Nach oben

Deutsche Familienmeisterschaft 2017

10. Juni 2017 beim Schachclub Wittlich 1947

Endstand

Pl. Mannschaft TWZ S R V MP BP Buch
1. Philipp (Vimaria VVei 1979 5 2 0 12 11.0 61.0
2. Niesel (SG Porz) 1956 5 1 1 11 10.5 57.0
3. Grieb (SK Gau-Alges 1764 5 0 2 10 10.0 54.0
4. Müllen/Teusch (SC 1980 4 2 1 10 10.0 49.0
5. Berisha (SC Wittlich) 1515 3 3 1 9 9.0 52.0
6. Melnikov (VfR-SC Ko 1917 3 3 1 9 8.5 60.0
7. Scheuring (SK Zähri 1885 3 2 2 8 8.5 53.0
8. Lämmel (USG Chem 1837 3 2 2 8 8.0 59.0
9. Sequeira (SG Trier) 1499 2 4 1 8 8.0 55.0
10. Lutz-Lesny (Neuberg 2050 4 0 3 8 7.5 67.0
11. Wiege (Hildesheimer 1811 4 0 3 8 7.5 55.0
12. Hoffmann-Klein (Kon 1435 3 2 2 8 7.5 52.0
13. Joebges (SC Tarras 1726 3 1 3 7 7.5 52.0
14. Haustein (BSV Ehre 1656 3 1 3 7 7.0 51.0
15. Gärtner-Erdelan (SC 1541 2 3 2 7 7.0 46.0
16. Hermanns (Bernkast 1079 2 3 2 7 7.0 44.0
17. Thul (SC Wittlich) 1326 2 3 2 7 7.0 43.0
18. Erbarth (SC Wittlich) 924 0 6 1 6 6.5 49.0
19. Gebhardt (SC Herm 1864 0 6 1 6 6.5 42.0
20. Wissen (SC Wittlich) 1253 2 2 3 6 6.0 53.0
21. Jin (SC Annaberg-B 1182 3 0 4 6 6.0 50.0
22. Hübchen (SC VVittlic 1314 2 2 3 6 6.0 47.0
23. Geiter (SC Wittlich) 934 2 2 3 6 6.0 38.0
24. Figut (SK Speicher) 1084 1 3 3 5 5.5 45.0
25. Cha.-Chr. Schun (S 931 1 3 3 5 5.0 37.0
26. Adler (SC Wittlich) 925 1 3 3 5 5.0 36.0
27. L.-Y. Schun (SC Jün 1220 0 4 3 4 5.0 42.0
28. Thullen (SC Wittlich) 818 0 4 3 4 4.5 45.0
29. Drautzburg (SC Wittli 750 1 2 4 4 3.5 37.0
30. Sagolla (SC Wittlich) 750 0 3 4 3 3.0 39.0

Beste Familie

Pl. Mannschaft Verein Vorgabe 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Ges.
1. Erbarth SC Wittlich 8,0 1,0 1,0 1,0 1,0 0,5 1,0 1,0 14,5
2. Geiter SC Wittlich 8,0 0,0 0,0 2,0 0,0 1,0 2,0 1,0 14,0
3. Hermanns Bernkastel-Kues 7,0 0,0 0,0 2,0 1,0 1,0 2,0 1,0 14,0
4. Berisha SC Wittlich 5,0 2,0 0,0 1,0 1,0 2,0 2,0 1,0 14,0
5. Thullen SC Wittlich 9,0 1,0 1,0 0,0 1,0 1,0 0,0 0,5 13,5
6. Hoffmann/Klein SF Konz-Karthaus 6,0 0,0 2,0 2,0 1,5 1,0 1,0 0,0 13,5
7. Schun. C+Chr SC Jünkerath 8,0 0,0 0,0 2,0 0,0 1,0 1,0 1,0 13,0
8. Schun. L+Y SC Jünkerath 8,0 0,5 1,0 0,0 1,0 1,0 1,0 0,5 13,0
9. Sequeira SG Trier 5,0 2,0 1,0 2,0 1,0 1,0 0,0 1,0 13,0
10. Grieb SK Gau-Algesheim 3,0 2,0 0,0 2,0 1,5 0,5 2,0 2,0 13,0
11. Drautzburg SC Wittlich 9,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 1,0 1,0 0,0 1,5 12,5
12. Jin SC Annaberg-Buchholz 6,5 0,0 2,0 0,0 2,0 0,0 2,0 0,0 12,5
13. Müllen/Teusch SC Wittlich 2,5 1,5 0,5 1,0 1,0 2,0 2,0 2,0 12,5
14. Niesel SG Porz 2,0 2,0 2,0 2,0 0,0 1,5 2,0 1,0 12,5
15. Wissen SC Wittlich 6,0 0,0 2,0 1,0 0,0 1,5 0,5 1,0 12,0
16. Thul SC Wittlich 5,0 0,5 2,0 0,0 1,0 1,0 1,0 1,5 12,0
17. Melnikov VfR-SC Koblenz 3,5 1,5 2,0 0,5 1,0 1,5 1,0 1,0 12,0
18. Philipp SSV Vimaria Weimer 1,0 2,0 2,0 1,5 2,0 1,0 1,5 1,0 12,0
19. Sagolla SC Wittlich 8,5 0,0 1,0 0,0 1,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 11,5
20. Hübchen SC Wittlich 5,0 0,0 2,0 1,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 2,0 11,0
21. Scheuring SK Freiburg-Zähringen 2,5 2,0 1,0 2,0 0,0 0,5 2,0 1,0 11,0
22. Adler SC Wittlich 5,5 0,0 0,0 0,0 1,0 1,0 2,0 1,0 10,5
23. Figut SK Speicher 5,0 1,0 1,0 0,0 2,0 0,5 1,0 0,0 10,5
24. Wiege Hildesheimer Schachverein 3,0 2,0 1,5 0,0 0,5 0,0 1,5 2,0 10,5
25. Joebges SC Tarrasch München 3,0 2,0 0,0 2,0 0,5 2,0 0,0 1,0 10,5
26. Gebhardt SC Hermeskeil 3,5 1,0 1,0 1,0 0,5 1,0 1,0 1,0 10,0
27. Haustein BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 3,0 1,0 1,5 0,0 2,0 0,5 0,0 2,0 10,0
28. Gärtner/Erdeljan SC Einrich 3,0 1,0 0,5 2,0 1,0 1,5 0,0 1,0 10,0
29. Lutz/Lesny Sfr Neuberg Niederbrechen 2,0 2,0 1,5 0,0 2,0 1,5 0,5 0,0 9,5
30. Lämmel USG Chemnitz 1,5 2,0 0,5 2,0 1,5 1,0 0,0 1,0 9,5

x