Nach oben

3. Deutsche Familienmeisterschaft

19. Juli 2003 in Dresden

Pl. Mannschaft Teilnehmer TWZ Land Land LV MP BP
1. Moor Moor, Roger / Moor, Olivier IM 2395/FM 2350 14,0 13,5
2. Muzychuk Muzychuk, Anna / Muzychuk,Oleh WIM 2293/2100 11,0 10,0
3. Just Just,Wolfgang / Just,Joachim 2073/1989 SA 11,0 9,5
4. Achenbach Achenbach,Manfred / Achenbach,Volker 2040/2179 NRW 10,0 10,0
5. Eichner Eichner,Sebastian / Eichner,Christian 2205/1984 SA 10,0 9,5
6. Müller Müller,Matthias / Müller-Ludwig,Kristin IM 2341/2005 TH 10,0 9,0
7. Schneider Schneider,Henning / Schneider,Andreas 2147/1899 SA 9,0 10,0
8. Schulz Schulz,Michael / Schulz,Stefanie 2244/2101 B 9,0 9,5
9. Chernikov Chernikov, Oleg L / Blagonadezhnaya,N. GM 2455/2067 9,0 9,0
10. Heymann 1 Lobzhanidze,Davit / Heymann,Anna-Luise IM 2400/1900 SA 9,0 9,0
11. Luther/Richter Luther,Juergen / Richter,Thomas 2044/1655 SAN 9,0 9,0
12. Shmirin/Muchnik Shmirin,Igor / Muchnik,Larisa 2210/2117 SA 9,0 9,0
13. Vogiatzis Vogiatzis,Dimitri / Vogiatzis, Joannis 2041/2055 BAY 9,0 9,0
14. Wilfert Wilfert,Peter / Wilfert,Eva-Maria 2015/1609 BAY 9,0 9,0
15. Bade Bade,Jörn / Bade,Uwe 2200/2080 BAY 9,0 8,5
16. Kesik Kesik,Klaus-Dieter/ Kesik,Marco 2201/1594 BB 9,0 8,5
17. Dr. Just Just,Anita / Just,Gabriele,Dr. 1908/1848 SA 8,0 9,0
18. Niese Niese,Holger / Niese,Dirk 1960/1720 SA 8,0 8,5
19. Kaube Kaube,Sylvia / Kaube,Steffi 1799/2032 BB 8,0 8,0
20. Rißmann Rissmann,Ulrich / Rissmann,Klaus 2092/1631 BW 8,0 8,0
21. Roos Roos,Michael / Roos,Hans-Georg FM 2365/1775 SA 8,0 8,0
22. Rudolf Rudolf,Thomas / Rudolf,Sebastian 1630/1774 SA 8,0 8,0
23. Schwenke Schwenke,Markus / Schwenke,Vincent 1969/1454 SAN 8,0 8,0
24. Nünchert Nünchert,Reinhard / Nünchert,Eveline 2031/WFM 2088 BB 8,0 7,5
25. Woyte/Sube Woyte,Udo / Sube,Günter 1950/1701 B 8,0 7,5
26. Cremerius Cremerius,Axel / Cremerius,Armin 1574/1641 NS 7,0 8,0
27. Beltz Beltz,Franziska / Beltz,Carmen 1820/1713 SA 7,0 7,5
28. Bußler Büßler,Jürgen / Büßler,Joachim 1883/- SA 7,0 7,5
29. Rößler 1 Rößler,Frank-Peter / Häusler,Felix 1916/1323 SA 7,0 7,5
30. Adam Adam,Frank / Adam,Isolde 2148/1811 SA 7,0 7,0
31. Klaus Klaus,Andreas / Klaus,Ditmar 1908/1803 7,0 7,0
32. Wetterling Wetterling,Jakob / Wetterling,Maria 1542/1459 SAN 7,0 7,0
33. Wolf Wolf,Mario / Wolf,Uwe 1628/1382 SA 7,0 7,0
34. Hertel Hertel,Rudolf / Hertel,Marco 1714/1867 SA 7,0 6,5
35. Kontny Kontuy,Klaus / Kontuy,Siegfried 1938/1590 SA 7,0 6,5
36. Lehmann Lehmann,Frank / Lehmann,Robert 2034/1409 BB 7,0 6,5
37. Rönsch Rönsch,Daniel / Rönsch,Kerstin 1670/1607 SAN 7,0 6,5
38. Schütze Schütze,Norman / Schütze,Martin 2106/1564 SAN 7,0 6,5
39. Kramer Kramer,Gerald / Kramer,Colin 1768/1466 BW 7,0 6,0
