Ergebnisse Deutschland Männer
1. Runde am 08.11.2013
Br. |
Israel |
Elo |
1½:2½ |
Deutschland |
Elo |
10.1 |
GM Tamir Nabaty |
2580 |
0:1 |
GM Arkadij Naiditsch |
2727 |
10.2 |
IM Danny Raznikow |
2481 |
½:½ |
GM Georg Meier |
2623 |
10.3 |
GM Tal Baron |
2487 |
½:½ |
GM David Baramidze |
2614 |
10.4 |
IM Avital Boruchowski |
2472 |
½:½ |
GM Daniel Fridman |
2600 |
2. Runde am 09.11.2013
Br. |
Deutschland |
Elo |
2:2 |
Polen |
Elo |
7.1 |
GM Arkadij Naiditsch |
2727 |
1:0 |
GM Bartosz Socko |
2661 |
7.2 |
GM Igor Khenkin |
2612 |
0:1 |
GM Dariusz Swiercz |
2627 |
7.3 |
GM David Baramidze |
2614 |
1:0 |
GM Grzegorz Gajewski |
2634 |
7.4 |
GM Daniel Fridman |
2600 |
0:1 |
GM Mateusz Bartel |
2626 |
3. Runde am 10.11.2013
Br. |
Georgien |
Elo |
2½:1½ |
Deutschland |
Elo |
7.1 |
GM Baadur Jobava |
2695 |
1:0 |
GM Georg Meier |
2623 |
7.2 |
GM Michail Mchedlischwili |
2631 |
½:½ |
GM Igor Khenkin |
2612 |
7.3 |
GM Levan Pantsulaia |
2595 |
1:0 |
GM David Baramidze |
2614 |
7.4 |
IM Gaioz Nigalidze |
2494 |
0:1 |
GM Daniel Fridman |
2600 |
4. Runde am 11.11.2013
Br. |
Spanien |
Elo |
2:2 |
Deutschland |
Elo |
10.1 |
GM Francisco Vallejo Pons |
2705 |
½:½ |
GM Arkadij Naiditsch |
2727 |
10.2 |
GM Miguel Illescas Cordoba |
2614 |
0:1 |
GM Georg Meier |
2623 |
10.3 |
GM Oleg Kornejew |
2637 |
1:0 |
GM Igor Khenkin |
2612 |
10.4 |
GM Renier Vazquez Igarza |
2588 |
½:½ |
GM Daniel Fridman |
2600 |
5. Runde am 12.11.2013
Br. |
Deutschland |
Elo |
1½:2½ |
England |
Elo |
9.1 |
GM Arkadij Naiditsch |
2727 |
½:½ |
GM Michael Adams |
2752 |
9.2 |
GM Georg Meier |
2623 |
½:½ |
GM Nigel Short |
2680 |
9.3 |
GM David Baramidze |
2614 |
½:½ |
GM Gawain Jones |
2648 |
9.4 |
GM Daniel Fridman |
2600 |
0:1 |
GM David Howell |
2644 |
6. Runde am 14.11.2013
Br. |
Deutschland |
Elo |
3:1 |
Litauen |
Elo |
13.1 |
GM Arkadij Naiditsch |
2727 |
1:0 |
GM Darius Zagorskis |
2480 |
13.2 |
GM Georg Meier |
2623 |
½:½ |
IM Mindaugas Beinoras |
2389 |
13.3 |
GM Igor Khenkin |
2612 |
½:½ |
Tomas Laurusas |
2409 |
13.4 |
GM David Baramidze |
2614 |
1:0 |
FM Tautvydas Vedrickas |
2305 |
7. Runde am 15.11.2013
Br. |
Türkei |
Elo |
3½:½ |
Deutschland |
Elo |
10.1 |
GM Dragan Solak |
2618 |
½:½ |
GM Arkadij Naiditsch |
2727 |
10.2 |
GM Alexander Ipatov |
2630 |
1:0 |
GM Georg Meier |
2623 |
10.3 |
GM Baris Esen |
2565 |
1:0 |
GM David Baramidze |
2614 |
10.4 |
GM Mustafa Yilmaz |
2577 |
1:0 |
GM Daniel Fridman |
2600 |
8. Runde am 16.11.2013
Br. |
Polen Zukunft |
Elo |
2:2 |
Deutschland |
Elo |
13.1 |
GM Jan-Krzysztof Duda |
2542 |
½:½ |
GM Georg Meier |
2623 |
13.2 |
GM Kamil Dragun |
2543 |
0:1 |
GM Igor Khenkin |
2612 |
13.3 |
GM Jacek Tomczak |
2581 |
1:0 |
GM David Baramidze |
2614 |
13.4 |
GM Kacper Piorun |
2555 |
½:½ |
GM Daniel Fridman |
2600 |
9. Runde am 17.11.2013
Br. |
Deutschland |
Elo |
3:1 |
Schweiz |
Elo |
12.1 |
GM Arkadij Naiditsch |
2727 |
1:0 |
GM Yannick Pelletier |
2575 |
12.2 |
GM Georg Meier |
2623 |
1:0 |
GM Joseph Gallagher |
2504 |
12.3 |
GM Igor Khenkin |
2612 |
½:½ |
IM Oliver Kurmann |
2424 |
12.4 |
GM Daniel Fridman |
2600 |
½:½ |
FM Nico Georgiadis |
2423 |
Zurück