Oberliga Ost B:
Ergebnisse 6. Runde
SAbt. FTV 1860 | 3½ | − | 4½ | SK 1980 Gernsheim | ||
1 | Brueggemann, Ludger | 0 | : | 1 | Mueller, Maximilian | 1 |
2 | Telljohann, Sven | ½ | : | ½ | Mazurek, Robert | 2 |
3 | du Maire, Jerome | 1 | : | 0 | Peterson, Emery | 3 |
4 | Diyap, Murat | 0 | : | 1 | Hebbering, Tom Elliot | 4 |
5 | Neininger, Ralph, Prof. Dr. | 1 | : | 0 | Nies, Peter | 5 |
6 | Henrich, David | ½ | : | ½ | Rosenberger, Frank | 6 |
8 | Krzesinski, Paul | 0 | : | 1 | Neumann, Martin | 7 |
11 | Ortinau, Peter | ½ | : | ½ | Mao, Kevin | 12 |
SK König Nied | 3 | − | 5 | Wiesbadener SV | ||
1 | Zimmermann, Hendrik | 0 | : | 1 | Chojnacki, Krzysztof | 1 |
2 | Uwira, Oliver | ½ | : | ½ | Geske, Julian, Dr. | 2 |
3 | Wege, Jochen | 0 | : | 1 | Dubkov, Andrej | 3 |
4 | Staller, Peter | 0 | : | 1 | Gottschalk, Jens | 4 |
5 | Chandler, Patrick | ½ | : | ½ | Ress, Tamas | 5 |
8 | Haenisch, Uwe | 1 | : | 0 | Minor, Samuel | 6 |
11 | Rosa, Mike | ½ | : | ½ | Nehmert, Ulrich | 7 |
15 | Bittner, Peter | ½ | : | ½ | Kayser, Felix | 8 |
SV Empor Erfurt | 1½ | − | 6½ | SV Sangerhausen | ||
1 | Teske, Henrik | 1 | : | 0 | Strache, Michael | 1 |
2 | Langheinrich, Ferenc | ½ | : | ½ | Richter, Dustin | 3 |
4 | Michalowski, Peter | 0 | : | 1 | Hillmann, Michael | 4 |
5 | Weishaeutel, Moritz | 0 | : | 1 | Hellwig, Tobias | 5 |
7 | Wiemers, Holger, Dr. | 0 | : | 1 | Heyder, Florian | 6 |
12 | Nicolai, Tim | 0 | : | 1 | Guenther, Christian | 7 |
13 | Pichl, Michael | 0 | : | 1 | Duchrow, Oliver | 8 |
16 | Bergmann, Harald | 0 | : | 1 | Buerckner, Georg | 9 |
SG BW Stadtilm | 4 | − | 4 | Kasseler SK | ||
1 | Kuznecovs, Nikita | 1 | : | 0 | Matviishen, Viktor | 2 |
2 | Siebarth, Raiko | 0 | : | 1 | Frolov, Artur | 3 |
3 | Schneider, Christian | 0 | : | 1 | Hahn, Markus | 5 |
4 | Mehlhorn, Uwe | 0 | : | 1 | Dovzik, Juri | 7 |
5 | George, Tom | ½ | : | ½ | Bunda, Viktor | 8 |
6 | Siebarth, Marco | ½ | : | ½ | Kersten, Uwe | 9 |
9 | Neubauer, Andreas | 1 | : | 0 | Luechtemeier, Peter | 13 |
14 | Wolf, Philipp | 1 | : | 0 | Schnegelberger, Leon | 16 |
SF Schöneck | 4 | − | 4 | SK Marburg | ||
1 | Konopka, Michal | 1 | : | 0 | Henrich, Thomas | 1 |
2 | Marchio, Enrico | 1 | : | 0 | Feldtmann, Thomas | 2 |
3 | Heinatz, Thomas | − | : | + | Alber, Horst | 3 |
4 | Nazarenus, Moritz | 0 | : | 1 | Dorst, Johannes | 4 |
5 | Schaack, Harry | ½ | : | ½ | Rolle, Eric | 5 |
6 | Everett, Elijah | ½ | : | ½ | Duncker, Joachim | 6 |
9 | Meyer, Kai-Christian | 1 | : | 0 | Foermes, Alexander | 8 |
14 | Weiss, Matthias | 0 | : | 1 | Heiling, Thomas, Dr. | 9 |
SF Neuberg | 3 | − | 5 | SV Oberursel | ||
1 | Lubbe, Nikolas | 0 | : | 1 | Dubiel, Jacek | 2 |
2 | Lubbe, Melanie | 0 | : | 1 | Heinz, Axel | 4 |
3 | Kuenstler, Christian | 0 | : | 1 | Schlamp, Robert | 5 |
4 | Sergin, Mark | ½ | : | ½ | Haubt, Georg | 7 |
5 | Lutz, Klaus-Juergen, Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Oparaugo, Thomas | 8 |
6 | Seifert, Christopher | 1 | : | 0 | Haakert, Juergen | 9 |
9 | Koller, Jens | 1 | : | 0 | Olesiak, Marcin | 10 |
15 | Knickel, Aaron | − | : | + | Stork, Oliver | 12 |
Tabelle nach Runde 6
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Oberursel | 6 | 12 | 30½ | 146½ |
2. | Kasseler SK | 6 | 10 | 29½ | 138 |
3. | Wiesbadener SV | 6 | 8 | 25 | 126½ |
4. | SF Neuberg | 6 | 7 | 28 | 115½ |
5. | SK Marburg | 6 | 6 | 25 | 101½ |
6. | SV Empor Erfurt | 6 | 6 | 21½ | 103 |
7. | SK 1980 Gernsheim | 6 | 5 | 23 | 101 |
8. | SF Schöneck | 6 | 5 | 21 | 100 |
9. | SV Sangerhausen | 6 | 4 | 24 | 99 |
10. | SK König Nied | 6 | 3 | 21 | 92 |
11. | SAbt. FTV 1860 | 6 | 3 | 20½ | 100½ |
12. | SG BW Stadtilm | 6 | 3 | 19 | 72½ |