Oberliga Nord Ost:
Ergebnisse 3. Runde
TSG Neuruppin | 3½ | − | 4½ | SC Empor Potsdam | ||
2 | Berebora, Ferenc | 0 | : | 1 | Penzold, Andreas | 1 |
3 | Gyorkos, Lajos | 1 | : | 0 | Schulz, Michael | 2 |
4 | Schoene, Ralf | 0 | : | 1 | Hein, Carsten | 3 |
6 | Simon, Ralf-Axel | 1 | : | 0 | Wuttke, Hans | 5 |
7 | Heuer, Thomas | 0 | : | 1 | Trenner, Rolf | 6 |
8 | Gropp, Andreas | 1 | : | 0 | Bachmann, Volker | 8 |
9 | Germann, Heike | ½ | : | ½ | Piersig, Hans-Juergen | 9 |
10 | Biemann, Helge | 0 | : | 1 | Puhlmann, Rainer | 10 |
SK König Tegel II | 6 | − | 2 | TSG Oberschöneweide | ||
1 | Berger, Steve | 0 | : | 1 | Rosenthal, Dirk | 1 |
2 | Giemsa, Stephan | 1 | : | 0 | Horn, Sven | 2 |
5 | Dimitrijeski, Boris, Dr. | 1 | : | 0 | Syre, Christian | 3 |
6 | Kachibadze, Georg | 1 | : | 0 | Schoewel, Matthias | 4 |
7 | Niehaus, Frank | 1 | : | 0 | Salzberg, Gregor | 5 |
8 | Anibar, Ahmed | ½ | : | ½ | Jauk, Wilhelm | 6 |
9 | Lorenz, Sascha | 1 | : | 0 | Postler, Reinhard | 7 |
10 | Jahnz, Fabian | ½ | : | ½ | Stark, Ingo | 9 |
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | 3½ | − | 4½ | Greifswalder SV | ||
1 | Kleeschaetzky, Rainer | ½ | : | ½ | Teschke, Olaf | 2 |
4 | Ruebensam, Helmut | ½ | : | ½ | Leisner, Hannes | 3 |
5 | Hellmann, Norbert | 0 | : | 1 | Bartolomaeus, Christian | 4 |
6 | Stiemerling, Wilfried, Dr. | 0 | : | 1 | Weber, Max | 5 |
7 | Hoeckendorf, Hartmut | ½ | : | ½ | Stubbe, Wilko | 6 |
8 | Georgi, Johannes | 1 | : | 0 | Mildner, Jens | 7 |
9 | Georgi, David | ½ | : | ½ | Woll, Wilfried | 8 |
11 | Lenz, Tobias | ½ | : | ½ | Grzesik, Thomas | 9 |
ESV Lok RAW Cottbus | 3 | − | 5 | Schachfreunde Berlin II | ||
1 | Manigk, Sebastian | ½ | : | ½ | Nogly, Christoph | 4 |
2 | Kapp, Martin | 1 | : | 0 | Lundin, Jan | 5 |
3 | Pfeffer, Ruprecht | ½ | : | ½ | Chatzidakis, Mihail | 6 |
5 | Lehmann, Rainer | ½ | : | ½ | Wintzer, Joachim, Dr. | 7 |
6 | Lehmann, Alexander | 0 | : | 1 | Hoffmann, Udo | 8 |
7 | Kirst, Julia | 0 | : | 1 | Noetzel, Felix | 12 |
8 | Palme, Holger | ½ | : | ½ | Skogvall, Martina | 13 |
9 | Hering, Sven | 0 | : | 1 | Galbraith, Martin | 16 |
TuS Makkabi Berlin | 5½ | − | 2½ | SC Weisse Dame | ||
1 | Sawlin, Leonid | 1 | : | 0 | Moeller, Hendrik | 1 |
2 | Brener, Ilja | 1 | : | 0 | Waldmann, Hans-Joachim | 2 |
3 | Schmidek, Emil | 0 | : | 1 | Venske, Kai-Gerrit | 3 |
4 | Kiesekamp, Marcos, Dr. | 1 | : | 0 | Mahn, Franko | 4 |
5 | Krefenstein, Sergej | − | : | + | Uhl, Heinz | 5 |
6 | Sawlin, Michail | ½ | : | ½ | Kather, Yannick | 6 |
7 | Emig, Edgar | 1 | : | 0 | Abraham, Ingo, Dr. | 7 |
8 | Gazmaga, Stefan | 1 | : | 0 | Wischhoefer, Cord | 8 |
Tabelle nach Runde 3
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 3 | 6 | 15½ | 71½ |
2. | Schachfreunde Berlin II | 3 | 6 | 15 | 60 |
3. | Greifswalder SV | 3 | 5 | 13 | 57½ |
4. | SK König Tegel II | 3 | 3 | 13½ | 65 |
5. | TSG Neuruppin | 3 | 2 | 12 | 53½ |
6. | ESV Lok RAW Cottbus | 3 | 2 | 11 | 57½ |
7. | SC Empor Potsdam | 3 | 2 | 10½ | 51 |
8. | TSG Oberschöneweide | 3 | 2 | 9½ | 40½ |
9. | BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | 3 | 1 | 10 | 45½ |
10. | SC Weisse Dame | 3 | 1 | 10 | 38 |