | 92½ |