Nach oben

Teilnehmer

Alphabetisch sortiert. Sie können die Sortierung über die Kopfspalten ändern.

Nr. Titel Teilnehmer ELO DWZ Verein/Ort
1. FM Asendorf,Joachim,Dr. 2298 2265 SV Werder Bremen
2. IM Bastian,Herbert 2317 2238 SVG Saarbrücken 1970
3. GM Bischoff,Klaus 2502 2471 FC Bayern München
4. IM Blübaum,Matthias 2537 2555 SV Werder Bremen
5.   Bodrozic,Tomislav 2322 2313 SK Ettlingen
6. IM Boidman,Yuri 2393 2357 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied
7. IM Breutigam,Martin 2409 2425 SK Oldenburg
8. FM Buchal,Stephan 2255 2214 SV Werder Bremen
9. GM Buhmann,Rainer 2601 2588 SV Hockenheim
10. GM Fridman,Daniel 2639 2629 SV Mülheim-Nord 1931
11. IM Graf,Felix 2476 2454 SG Trier
12.   Grigorian,Spartak 2244 2231 WILDESHAUS
13. GM Gutman,Lev 2408 2303 SV Lingen
14. FM Harff,Marcel 2273 2259 Schachgemeinschaft Hochneukirc
15.   Höffer,David 2276 2241 Delmenhorster SK
16.   Hundack,Rolf 2223 2181 Bremer SG von 1877
17. IM Jugelt,Tobias 2404 2353 SV Werder Bremen
18.   Kabisch,Thilo 2204 2173 SK Schmiden/Cannstatt
19. GM Kalinitschew,Sergey 2392 2328 SC Kreuzberg
20.   Keymer,Vincent 2116 2104 SK Gau-Algesheim
21. GM Khenkin,Igor 2575 2570 SG Porz
22.   Kollars,Dmitrij 2283 2296 Delmenhorster SK von 1931
23. FM Krallmann,Matthias 2221 2177 SV Werder Bremen
24. FM Krause,Ullrich 2276 2235 Lübecker SV von 1873
25.   Kürsten,Rüdiger 2179 2111 SV Lok Engelsdorf
26. GM Kunin,Vitaly 2585 2565 Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau
27. IM Meins,Gerlef 2443 2401 SV Werder Bremen
28. FM Müller,Oliver 2258 2227 SV Werder Bremen
29. FM Müller,Reinhold 2289 2265 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach
30. IM Plischki,Sebastian 2396 2346 SV Bückeburg
31. IM Poetsch,Hagen 2498 2483 SF Schöneck
32. FM Reddmann,Hauke,Dr. 2299 2228 SK Wilhelmsburg 1936
33.   Reimche,Vadim 2084 2011 SF Ravensburg
34. FM Schild,Christoph 2424 2367 SK Freiburg Zähringen 1887
35.   Schmid,Roland 2249 2252 TSV Wacker Neutraubling
36. FM Schulz,Michael 2233 2135 SC Empor Potsdam 1952
37. GM Siebrecht,Sebastian 2464 2425 SF Katernberg
38. FM Skibbe,Willi 2274 2220 SSC Rostock 07
39. FM Steffens,Olaf 2279 2279 SV Werder Bremen
40. GM Stern,Rene 2546 2535 SK König Tegel
41. IM Svane,Rasmus 2509 2514 Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
42. FM Thiel,Thomas 2323 2320 Schachverein Wattenscheid 1930
43. IM Wagner,Dennis 2484 2481 SV Hockenheim
44.   Zehnter,Sebastian 2237 2211 Ilmenauer SV

Zurück

x