Nach oben

Deutsche Frauen-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft der Landesverbände 2004

28. - 31. Mai 2004 in Braunfels

Endstand

Pl. Mannschaft TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 MP BP
1. Sachsen-Anhalt 2001 x 3,5 6,5 4,5 6,0 6,5 8:2 27,0
2. Nordrhein-Westfalen 2077 4,5 x 3,5 7,0 6,5 5,0 8:2 26,5
3. Baden 2004 1,5 4,5 x 6,0 7,0 5,0 8:2 24,0
4. Thüringen 1922 3,5 1,0 x 5,0 6,0 6:4 23,5
5. Sachsen 2045 2,0 3,0 x 4,5 5,0 5,5 6:4 20,0
6. Hessen 1867 1,5 2,0 x 4,5 5,0 6,5 6:4 19,5
7. Hamburg 1811 3,5 3,5 x 3,5 5,5 4:6 24,0
8. Württemberg 1967 2,0 3,0 3,0 x 5,5 6,0 4:6 19,5
9. Niedersachsen 1757 3,0 1,0 2,5 4,5 x 4:6 19,0
10. Schleswig-Holstein 1582 1,5 2,5 2,5 x 4,5 4:6 19,0
11. Saarland 1638 1,5 3,0 2,0 3,5 x 2:8 18,0

1. Runde

1 Sachsen-Anhalt 6:2 Württemberg
1 WGM Lakos,Nikoletta 2357 ½:½ WGM Misanovic,Vesna 2287
2 WGM Madl,Ildiko 2369 ½:½ Meier,Annemarie Sylvia 2274
3 WIM Horvath,Julia 2154 ½:½ Bader,Katharina 2078
4 WIM Jahn,Constanze 2145 1:0 Gheng,Simona 1970
5 Müller,Andrea 1982 1:0 Sander,Lucia 1817
6 Maedel,Katja 1879 1:0 Langer,Yvonne 1497
7 Burisch,Christin 1821 ½:½ Hoffmann,Helga 1585
8 Reiß,Rebekka 1726 1:0 Brender,Biserka 1320
2 Niedersachsen 3:5 Nordrhein-Westfalen
1 Robbers,Natalia 2199 0:1 WIM Dergatschova-Daus,Anna 2212
2 Niessen,Helga 2056 1:0 WFM van Münster,Kirsten 2114
3 Markgraf,Claudia 1914 ½:½ WFM Schmitz,Manuela 2030
4 Ziemann,Nadine 1797 ½:½ WFM Bakalarz,Grazyna 2006
5 Taranjuk,Olesja 1714 0:1 WFM Vogel,Heike 1991
6 Peters,Inken-Dirtje 1702 0:1 Nattermüller,Irina 1954
7 Tiaden,Joan 1688 0:1 Funk,Natali 1901
8 Wolter,Kerstin 1555 1:0 Weber,Brigitte 1517
3 Sachsen 4½:3½ Hamburg
1 WGM Socko,Monika 2388 -:+ WIM Kas-Fromm,Rita,Dr. 2144
2 WGM Radziewicz,Iweta 2367 -:+ Winnicki,Alice 1959
3 Hausmann,Ilka 2074 1:0 Frank,Tena,Dr. 1913
4 WIM Beltz,Martina 2002 0:1 Stejskal,Janina Maria 1709
5 WFM Gempe,Anet 1946 1:0 Saak,Sarah 1522
6 Beltz,Carmen 1763 ½:½ Britschgi,Carmen 1672
7 Köditz,Katja 1708 1:0 Rohlfs,Ricarda 1621
8 Becker,Wilma 1456 1:0 Lipp,Julia 1499
4 Saarland 3:5 Baden
1 Müller,Elke 1860 0:1 Onischuk,Anna 2157
2 Czech,Daiva 1:0 WIM Lauterbach,Ingrid 2106
3 Nischik,Natascha 1390 0:1 WIM Mira,Helene 2068
4 Seyffarth,Renate 1753 0:1 Rubina,Tatiana,Dr. 1955
5 Noll,Sonja 1768 0:1 WIM Muller,Anne 2020
6 Dietzen,Corinna 1659 1:0 Klein,Sabine,Dr. 1888
7 Both,Anja 1646 ½:½ Krum,Beate 1792
8 Ley,Janine 1772 ½:½ Busch,Annette 1633
5 Hessen 6½:1½ Schleswig-Holstein
1 WFM Brendel,Bergit,Dr. 2030 0:1 WGM Foisor,Christina Adela 2448
2 Schlein,Julia 1906 ½:½ Foisor,Sabina 2076
3 WIM Kierzek,Mira 1978 1:0 Jessen,Hilke 1746
4 Zahn,Nicol 1881 1:0 Hielscher,Ursula 1649
5 Mohr,Jutta 1853 1:0 Freter,Anke 1824
6 Pralle,Katharina 1781 1:0 Hansen,Kerstin 1474
7 Kaulfuss,Christa 1753 1:0 Mahler,Sonja 1177
8 Moritz,Cornelia 1728 1:0 Woldmann,Anna Julia 1069
6 Thüringen 8:0 spielfrei

