Oberliga Ost A:
Ergebnisse 6. Runde
TuS Coswig 1920 | 2½ | − | 5½ | USV TU Dresden II | ||
1 | Mueller, Richard | 0 | : | 1 | Vogel, Roven | 1 |
2 | Pietsch, Michael | 0 | : | 1 | Moehn, Hans | 2 |
4 | Escher, Thomas | 0 | : | 1 | Wegener, Dirk, Dr. | 4 |
5 | Klawa, Patrick | 0 | : | 1 | Gungl, Theo | 6 |
6 | Hofmann, Rares | 1 | : | 0 | Salzmann, Peter | 8 |
7 | Poenisch, Eckehard | 0 | : | 1 | Clopes Llahi, Judit | 10 |
8 | Poenisch, Johannes | ½ | : | ½ | Ader, Gunter | 11 |
11 | Piotraschke, Jens, Dr. | 1 | : | 0 | Oehl, Tim | 12 |
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden | 5 | − | 3 | ASP Hoyerswerda | ||
2 | Zwahr, Paul | ½ | : | ½ | Lechtynsky, Jiri | 1 |
5 | Gehmlich, Marcel | ½ | : | ½ | Orsag, Milan | 2 |
6 | Zimmermann, Rene | ½ | : | ½ | Jahnel, Guenther | 3 |
7 | Nake, Matthias | ½ | : | ½ | Kesik, Klaus-Dieter | 5 |
8 | Hutsch, Oliver | 1 | : | 0 | Graf, Roland | 6 |
10 | Kunze, Christopher | ½ | : | ½ | Dr. Boehm, Robert | 7 |
11 | Butscher, Daniel | ½ | : | ½ | Schuh, Ruediger | 8 |
12 | Rudolf, Matthias, Dr. | 1 | : | 0 | Heyme, Sibylle | 9 |
Nickelhütte Aue II | 2½ | − | 5½ | SG Leipzig I | ||
3 | Rosko, Lubos | ½ | : | ½ | Langrock, Hannes | 1 |
5 | Pulpan, Jakub | 0 | : | 1 | Richter, Leonard | 2 |
6 | Jurasek, Miroslav | ½ | : | ½ | Schubert, Thomas | 3 |
9 | Heinz, Juergen | 0 | : | 1 | Boehnisch, Manfred | 5 |
10 | Floeter, Frank | ½ | : | ½ | Solberg, Joachim | 6 |
11 | Heinz, Thomas | 0 | : | 1 | Rausch, Stephan | 7 |
14 | Poessel, Christian | ½ | : | ½ | Hoffmann, Hendrik | 10 |
15 | Vlckova, Katerina | ½ | : | ½ | Schultz, Andreas | 11 |
Naumburger SV 1951 | 5½ | − | 2½ | SG Leipzig II | ||
1 | Schmidt-Schaeffer, Sebastian, D | 1 | : | 0 | Weitzer, Steffen | 1 |
2 | Gering, Samuel | ½ | : | ½ | Braun, Gottfried, Dr. | 3 |
3 | Heinrich, Julius Tobias | 1 | : | 0 | Schoeneberg, Manfred | 4 |
5 | Fritsch, Andreas | 1 | : | 0 | Schunk, Thomas | 5 |
6 | Haertig, Jens | ½ | : | ½ | Doehn, Raphael | 7 |
7 | Ruemmler, Roland | 0 | : | 1 | Pietzsch, Manuel | 8 |
9 | Muekke, Jens-Frieder | 1 | : | 0 | Limpert, Michael | 9 |
16 | Packroff, Hermann | ½ | : | ½ | Dobierzin, Olaf | 14 |
SG AE Magdeburg | 3½ | − | 4½ | USV VB Halle | ||
3 | Paul, Johannes | 0 | : | 1 | Fodor, Tamas Jr. | 1 |
4 | Melamed, Tatjana | ½ | : | ½ | Hoepfl, Thomas | 3 |
5 | Schoene, Maria | 0 | : | 1 | Reipsch, Jens | 7 |
6 | Andre, Gordon | ½ | : | ½ | Altstadt, Karl-Simon | 9 |
9 | Roseneck, Jonas | 0 | : | 1 | Liebert, Heinz | 10 |
10 | Biastoch, Bennet | 1 | : | 0 | Pichler, Manfred, Dr. | 13 |
11 | Lopez-Rojas, Jeffrey | ½ | : | ½ | Hartwig, Maik | 14 |
13 | Windelband, Jens | 1 | : | 0 | Hentzgen, Thomas | 16 |
Rochade Magdeburg | 4 | − | 4 | SG 1871 Löberitz | ||
1 | Kuchynka, Lukas | 1 | : | 0 | Reizniece-Ozola, Dana | 1 |
2 | Tuma, Jakub | 1 | : | 0 | Schuetze, Norman | 2 |
3 | Bednar, Marcel | 0 | : | 1 | Schindler, Christian | 3 |
4 | Jaeger, Dominik | ½ | : | ½ | Proehl, Holger | 4 |
6 | Stolz, Mike | ½ | : | ½ | Pallas, Sebastian | 5 |
7 | Waechter, Nathalie | ½ | : | ½ | Niegsch, Nicolas | 6 |
9 | Kahe, Ralph | 0 | : | 1 | Schuster, Martin, Dr. | 7 |
12 | Seibicke, Ralf | ½ | : | ½ | Boehm, Christian | 12 |
Tabelle nach Runde 6
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | USV TU Dresden II | 6 | 12 | 30 | 146½ |
2. | SG AE Magdeburg | 6 | 10 | 30 | 118 |
3. | SG Grün-Weiß Dresden | 6 | 9 | 28½ | 129 |
4. | Nickelhütte Aue II | 6 | 7 | 25½ | 119 |
5. | SG 1871 Löberitz | 6 | 7 | 25½ | 106 |
6. | ASP Hoyerswerda | 6 | 6 | 23 | 112 |
7. | Naumburger SV 1951 | 6 | 6 | 22 | 100½ |
8. | SG Leipzig I | 6 | 4 | 23½ | 107 |
9. | USV VB Halle | 6 | 4 | 20 | 89½ |
10. | SG Leipzig II | 6 | 3 | 21½ | 91½ |
11. | Rochade Magdeburg | 6 | 2 | 20½ | 96 |
12. | TuS Coswig 1920 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 81 |