40. Borgmeyer Borgmeyer,Max / Hermans-Borgmeyer 1389/1101 HH 6,0 7,0
41. Bloß Bloß,Steffi / Bloß,Silvia 1706/- SA 6,0 6,5
42. Hensl Hensl,Dieter / Hensl,Thomas 1753/1187 SA 6,0 6,0
43. Herkt Herkt,Julia / Herkt,Laura 1567/1387 SAN 6,0 6,0
44. Schleicher Schleicher,Alexander / Schleicher,Michael 1200/1200 SA 6,0 6,0
45. Bildt Bildt,Thomas / Bildt,Maximilian 2012/1251 BAY 6,0 5,5
46. Heymann 2 Heymann,Walter / Heymann,Marianne 1700/1480 SA 6,0 5,5
47. Kießling Kießling,Andreas / Kießling,Tina 1938/1554 SA 6,0 5,5
48. Gärtner Gärtner,Werner / Gärtner,Mark 1750/300 SA 5,0 6,0
49. Krien Krien,Hartmut / Krien,Paul 1897/- SA 5,0 6,0
50. Elborg Elborg,Klaus / Elborg,Susanne 1793/1101 NS 5,0 5,5
51. Klemm Klemm,Alexander / Klemm,Günter 941/1775 SA 5,0 5,5
52. Kunze Kunze,Julias / Kunze,Andreas 1104/1101 SA 5,0 5,5
53. Kutscha Kutscha,Rainer / Kutscha,Michael 1848/1385 SA 5,0 5,5
54. Piotraschke Piotraschke,Jens, / Piotraschke,Lena 2082/822 SA 5,0 5,5
55. Bochmann Bochmann,Christoph / Bochmann,Marcus 1030/1050 SA 5,0 5,0
56. Craib Craib,Philip / Craib,Martin 1021/800 5,0 5,0
57. Graffenberger Graffenberger,Wilhelm / Graffenberger,Marianne 1544/1250 HH 5,0 5,0
58. Kanibalotska Kanibalotska,Elisa/ Kanibalotsky,Micha 1682/1390 SA 5,0 5,0
59. Quandt Quandt,Friedbert / Quandt,Martin 1836/1138 TH 5,0 5,0
60. Hog/Nold Hog,Patrick / Nold,Philipp 1085/1105 BW 4,0 4,0
61. Winn Winn,Wolfgang / Winn,Matthias 1101/- SA 4,0 3,5
62. Faden Faden,Dominique / Faden,Maximillian 700/600 3,0 3,0
63. Rößler 2 Rößler,Katharina / Rößler,Franziska 1051 SA 2,0 2,0
64. Grausnick Grausnick / Grausnick,Solvig 1101/711 1,0 1,5
Fortschrittstabelle
Pl. Mannschaft Teilnehmer TWZ Land Land LV MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1. Moor Moor, Roger / Moor, Olivier IM 2395/FM 2350 14,0 13,5 32H2 14G2 8H2 2G2 4H2 3G2 7H2
2. Muzychuk Muzychuk, Anna / Muzychuk,Oleh WIM 2293/2100 11,0 10,0 38G2 33H2 7G2 1H0 9G2 18H2 6G1
3. Just Just,Wolfgang / Just,Joachim 2073/1989 SA 11,0 9,5 46H2 26G2 5H1 17G2 16H2 1H0 10G2
4. Achenbach Achenbach,Manfred / Achenbach,Volker 2040/2179 NRW 10,0 10,0 24G2 25H2 17G1 10H2 1G0 11H2 9G1
5. Eichner Eichner,Sebastian / Eichner,Christian 2205/1984 SA 10,0 9,5 35G2 41H2 3G1 9H1 11G1 7H1 18G2
6. Müller Müller,Matthias / Müller-Ludwig,Kristin IM 2341/2005 TH 10,0 9,0 42H2 27G1 31H2 16G0 30H2 13G2 2H1
7. Schneider Schneider,Henning / Schneider,Andreas 2147/1899 SA 9,0 10,0 37H2 13G2 2H0 23G2 26H2 5G1 1G0
8. Schulz Schulz,Michael / Schulz,Stefanie 2244/2101 B 9,0 9,5 34G2 20H2 1G0 29H1 13H1 23G2 12H1
9. Chernikov Chernikov, Oleg L / Blagonadezhnaya,N. GM 2455/2067 9,0 9,0 28H2 19G1 27H2 5G1 2H0 31G2 4H1
10. Heymann 1 Lobzhanidze,Davit / Heymann,Anna-Luise IM 2400/1900 SA 9,0 9,0 48H2 23G2 12H1 4G0 27H2 16G2 3H0