2. Runde

1 Baden 1½:6½ Sachsen-Anhalt
1 WIM Nill,Jessica 2213 0:1 WGM Lakos,Nikoletta 2357
2 Onischuk,Anna 2157 0:1 WGM Madl,Ildiko 2369
3 WIM Lauterbach,Ingrid 2106 0:1 WIM Horvath,Julia 2154
4 WIM Mira,Helene 2068 0:1 WIM Jahn,Constanze 2145
5 Rubina,Tatiana,Dr. 1955 0:1 Eckhardt,Claudia 2140
6 WIM Muller,Anne 2020 ½:½ Müller,Andrea 1982
7 Klein,Sabine,Dr. 1888 1:0 Maedel,Katja 1879
8 Busch,Annette 1633 0:1 Burisch,Christin 1821
2 Nordrhein-Westfalen 6½:1½ Hessen
1 WIM Dergatschova-Daus,Anna 2212 1:0 WFM Brendel,Bergit,Dr. 2030
2 WIM Koglin,Anke 2144 1:0 Schlein,Julia 1906
3 WFM van Münster,Kirsten 2114 1:0 WIM Kierzek,Mira 1978
4 WFM Schmitz,Manuela 2030 ½:½ Zahn,Nicol 1881
5 WFM Bakalarz,Grazyna 2006 ½:½ Mohr,Jutta 1853
6 WFM Vogel,Heike 1991 ½:½ Pralle,Katharina 1781
7 Nattermüller,Irina 1954 1:0 Kaulfuss,Christa 1753
8 Funk,Natali 1901 1:0 Moritz,Cornelia 1728
3 Thüringen 5:3 Sachsen
1 WFM Bayanmunkh,Ankhchimeg 2009 1:0 Hausmann,Ilka 2074
2 Skibbe,Diana 1987 ½:½ Bielicki,Birke 2042
3 Fuchs,Antje 1945 1:0 WIM Beltz,Martina 2002
4 Uhlendorf,Kristina,Dr. 1940 ½:½ WFM Gempe,Anet 1946
5 Kube,Hannelore 1816 0:1 Flössel,Sandra 1789
6 Von der Weth,Petra 1799 0:1 Beltz,Carmen 1763
7 Riemer,Marion 1746 1:0 Köditz,Katja 1708
8 Steckmann,Kerstin 1543 1:0 Becker,Wilma 1456
4 Württemberg 6:2 Saarland
1 WGM Misanovic,Vesna 2287 1:0 Müller,Elke 1860
2 Meier,Annemarie Sylvia 2274 1:0 Czech,Daiva
3 Bader,Katharina 2078 1:0 Nischik,Natascha 1390
4 Gheng,Simona 1970 1:0 Seyffarth,Renate 1753
5 Sander,Lucia 1817 1:0 Noll,Sonja 1768
6 Langer,Yvonne 1497 0:1 Nicola,Ruth 1702
7 Hoffmann,Helga 1585 ½:½ Dietzen,Corinna 1659
8 Brender,Biserka 1320 ½:½ Both,Anja 1646
5 Hamburg 3½:4½ Niedersachsen
1 WIM Kas-Fromm,Rita,Dr. 2144 1:0 Robbers,Natalia 2199
2 Winnicki,Alice 1959 1:0 Niessen,Helga 2056
3 Frank,Tena,Dr. 1913 0:1 Markgraf,Claudia 1914
4 Stejskal,Janina Maria 1709 ½:½ Ziemann,Nadine 1797
5 Saak,Sarah 1522 0:1 Taranjuk,Olesja 1714
6 Britschgi,Carmen 1672 0:1 Peters,Inken-Dirtje 1702
7 Rohlfs,Ricarda 1621 1:0 Tiaden,Joan 1688
8 Lipp,Julia 1499 0:1 Wolter,Kerstin 1555
6 Schleswig-Holstein 8:0 spielfrei

