Oberliga Baden:
Ergebnisse 7. Runde
SC Brombach | 5 | − | 3 | SK Ettlingen | ||
1 | Georgiadis, Ioannis | 1 | : | 0 | Rosner, Jonas | 1 |
2 | Wirthensohn, Heinz | ½ | : | ½ | Arnold, Max | 2 |
3 | Haag, Gregor | 1 | : | 0 | Wehner, Roland | 3 |
4 | Jaeggi, Dorian | ½ | : | ½ | Neerforth, Philipp | 4 |
5 | Seitz, Benjamin | 1 | : | 0 | Tschann, Stephan | 5 |
6 | Dill, Xaver | 0 | : | 1 | Grothe, Thomas | 6 |
7 | Ruefenacht, Matthias | ½ | : | ½ | Zeier, Klaus | 7 |
11 | Wielsch, Klaus | ½ | : | ½ | Friedel, Marcus | 10 |
BG Buchen | 4½ | − | 3½ | SC Dreiländereck | ||
2 | Stojanovic, Mihajlo | ½ | : | ½ | Bogner, Sebastian | 1 |
3 | Dobosz, Henryk | + | : | − | Milov, Vadim | 2 |
4 | Eisenbeiser, Amadeus | ½ | : | ½ | Grandadam, Patrik | 3 |
8 | Miltner, Arndt | ½ | : | ½ | Lutz, Bernhard | 4 |
11 | Engel, Berthold | 0 | : | 1 | Grandadam, Nicolas | 5 |
13 | Kettner, Juergen | 1 | : | 0 | Xheladini, Mahmut | 7 |
14 | Schuhmacher, Jakob | 0 | : | 1 | Ammann, Philipp | 9 |
16 | Eisenbeiser, Karlheinz | + | : | − | Lutz, Andreas | 15 |
OSG Baden Baden III | 5 | − | 3 | SGEM Dreisamtal | ||
4 | Martin, Julian | ½ | : | ½ | Filipovic, Branko | 1 |
5 | Kaczmarczyk, Dennis | 1 | : | 0 | Milosevic, Goran | 3 |
6 | Schwarz, Michael | ½ | : | ½ | Schwing, Hans-Elmar | 4 |
7 | Zachary, Matheo | ½ | : | ½ | Kaenel, Hansjuerg | 5 |
8 | Fiderer, Lukas | ½ | : | ½ | Schwander, Lukas | 7 |
9 | Tammert, Iamze | 1 | : | 0 | Nabavi, Parwis | 8 |
10 | Heinemann, Josefine | 0 | : | 1 | Scherer, Max | 9 |
13 | Schulz, Vladimir | 1 | : | 0 | Paul, Mathias | 11 |
SV Walldorf | 1½ | − | 6½ | SF Bad Mergentheim | ||
2 | Gschnitzer, Adrian | 0 | : | 1 | Rakotomaharo, Fy Antenaina | 1 |
3 | Vonthron, Horst | 0 | : | 1 | Karpatchev, Aleksandr | 2 |
4 | Gschnitzer, Oswald, Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Gasthofer, Alexander | 4 |
5 | Faerber, David | 0 | : | 1 | Ivanov, Mikail | 5 |
6 | Adler, Joel, Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Panzalovic, Srdjan | 6 |
7 | Hauser, Carlos | 0 | : | 1 | Gross, Willi, Dr. | 7 |
9 | Weber, Marc, Prof. Dr. | 0 | : | 1 | Raps, Johannes | 8 |
10 | Zuse, Peter | ½ | : | ½ | Gasthofer, Viktor | 9 |
SV Hockenheim II | 4½ | − | 3½ | SK Ladenburg | ||
3 | Boguslawski, Oleg | ½ | : | ½ | Cernov, Vadim | 1 |
5 | Bodrozic, Tomislav | 1 | : | 0 | Neidig, Stefan | 2 |
6 | Nekrasov, Mihail | ½ | : | ½ | Schrepp, Martin, Dr. | 3 |
7 | Postoev-Birkenberg, Alexander | 0 | : | 1 | Scherer, Ralf | 4 |
8 | Wittmann, Ralf | 0 | : | 1 | Geyer, Bernhard | 5 |
9 | Kuci, Blerim | 1 | : | 0 | Farmani Anosheh, Yasha | 6 |
10 | Karn, Torsten | ½ | : | ½ | Stemmler, Tim | 8 |
14 | Dobrikov, Marco | 1 | : | 0 | Bloessl, Walter | 11 |
Tabelle nach Runde 7
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SF Bad Mergentheim | 7 | 12 | 34 | 160½ |
2. | OSG Baden Baden III | 7 | 11 | 33½ | 146 |
3. | SC Dreiländereck | 7 | 9 | 31 | 140½ |
4. | BG Buchen | 7 | 9 | 31 | 138 |
5. | SV Hockenheim II | 7 | 7 | 27½ | 130½ |
6. | SGEM Dreisamtal | 7 | 6 | 28 | 116½ |
7. | SV Walldorf | 7 | 6 | 26 | 113 |
8. | SC Brombach | 7 | 5 | 26½ | 120½ |
9. | SK Ettlingen | 7 | 3 | 24 | 102½ |
10. | SK Ladenburg | 7 | 2 | 18½ | 92 |