11. Luther/Richter Luther,Juergen / Richter,Thomas 2044/1655 SAN 9,0 9,0 39H2 31G1 19H2 12G1 5H1 4G0 26H2
12. Shmirin/Muchnik Shmirin,Igor / Muchnik,Larisa 2210/2117 SA 9,0 9,0 43G2 36H2 10G1 11H1 18G0 20H2 8G1
13. Vogiatzis Vogiatzis,Dimitri / Vogiatzis, Joannis 2041/2055 BAY 9,0 9,0 53G2 7H0 34G2 35H2 8G1 6H0 30G2
14. Wilfert Wilfert,Peter / Wilfert,Eva-Maria 2015/1609 BAY 9,0 9,0 49G2 1H0 28G1 59H2 29G1 33H2 17G1
15. Bade Bade,Jörn / Bade,Uwe 2200/2080 BAY 9,0 8,5 22G1 59H1 24G1 28H1 43G1 34H2 29G2
16. Kesik Kesik,Klaus-Dieter/ Kesik,Marco 2201/1594 BB 9,0 8,5 51G2 29H1 18G2 6H2 3G0 10H0 21G1
17. Dr. Just Just,Anita / Just,Gabriele,Dr. 1908/1848 SA 8,0 9,0 44H2 40G2 4H1 3H0 20G1 32G1 14H1
18. Niese Niese,Holger / Niese,Dirk 1960/1720 SA 8,0 8,5 21H2 50G2 16H0 42G2 12H2 2G0 5H0
19. Kaube Kaube,Sylvia / Kaube,Steffi 1799/2032 BB 8,0 8,0 45G2 9H1 11G0 22H1 34G1 43H1 32H2
20. Rißmann Rissmann,Ulrich / Rissmann,Klaus 2092/1631 BW 8,0 8,0 61H2 8G0 39H2 30G1 17H1 12G0 42H2
21. Roos Roos,Michael / Roos,Hans-Georg FM 2365/1775 SA 8,0 8,0 18G0 55H2 33G0 37H2 22G1 40G2 16H1
22. Rudolf Rudolf,Thomas / Rudolf,Sebastian 1630/1774 SA 8,0 8,0 15H1 30G0 50H2 19G1 21H1 27G1 44H2
23. Schwenke Schwenke,Markus / Schwenke,Vincent 1969/1454 SAN 8,0 8,0 62G2 10H0 38G2 7H0 59G2 8H0 43G2
24. Nünchert Nünchert,Reinhard / Nünchert,Eveline 2031/WFM 2088 BB 8,0 7,5 4H0 52G2 15H1 27G0 48H1 49G2 59H2
25. Woyte/Sube Woyte,Udo / Sube,Günter 1950/1701 B 8,0 7,5 52H2 4G0 42H0 48G2 28H0 59G2 50H2
26. Cremerius Cremerius,Axel / Cremerius,Armin 1574/1641 NS 7,0 8,0 57G2 3H0 37G2 33H2 7G0 29H1 11G0
27. Beltz Beltz,Franziska / Beltz,Carmen 1820/1713 SA 7,0 7,5 60G2 6H1 9G0 24H2 10G0 22H1 38G1
28. Bußler Büßler,Jürgen / Büßler,Joachim 1883/- SA 7,0 7,5 9G0 45H2 14H1 15G1 25G2 30H0 36G1
29. Rößler 1 Rößler,Frank-Peter / Häusler,Felix 1916/1323 SA 7,0 7,5 58H2 16G1 30H1 8G1 14H1 26G1 15H0
30. Adam Adam,Frank / Adam,Isolde 2148/1811 SA 7,0 7,0 59G1 22H2 29G1 20H1 6G0 28G2 13H0
31. Klaus Klaus,Andreas / Klaus,Ditmar 1908/1803 7,0 7,0 56G2 11H1 6G0 43H1 38G2 9H0 37G1
32. Wetterling Wetterling,Jakob / Wetterling,Maria 1542/1459 SAN 7,0 7,0 1G0 49H1 51G2 36H1 45G2 17H1 19G0
33. Wolf Wolf,Mario / Wolf,Uwe 1628/1382 SA 7,0 7,0 64H2 2G0 21H2 26G0 44H2 14G0 35H1
34. Hertel Hertel,Rudolf / Hertel,Marco 1714/1867 SA 7,0 6,5 8H0 61G2 13H0 50G2 19H1 15G0 52H2
35. Kontny Kontuy,Klaus / Kontuy,Siegfried 1938/1590 SA 7,0 6,5 5H0 63G2 40H2 13G0 41G1 36H1 33G1
36. Lehmann Lehmann,Frank / Lehmann,Robert 2034/1409 BB 7,0 6,5 47H2 12G0 44H1 32G1 42H1 35G1 28H1
37. Rönsch Rönsch,Daniel / Rönsch,Kerstin 1670/1607 SAN 7,0 6,5 7G0 53H2 26H0 21G0 58H2 48G2 31H1
38. Schütze Schütze,Norman / Schütze,Martin 2106/1564 SAN 7,0 6,5 2H0 64G2 23H0 47G2 31H0 53G2 27H1