3. Runde

1 Sachsen-Anhalt 3½:4½ Nordrhein-Westfalen
1 WGM Lakos,Nikoletta 2357 0:1 WIM Dergatschova-Daus,Anna 2212
2 WGM Madl,Ildiko 2369 1:0 WIM Koglin,Anke 2144
3 WIM Horvath,Julia 2154 ½:½ WFM van Münster,Kirsten 2114
4 WIM Jahn,Constanze 2145 1:0 WFM Schmitz,Manuela 2030
5 Müller,Andrea 1982 1:0 WFM Bakalarz,Grazyna 2006
6 Glaser,Andrea 1950 0:1 WFM Vogel,Heike 1991
7 Burisch,Christin 1821 0:1 Nattermüller,Irina 1954
8 Reiß,Rebekka 1726 0:1 Funk,Natali 1901
2 Hessen 2:6 Thüringen
1 WFM Brendel,Bergit,Dr. 2030 1:0 WFM Bayanmunkh,Ankhchimeg 2009
2 Schlein,Julia 1906 0:1 Skibbe,Diana 1987
3 WIM Kierzek,Mira 1978 0:1 Fuchs,Antje 1945
4 Zahn,Nicol 1881 0:1 Uhlendorf,Kristina,Dr. 1940
5 Mohr,Jutta 1853 0:1 Kube,Hannelore 1816
6 Pralle,Katharina 1781 1:0 Von der Weth,Petra 1799
7 Fischer,Helena 1782 0:1 Riemer,Marion 1746
8 Moritz,Cornelia 1728 0:1 Steckmann,Kerstin 1543
3 Sachsen 5:3 Württemberg
1 Hausmann,Ilka 2074 1:0 WGM Misanovic,Vesna 2287
2 Bielicki,Birke 2042 0:1 Meier,Annemarie Sylvia 2274
3 WIM Beltz,Martina 2002 0:1 Bader,Katharina 2078
4 WFM Gempe,Anet 1946 1:0 Gheng,Simona 1970
5 Flössel,Sandra 1789 ½:½ Sander,Lucia 1817
6 Beltz,Carmen 1763 1:0 Langer,Yvonne 1497
7 Köditz,Katja 1708 ½:½ Hoffmann,Helga 1585
8 Becker,Wilma 1456 1:0 Brender,Biserka 1320
4 Niedersachsen 1:7 Baden
1 Robbers,Natalia 2199 0:1 WIM Nill,Jessica 2213
2 Niessen,Helga 2056 0:1 Onischuk,Anna 2157
3 Markgraf,Claudia 1914 0:1 WIM Lauterbach,Ingrid 2106
4 Ziemann,Nadine 1797 0:1 WIM Mira,Helene 2068
5 Taranjuk,Olesja 1714 1:0 Rubina,Tatiana,Dr. 1955
6 Peters,Inken-Dirtje 1702 0:1 WIM Muller,Anne 2020
7 Tiaden,Joan 1688 0:1 Klein,Sabine,Dr. 1888
8 Wolter,Kerstin 1555 0:1 Krum,Beate 1792
5 Schleswig-Holstein 2½:5½ Hamburg
1 WGM Foisor,Christina Adela 2448 ½:½ WIM Kas-Fromm,Rita,Dr. 2144
2 Foisor,Sabina 2076 1:0 Winnicki,Alice 1959
3 Jessen,Hilke 1746 0:1 Frank,Tena,Dr. 1913
4 Hielscher,Ursula 1649 0:1 Stejskal,Janina Maria 1709
5 Freter,Anke 1824 1:0 Saak,Sarah 1522
6 Mahler,Sonja 1177 0:1 Britschgi,Carmen 1672
7 Schabel,Kirstin 820 0:1 Rohlfs,Ricarda 1621
8 Woldmann,Anna Julia 1069 0:1 Lipp,Julia 1499
6 Saarland 8:0 spielfrei

