Nach oben

Deutsche Meisterschaft der Frauen im Blitzschach 2013

Spielort: Berlin
Termin: 24./25. August 2013
Veranstalter: SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade, Turnierseite

Kreuztabelle
Pl. Titel Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 Punkte
1. IM Pähtz,Elisabeth 2455 SC Bad Königshofen 1957 ** 11 01 11 11 11 11 11 10 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 01 11 43.0
2. WGM Michna,Marta 2385 SK Norderstedt von 1975 00 ** ½½ 01 10 10 ½1 01 ½1 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 37.5
3. WGM Melamed,Tatjana 2384 SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg 10 ½½ ** 10 ½1 11 01 ½½ 01 11 11 11 01 11 11 11 11 11 ½1 11 11 11 37.0
4. Rath,Alina 1998 SK König Tegel 1949 00 10 01 ** 01 ½1 01 10 11 10 00 ½1 11 11 11 11 ½½ 11 11 31.5
5. Schäfer,Annabelle 1945 SF Korbach 00 01 ½0 10 ** 10 11 ½0 ½0 01 10 10 11 11 11 11 11 01 11 11 28.5
6. WIM Kunze,Kerstin 2122 SF Schwerin 00 01 00 ½0 01 ** 00 11 11 00 11 01 11 11 11 01 01 01 ½0 11 27.0
7. WFM Osmanodja,Filiz 2290 USV TU Dresden 00 ½0 10 00 11 ** 10 11 10 10 11 01 01 11 11 11 11 00 26.5
8. WFM Zickelbein,Eva Maria 2062 Hamburger SK von 1830 00 ½½ ½1 ** 11 00 10 01 10 01 10 01 11 11 10 10 25.5
9. Markgraf,Claudia 1972 SV Osterode-Südharz 01 10 10 10 00 00 ** 00 01 11 01 11 11 11 00 01 ½1 11 11 25.0
10. WFM Schulz,Stefanie 2088 SK König Tegel 1949 00 ½0 00 01 11 11 ** 01 01 ½0 ½1 01 01 11 10 00 ½1 23.5
11. Ries,Jutta 1972 SC FK Babenhausen 1994 00 00 00 11 00 01 ** 11 00 11 ½½ 10 10 ½1 11 01 11 11 23.5
12. WFM Frey,Alisa 2089 SC Eppingen 00 00 00 01 ½1 00 01 10 10 10 00 ** ½0 11 11 11 ½1 ½½ 11 10 01 01 11 23.0
13. WFM Von Herman,Brigitte 2073 SV Königsjäger Süd-West 00 00 00 00 10 10 00 10 11 ** ½½ 00 11 11 11 11 11 10 23.0
14. WFM Stangl,Anita,Dr. 2146 FC Bayern München 00 00 10 01 01 00 01 10 ½1 00 ½1 ** 01 01 10 01 11 11 ½1 10 10 22.0
15. Schmidt,Andrea 2039 Elberfelder Schach-Ges. 1851 00 00 00 11 01 00 01 ½0 00 ½½ 10 ** ½1 01 01 10 ½1 10 01 11 20.5
16. Leib,Britta 1940 SV Holstein Quickborn 00 00 ½0 00 00 00 10 ½½ 00 11 10 ½0 ** ½1 01 ½½ 11 10 11 11 18.5
17. Heyme,Sibylle 2041 FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 00 00 00 00 00 10 10 00 10 01 00 01 10 ½0 ** 11 10 01 ½1 10 17.0
18. v.d. Weth-v. Nordheim,Petra 2000 SC Suhl 00 00 00 00 00 10 01 00 01 ½0 00 10 10 00 ** ½1 01 11 11 11 17.0
19. WFM Lopatin,Olga 2096 Schachges. Augsburg 1873 00 00 00 00 10 11 00 ½½ 00 10 01 ½½ 01 ** 00 10 10 ½1 11 16.0
20. Zahn,Alina 1985 SV Empor Erfurt 00 00 00 00 00 10 00 10 10 ½0 00 00 00 00 ½0 11 ** 01 11 11 ½½ 15.5
21. WIM Beltz,Martina 2090 Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 00 00 ½0 00 00 00 00 01 00 01 00 00 ½0 01 10 10 01 10 ** 01 11 11 15.0
22. Rempel,Jana 2063 SF Deizisau 00 00 00 ½½ 10 10 00 00 ½0 11 10 10 ½0 01 00 ½0 00 01 00 10 ** 11 14.5
23. Große-Honebrink,Brigitte 1871 SC Kreuzberg 10 00 00 00 00 ½1 00 01 00 ½0 00 10 00 01 10 00 ½0 00 00 00 ** 01 11.5
24. Barna,Mandy 1795 SC Eintracht Berlin 00 00 00 00 00 00 11 01 00 00 00 01 01 00 00 01 00 00 ½½ 00 10 ** 10.0

Zurück

x