39. Kramer Kramer,Gerald / Kramer,Colin 1768/1466 BW 7,0 6,0 11G0 56H2 20G0 57H1 53G1 54H2 41G1
40. Borgmeyer Borgmeyer,Max / Hermans-Borgmeyer 1389/1101 HH 6,0 7,0 54G2 17H0 35G0 49H1 57G2 21H0 51G2
41. Bloß Bloß,Steffi / Bloß,Silvia 1706/- SA 6,0 6,5 63H2 5G0 48H1 44G1 35H1 42G1 39H1
42. Hensl Hensl,Dieter / Hensl,Thomas 1753/1187 SA 6,0 6,0 6G0 60H2 25G2 18H0 36G1 41H1 20G0
43. Herkt Herkt,Julia / Herkt,Laura 1567/1387 SAN 6,0 6,0 12H0 47G1 58H2 31G1 15H1 19G1 23H0
44. Schleicher Schleicher,Alexander / Schleicher,Michael 1200/1200 SA 6,0 6,0 17G0 54H2 36G1 41H1 33G0 45H2 22G0
45. Bildt Bildt,Thomas / Bildt,Maximilian 2012/1251 BAY 6,0 5,5 19H0 28G0 56H2 46G2 32H0 44G0 61H2
46. Heymann 2 Heymann,Walter / Heymann,Marianne 1700/1480 SA 6,0 5,5 3G0 57H2 59G0 45H0 54G1 55H1 60G2
47. Kießling Kießling,Andreas / Kießling,Tina 1938/1554 SA 6,0 5,5 36G0 43H1 49G1 38H0 55G1 56H1 62G2
48. Gärtner Gärtner,Werner / Gärtner,Mark 1750/300 SA 5,0 6,0 10G0 62H2 41G1 25H0 24G1 37H0 54G1
49. Krien Krien,Hartmut / Krien,Paul 1897/- SA 5,0 6,0 14H0 32G1 47H1 40G1 51G1 24H0 56G1
50. Elborg Elborg,Klaus / Elborg,Susanne 1793/1101 NS 5,0 5,5 55G2 18H0 22G0 34H0 56G1 57H2 25G0
51. Klemm Klemm,Alexander / Klemm,Günter 941/1775 SA 5,0 5,5 16H0 58G1 32H0 60G2 49H1 52G1 40H0
52. Kunze Kunze,Julias / Kunze,Andreas 1104/1101 SA 5,0 5,5 25G0 24H0 54G1 53H1 62G2 51H1 34G0
53. Kutscha Kutscha,Rainer / Kutscha,Michael 1848/1385 SA 5,0 5,5 13H0 37G0 64H2 52G1 39H1 38H0 55G1
54. Piotraschke Piotraschke,Jens, / Piotraschke,Lena 2082/822 SA 5,0 5,5 40H0 44G0 52H1 61G2 46H1 39G0 48H1
55. Bochmann Bochmann,Christoph / Bochmann,Marcus 1030/1050 SA 5,0 5,0 50H0 21G0 60H1 58G1 47H1 46G1 53H1
56. Craib Craib,Philip / Craib,Martin 1021/800 5,0 5,0 31H0 39G0 45G0 64H2 50H1 47G1 49H1
57. Graffenberger Graffenberger,Wilhelm / Graffenberger,Marianne 1544/1250 HH 5,0 5,0 26H0 46G0 63H2 39G1 40H0 50G0 64G2
58. Kanibalotska Kanibalotska,Elisa/ Kanibalotsky,Micha 1682/1390 SA 5,0 5,0 29G0 51H1 43G0 55H1 37G0 62H1 63G2
59. Quandt Quandt,Friedbert / Quandt,Martin 1836/1138 TH 5,0 5,0 30H1 15G1 46H2 14G0 23H0 25H0 24G0
60. Hog/Nold Hog,Patrick / Nold,Philipp 1085/1105 BW 4,0 4,0 27H0 42G0 55G1 51H0 61H1 63G2 46H0
61. Winn Winn,Wolfgang / Winn,Matthias 1101/- SA 4,0 3,5 20G0 34H0 62G1 54H0 60G1 64H2 45G0
62. Faden Faden,Dominique / Faden,Maximillian 700/600 3,0 3,0 23H0 48G0 61H1 63G1 52H0 58G1 47H0
63. Rößler 2 Rößler,Katharina / Rößler,Franziska 1051 SA 2,0 2,0 41G0 35H0 57G0 62H1 64G1 60H0 58H0
64. Grausnick Grausnick / Grausnick,Solvig 1101/711 1,0 1,5 33G0 38H0 53G0 56G0 63H1 61G0 57H0

Daten wiederhergestellt aus dem Webarchiv, da die Originalseite offline ist.

x