4. Runde

1 Nordrhein-Westfalen 7:1 Thüringen
1 WIM Dergatschova-Daus,Anna 2212 ½:½ WFM Bayanmunkh,Ankhchimeg 2009
2 WIM Koglin,Anke 2144 1:0 Skibbe,Diana 1987
3 WFM van Münster,Kirsten 2114 ½:½ Fuchs,Antje 1945
4 WFM Schmitz,Manuela 2030 1:0 Uhlendorf,Kristina,Dr. 1940
5 WFM Bakalarz,Grazyna 2006 1:0 Kube,Hannelore 1816
6 WFM Vogel,Heike 1991 1:0 Von der Weth,Petra 1799
7 Nattermüller,Irina 1954 1:0 Riemer,Marion 1746
8 Funk,Natali 1901 1:0 Steckmann,Kerstin 1543
2 Baden 6:2 Sachsen
1 WIM Nill,Jessica 2213 1:0 Hausmann,Ilka 2074
2 Onischuk,Anna 2157 1:0 Bielicki,Birke 2042
3 WIM Lauterbach,Ingrid 2106 1:0 WIM Beltz,Martina 2002
4 WIM Mira,Helene 2068 0:1 WFM Gempe,Anet 1946
5 WIM Muller,Anne 2020 1:0 Neumeyer,Hannelore 1943
6 Klein,Sabine,Dr. 1888 ½:½ Flössel,Sandra 1789
7 Krum,Beate 1792 1:0 Köditz,Katja 1708
8 Busch,Annette 1633 ½:½ Becker,Wilma 1456
3 Saarland 1½:6½ Sachsen-Anhalt
1 Müller,Elke 1860 0:1 WGM Lakos,Nikoletta 2357
2 Czech,Daiva 0:1 WGM Madl,Ildiko 2369
3 Seyffarth,Renate 1753 0:1 WIM Horvath,Julia 2154
4 Nicola,Ruth 1702 0:1 WIM Jahn,Constanze 2145
5 Both,Anja 1646 0:1 Müller,Andrea 1982
6 Ley,Janine 1772 ½:½ Glaser,Andrea 1950
7 Neumann,Tanja 1230 1:0 Maedel,Katja 1879
8 Tinnes,Marie-Christine 969 0:1 Burisch,Christin 1821
4 Hamburg 3½:4½ Hessen
1 WIM Kas-Fromm,Rita,Dr. 2144 1:0 WFM Brendel,Bergit,Dr. 2030
2 Winnicki,Alice 1959 1:0 Schlein,Julia 1906
3 Frank,Tena,Dr. 1913 ½:½ WIM Kierzek,Mira 1978
4 Stejskal,Janina Maria 1709 1:0 Zahn,Nicol 1881
5 Saak,Sarah 1522 0:1 Mohr,Jutta 1853
6 Britschgi,Carmen 1672 0:1 Pralle,Katharina 1781
7 Rohlfs,Ricarda 1621 0:1 Fischer,Helena 1782
8 Lipp,Julia 1499 0:1 Moritz,Cornelia 1728
5 Württemberg 5½:2½ Schleswig-Holstein
1 WGM Misanovic,Vesna 2287 0:1 WGM Foisor,Christina Adela 2448
2 Meier,Annemarie Sylvia 2274 ½:½ Foisor,Sabina 2076
3 Bader,Katharina 2078 1:0 Jessen,Hilke 1746
4 Gheng,Simona 1970 ½:½ Hielscher,Ursula 1649
5 Sander,Lucia 1817 1:0 Freter,Anke 1824
6 Langer,Yvonne 1497 1:0 Hansen,Kerstin 1474
7 Hoffmann,Helga 1585 1:0 Mahler,Sonja 1177
8 Brender,Biserka 1320 ½:½ Schabel,Kirstin 820
6 spielfrei 0:8 Niedersachsen

