Oberliga Ost A:
Ergebnisse 5. Runde
USV TU Dresden II | 5 | − | 3 | SG 1871 Löberitz | ||
1 | Vogel, Roven | 1 | : | 0 | Schuetze, Norman | 2 |
2 | Moehn, Hans | 1 | : | 0 | Schindler, Christian | 3 |
3 | Neef, Maximilian | 1 | : | 0 | Proehl, Holger | 4 |
4 | Wegener, Dirk, Dr. | 1 | : | 0 | Pallas, Sebastian | 5 |
6 | Gungl, Theo | 0 | : | 1 | Niegsch, Nicolas | 6 |
8 | Salzmann, Peter | 1 | : | 0 | Schuster, Martin, Dr. | 7 |
9 | Ledfuss, Guntram | 0 | : | 1 | Kalkhof, Stefan, Prof. Dr. | 9 |
11 | Ader, Gunter | 0 | : | 1 | Stein, Robert | 11 |
SG AE Magdeburg | 4½ | − | 3½ | SG Leipzig I | ||
2 | Woellermann, Jan | 0 | : | 1 | Langrock, Hannes | 1 |
3 | Paul, Johannes | ½ | : | ½ | Richter, Leonard | 2 |
4 | Melamed, Tatjana | ½ | : | ½ | Schubert, Thomas | 3 |
5 | Schoene, Maria | ½ | : | ½ | Boehnisch, Manfred | 5 |
6 | Andre, Gordon | ½ | : | ½ | Rausch, Stephan | 7 |
7 | Sieber, Fiona | 1 | : | 0 | Kreyssig, Bruno | 8 |
9 | Roseneck, Jonas | 1 | : | 0 | Liedtke, Matthias | 9 |
10 | Biastoch, Bennet | ½ | : | ½ | Heistermann, Till | 13 |
Rochade Magdeburg | 3 | − | 5 | TuS Coswig 1920 | ||
4 | Jaeger, Dominik | ½ | : | ½ | Mueller, Richard | 1 |
5 | Niering, Martin | 0 | : | 1 | Pietsch, Michael | 2 |
6 | Stolz, Mike | ½ | : | ½ | Schweitzer, Andreas | 3 |
7 | Waechter, Nathalie | ½ | : | ½ | Escher, Thomas | 4 |
8 | Horvath, Julia | 0 | : | 1 | Klawa, Patrick | 5 |
9 | Kahe, Ralph | 0 | : | 1 | Hofmann, Rares | 6 |
10 | Pesztericz, Laszlo | ½ | : | ½ | Poenisch, Eckehard | 7 |
12 | Seibicke, Ralf | 1 | : | 0 | Poenisch, Johannes | 8 |
SG Leipzig II | 4 | − | 4 | SG Grün-Weiß Dresden | ||
1 | Weitzer, Steffen | ½ | : | ½ | Zwahr, Paul | 2 |
2 | Hentze, Markus | 0 | : | 1 | Gehmlich, Marcel | 5 |
3 | Braun, Gottfried, Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Zimmermann, Rene | 6 |
5 | Schunk, Thomas | 1 | : | 0 | Nake, Matthias | 7 |
7 | Doehn, Raphael | 0 | : | 1 | Hutsch, Oliver | 8 |
8 | Pietzsch, Manuel | ½ | : | ½ | Kunze, Christopher | 10 |
9 | Limpert, Michael | 1 | : | 0 | Butscher, Daniel | 11 |
14 | Dobierzin, Olaf | ½ | : | ½ | Rudolf, Matthias, Dr. | 12 |
Nickelhütte Aue II | 6 | − | 2 | ASP Hoyerswerda | ||
1 | Cerveny, Martin | ½ | : | ½ | Lechtynsky, Jiri | 1 |
4 | Wichmann, Cliff | 1 | : | 0 | Jahnel, Guenther | 3 |
5 | Pulpan, Jakub | ½ | : | ½ | Hovsepyan, Vardan | 4 |
7 | Haessler, Wolfgang | ½ | : | ½ | Kesik, Klaus-Dieter | 5 |
8 | Schnabel, Ralf | ½ | : | ½ | Dr. Boehm, Robert | 7 |
9 | Heinz, Juergen | 1 | : | 0 | Schuh, Ruediger | 8 |
10 | Floeter, Frank | 1 | : | 0 | Heyme, Sibylle | 9 |
11 | Heinz, Thomas | 1 | : | 0 | Grohmann, Alexander | 15 |
Naumburger SV 1951 | 4½ | − | 3½ | USV VB Halle | ||
1 | Schmidt-Schaeffer, Sebastian, D | ½ | : | ½ | Hoepfl, Thomas | 3 |
2 | Gering, Samuel | 1 | : | 0 | Puls, Thomas | 4 |
3 | Heinrich, Julius Tobias | ½ | : | ½ | Hartge, Gedeon | 5 |
5 | Fritsch, Andreas | ½ | : | ½ | Luther, Juergen | 8 |
6 | Haertig, Jens | ½ | : | ½ | Altstadt, Karl-Simon | 9 |
8 | Wendling, Florian | 0 | : | 1 | Liebert, Heinz | 10 |
9 | Muekke, Jens-Frieder | 1 | : | 0 | Groebel, Aaron | 12 |
12 | Will, Matthias | ½ | : | ½ | Hentzgen, Thomas | 16 |
Tabelle nach Runde 5
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SG AE Magdeburg | 5 | 10 | 26½ | 107 |
2. | USV TU Dresden II | 5 | 10 | 24½ | 116½ |
3. | SG Grün-Weiß Dresden | 5 | 7 | 23½ | 108½ |
4. | Nickelhütte Aue II | 5 | 7 | 23 | 108½ |
5. | SG 1871 Löberitz | 5 | 6 | 21½ | 91½ |
6. | ASP Hoyerswerda | 5 | 6 | 20 | 96½ |
7. | Naumburger SV 1951 | 5 | 4 | 16½ | 73½ |
8. | SG Leipzig II | 5 | 3 | 19 | 82½ |
9. | SG Leipzig I | 5 | 2 | 18 | 81½ |
10. | TuS Coswig 1920 | 5 | 2 | 15½ | 75 |
11. | USV VB Halle | 5 | 2 | 15½ | 64½ |
12. | Rochade Magdeburg | 5 | 1 | 16½ | 74½ |