Nach oben

Deutsche Frauen-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft

Nr. Jahr Ort Sieger Aufstellung
2016
26. 2015 OSG Baden-Baden GM Anna Musitschuk, GM Viktorija Cmilyte, IM Maria Musitschuk, IM Anna Satonskich, IM Eva Moser, IM Jekaterina Kowalewskaja, IM Ketino Kachiani-Gersinska, GM Ketewan Arachamija-Grant, WGM Lisa Schut, IM Elena Sedina, WGM Iamze Tammert, WFM Julia Bochis, WIM Cecile Haussernot
25. 2014 SC Bad Königshofen
24. 2013 OSG Baden-Baden
23. 2012 OSG Baden-Baden
22. 2011 OSG Baden-Baden WGM Anna Muzychuk, WGM Viktorija Cmilyte, WGM Ketino Kachiani-Gersinska, WGM Mariya Muzychuk, WGM Anna Zatonskih, WGM Ketevan Arachamija-Grant, WGM Eva Moser, WGM Jekaterina Kowalewskaja, WGM Jekaterina Borulja, WGM Elena Sedina, WGM Tamara Klink, Iamze Tammert, WIM Tina Mietzner, Julia Bochis
21. 2010 USV Volksbank Halle WGM Tatjana Kononenko, WGM Ildiko Madl, WGM Nikoletta Lakos, WGM Tatjana Melamed, WGM Jordanka Belic, WIM Anna Sharewitsch, WIM Anke Lutz, WGM Natalia Straub, Claudia Eckhardt, WIM Constanze Jahn, WFM Jana Ramseier, WFM Andreas Mueller, Andrea Glaser, Ursula Vogler
20. 2009 Ooser SG Baden-Baden WGM Viktorija Cmilyte, WGM Ketevan Arachamija-Grant, WGM Anna Zatonskich, WGM Jekaterina Kowalewskaja, WGM Swetlana Matwejewa, WGM Eva Moser, WGM Ketino Kachiani-Gersinska, WGM Elena Sedina, WGM Jekaterina Borulja, WIM Tina Mietzner, Julia Bochis
19. 2008 Ooser SC von 1930 Baden-Baden WGM Viktorija Cmilyte, WGM Jekaterina Kowalewskaja, WGM Eva Moser, WGM Ketino Kachiani-Gersinska, WGM Elena Sedina, WGM Jekaterina Borulja, WIM Tina Mietzner, WGM Tamara Klink, Iamze Tammert
18. 2007 USV Volksbank Halle WGM Tatjana Kononenko, WGM Ildiko Madl, WGM Nikoletta Lakos, WGM Tatjana Melamed, WIM Anna Sharewitsch, Claudia Eckhardt, WFM Jana Ramseier, WIM Constanze Jahn, Andrea Glaser, Sandra Krege
17. 2006 Dresdner SC 1898
16. 2005 SC Baden-Oos
15. 2004 SC Baden-Oos
14. 2003 SC Baden-Oos
13. 2002 Dresdner SC 1898
12. 2001 SK Turm Emsdetten
11. 2000 Dresdner SC 1898
10. 1999 Elberfelder SG 1851
9. 1998 Elberfelder SG 1851
8. 1997 Elberfelder SG 1851
7. 1996 Dresdner SC 1898
6. 1995 Elberfelder SG 1851
5. 1994 Elberfelder SG 1851
4. 1993 Elberfelder SG 1851
3. 1992 SVg Lasker-Steglitz
2. 1991 Hamburger SK von 1830
1. 1990 Hamburger SK von 1830

DDR-Meister

Nr. Jahr Ort Sieger Aufstellung
1990
1989 BSG AdW Berlin
1988 BSG AdW Berlin
1987 BSG Buna Halle-Neustadt
1986 BSG Buna Halle-Neustadt
1985 BSG AdW Berlin
1984 BSG Buna Halle-Neustadt
1983 BSG AdW Berlin
1982 BSG AdW Berlin
1981 BSG Buna Halle-Neustadt
1980 BSG Buna Halle-Neustadt
1979 BSG Motor Weimar
1978 BSG Motor Leipzig Lindenau
1977 BSG Buna Halle-Neustadt
1976 BSG Buna Halle-Neustadt
1975 BSG Buna Halle-Neustadt
1974 BSG Buna Halle
1973 BSG Buna Halle u.a. Christina Hölzlein, Gerda Kupka, Brigitte Hofmann, Hella Beneke, Dr.Rita Kroggel, Marion Worch, Annett Michel
1972 BSG Buna Halle
1971 BSG Buna Halle
1970 BSG DAW Berlin
1969 BSG Lokomotive Dresden
1968 BSG Buna Halle
1967 HSG Wissenschaft KMU Leipzig
1966 HSG Wissenschaft KMU Leipzig
1965 BSG Lokomotive Erfurt
1964 SC Chemie Halle
1963 SC Chemie Halle Waltraud Nowarra, Ursula Liebert, Jutta Zura, Gerda Kupka, Jäschke, Eggers, K. Richter
1963 HSG Wissenschaft KMU Leipzig Ingrid Hänsel, Gabriele Ortlepp, Hildegard Richter, Ch. Richter, Pohl, Janssen, Hantz
1962 SC Chemie Halle
1961 SC Chemie Halle
1960 SC Chemie Halle
1959 SC Chemie Halle
1958 BSG Chemie Buna Schkopau
1957 BSG Motor Albert Richter Halle
1956 BSG Motor Albert Richter Halle
1955 BSG Motor Albert Richter Halle
1954 BSG Motor Albert Richter Halle
1953 BSG Motor Gohlis Nord

x