5. Runde

1 Baden 4½:3½ Nordrhein-Westfalen
1 WIM Nill,Jessica 2213 ½:½ WIM Dergatschova-Daus,Anna 2212
2 Onischuk,Anna 2157 ½:½ WIM Koglin,Anke 2144
3 WIM Lauterbach,Ingrid 2106 1:0 WFM van Münster,Kirsten 2114
4 WIM Mira,Helene 2068 ½:½ WFM Schmitz,Manuela 2030
5 Rubina,Tatiana,Dr. 1955 1:0 WFM Bakalarz,Grazyna 2006
6 WIM Muller,Anne 2020 ½:½ WFM Vogel,Heike 1991
7 Klein,Sabine,Dr. 1888 ½:½ Nattermüller,Irina 1954
8 Krum,Beate 1792 0:1 Funk,Natali 1901
2 Thüringen 3½:4½ Sachsen-Anhalt
1 Umpfenbach,Carolin 2068 -:+ WGM Lakos,Nikoletta 2357
2 WFM Bayanmunkh,Ankhchimeg 2009 ½:½ WGM Madl,Ildiko 2369
3 Skibbe,Diana 1987 ½:½ WIM Horvath,Julia 2154
4 Fuchs,Antje 1945 ½:½ WIM Jahn,Constanze 2145
5 Kube,Hannelore 1816 0:1 Müller,Andrea 1982
6 Von der Weth,Petra 1799 1:0 Glaser,Andrea 1950
7 Riemer,Marion 1746 ½:½ Maedel,Katja 1879
8 Steckmann,Kerstin 1543 ½:½ Reiß,Rebekka 1726
3 Sachsen 5½:2½ Niedersachsen
1 Hausmann,Ilka 2074 1:0 Robbers,Natalia 2199
2 Bielicki,Birke 2042 1:0 Niessen,Helga 2056
3 WIM Beltz,Martina 2002 1:0 Markgraf,Claudia 1914
4 WFM Gempe,Anet 1946 ½:½ Ziemann,Nadine 1797
5 Neumeyer,Hannelore 1943 1:0 Taranjuk,Olesja 1714
6 Flössel,Sandra 1789 1:0 Peters,Inken-Dirtje 1702
7 Köditz,Katja 1708 0:1 Tiaden,Joan 1688
8 Becker,Wilma 1456 0:1 Wolter,Kerstin 1555
4 Hessen 5:3 Württemberg
1 WFM Brendel,Bergit,Dr. 2030 ½:½ WGM Misanovic,Vesna 2287
2 Schlein,Julia 1906 0:1 Meier,Annemarie Sylvia 2274
3 WIM Kierzek,Mira 1978 ½:½ Bader,Katharina 2078
4 Zahn,Nicol 1881 ½:½ Gheng,Simona 1970
5 Pralle,Katharina 1781 ½:½ Sander,Lucia 1817
6 Fischer,Helena 1782 1:0 Langer,Yvonne 1497
7 Kaulfuss,Christa 1753 1:0 Hoffmann,Helga 1585
8 Moritz,Cornelia 1728 1:0 Brender,Biserka 1320
5 Schleswig-Holstein 4½:3½ Saarland
1 WGM Foisor,Christina Adela 2448 1:0 Müller,Elke 1860
2 Foisor,Sabina 2076 1:0 Czech,Daiva
3 Jessen,Hilke 1746 1:0 Noll,Sonja 1768
4 Hielscher,Ursula 1649 0:1 Nicola,Ruth 1702
5 Freter,Anke 1824 0:1 Both,Anja 1646
6 Hansen,Kerstin 1474 ½:½ Ley,Janine 1772
7 Schabel,Kirstin 820 0:1 Neumann,Tanja 1230
8 Woldmann,Anna Julia 1069 1:0 Tinnes,Marie-Christine 969
6 spielfrei 0:8 Hamburg

x