Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst
Ergebnisse 8. Runde
|
TSG Neuruppin |
0 |
− |
8 |
Greifswalder SV |
|
4 |
Schoene, Ralf |
0 |
: |
1 |
Mueller, Nick |
2 |
5 |
Heuer, Thomas |
0 |
: |
1 |
Weber, Max |
3 |
6 |
Simon, Ralf-Axel |
0 |
: |
1 |
Leisner, Hannes |
4 |
9 |
Germann, Heike |
0 |
: |
1 |
Teschke, Olaf |
5 |
10 |
Biemann, Helge |
0 |
: |
1 |
Bartolomaeus, Christian |
6 |
11 |
Schuckar, Donald |
0 |
: |
1 |
Stubbe, Wilko |
7 |
12 |
Neumann, Pierre |
0 |
: |
1 |
Kuersten, Ruediger |
8 |
15 |
Neumann, Karsten |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sowada, Christoph |
16 |
|
|
FHSH Stralsund |
½ |
− |
7½ |
SC Rotation Pankow |
|
2 |
Mehl, Ronald |
0 |
: |
1 |
Rietze, Clemens |
1 |
4 |
Hubert, Peter |
½ |
: |
½ |
Neumeier, Lars |
2 |
5 |
Glawe, Hartmut |
0 |
: |
1 |
Guth, Thomas |
3 |
6 |
Kohn, Andreas |
0 |
: |
1 |
Dauth, Benjamin |
4 |
7 |
Paulowitz, Bernd-Rainer |
0 |
: |
1 |
Seils, Joerg |
5 |
10 |
Manke, Karsten |
0 |
: |
1 |
Bruchmann, Stephan |
6 |
13 |
Vietinghoff, Klaus |
0 |
: |
1 |
Mueller, Michael |
7 |
15 |
Boettner, Oliver |
0 |
: |
1 |
Steinhagen, Bernd |
8 |
|
|
LOK RAW Cottbus |
5 |
− |
3 |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
|
1 |
Kapp, Martin |
1 |
: |
0 |
Rosenthal, Dirk |
1 |
2 |
Manigk, Sebastian |
1 |
: |
0 |
Schoewel, Matthias |
2 |
4 |
Kunze, Kerstin |
½ |
: |
½ |
Horn, Sven |
3 |
5 |
Franzke, Alexander |
0 |
: |
1 |
Syre, Christian |
5 |
6 |
Kirst, Julia |
½ |
: |
½ |
Jauk, Wilhelm |
6 |
7 |
Lehmann, Alexander |
1 |
: |
0 |
Stark, Ingo |
7 |
8 |
Hering, Sven |
½ |
: |
½ |
Christlmaier, Martin |
8 |
10 |
Lehmann, Rainer |
½ |
: |
½ |
Lange, Cecilia |
17 |
|
|
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
5 |
− |
3 |
SC Weisse Dame |
|
1 |
Sawlin, Leonid |
1 |
: |
0 |
Waldmann, Hans-Joachim |
1 |
3 |
Kiesekamp, Marcos, Dr. |
0 |
: |
1 |
Moeller, Hendrik |
2 |
4 |
Gazmaga, Stefan |
1 |
: |
0 |
Uhl, Heinz |
4 |
5 |
Krefenstein, Sergej |
1 |
: |
0 |
Venske, Kai-Gerrit |
6 |
6 |
Sawlin, Michail |
½ |
: |
½ |
Kaiser, Martin |
7 |
7 |
Emig, Edgar |
½ |
: |
½ |
Mohrmann, Ralf |
8 |
8 |
Fliter, Irena |
0 |
: |
1 |
Lenhardt, Manfred |
11 |
11 |
Schmidt, Jevgen |
1 |
: |
0 |
Gelman, Josef |
17 |
|
|
SK König Tegel II |
4½ |
− |
3½ |
SV Empor Berlin |
|
1 |
Berger, Steve |
½ |
: |
½ |
Foerster, Jonas |
2 |
4 |
Giemsa, Stephan |
½ |
: |
½ |
Urban, Julian |
4 |
6 |
Lorenz, Sascha |
1 |
: |
0 |
Meissner, Hans-Juergen |
5 |
7 |
Dimitrijeski, Kristian |
½ |
: |
½ |
Atkinson, Paul |
6 |
8 |
Anibar, Ahmed |
0 |
: |
1 |
Nitsche-Hahn, Raphael |
7 |
9 |
Niehaus, Frank |
½ |
: |
½ |
Welz, Peter, Dr. |
9 |
11 |
Jahnz, Fabian |
1 |
: |
0 |
Silz, Elisa |
11 |
12 |
Jaeger, Tobias |
½ |
: |
½ |
Nitsche, Nikolai |
18 |
Tabelle nach Runde 8