Nach oben

27. Deutsche Blitz-Einzelmeisterschaft 2000

16./17. Dezember 2000 in Gladenbach/Hessen

Pl. Name Elo Verein G R V Pkt. SoBe
1. FM Thomas Koch 2356 Aachener SV 24 4 3 26,0 376,50
2. GM Roland Schmaltz 2523 SK Eppingen 24 3 4 25,5 366,75
3. GM Klaus Bischoff 2556 SK König Plauen 21 5 5 23,5 323,50
4. IM Robert Rabiega 2478 SK König Tegel 20 6 5 23,0 334,25
5. GM Karsten Müller 2513 Hamburger SK 19 7 5 22,5 323,50
6. IM Mladen Muse 2510 SK König Tegel 19 6 6 22,0 313,75
7. Roland Voigt 2279 SC Leipzig-Gohlis 16 7 8 19,5 284,75
8. IM Sven Telljohann 2418 SK Münster 18 3 10 19,0 261,50
9. FM Udo Käser 2380 SF Lohmar 14 9 8 18,5 267,50
10. Ferenc Langheinrich 2325 Godesberger SK 16 5 10 18,0 261,50
11. IM Stefan Reschke 2350 SV Oberursel 15 5 11 17,5 231,00
12. IM Georgios Souleidis 2388 SF Katernberg 13 8 10 17,0 236,50
13. Rüdiger Schüttig 2245 TSG Oberschönweide 15 4 12 17,0 234,75
14. IM Boris Margoline 2398 SV Oberursel 13 6 12 16,0 212,50
15. Torsten Lang 2291 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 13 3 15 14,5 204,50
16. IM Thies Heinemann 2468 Hamburger SK 10 9 12 14,5 199,25
17. FM Karsten Schulz 2271 VBSF Cottbus 10 9 12 14,5 195,75
18. FM Kai-Rudolf Wornath 2398 TSV Schott Mainz 12 5 14 14,5 189,75
19. Thomas Kirchner 2250 SC Noris T. Nürnberg 10 7 14 13,5 186,00
20. Michael Kreuzholz 2249 Lübecker SV 11 4 16 13,0 164,50
21. FM Arkadius Georg Kalka 2378 SC Buer - Hassel 11 3 17 12,5 167,75
22. FM Christian Maier 2351 SF Baiertal-Schattenh. 8 9 14 12,5 163,50
23. Wilfried Bode 2374 SC Bad Salzdetfurth 5 15 11 12,5 161,00
24. FM Horst Alber 2340 Sfr Schöneck 10 4 17 12,0 170,25
25. FM Rudolf Bräuning 2261 SK Bebenhausen 10 3 18 11,5 153,75
26. FM Steffen Weitzer 2245 SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte 10 2 19 11,0 144,25
27. FM Thomas Lentrodt 2276 FC Bayern München 7 8 16 11,0 144,00
28. FM Vladimir Budde 2299 Aachener SV 7 7 17 10,5 149,75
29. Hans-Peter Faißt 2260 SF Kornwestheim 6 6 19 9,0 112,75
30. Andreas Weiß 2212 SG Schwäbisch-Gmünd 6 5 20 8,5 118,25
31. Markus Schleich 2259 SV Schwalbach 4 9 18 8,5 113,25
32. Steffen Studeny 2271 USC Magdeburg 4 4 23 6,0 75,50
Kreuztabelle
Pl. Name Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0 1 2 Pkt. SoBe
1. FM Thomas Koch 2356 * 1 1 ½ 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 ½ ½ 1 1 1 1 26,0 376,50
2. GM Roland Schmaltz 2523 0 * 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 ½ ½ 1 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25,5 366,75
3. GM Klaus Bischoff 2556 0 0 * 0 1 ½ 0 1 ½ 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 ½ 1 23,5 323,50
4. IM Robert Rabiega 2478 ½ 0 1 * 1 ½ 1 0 0 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 ½ ½ 0 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 1 23,0 334,25
5. GM Karsten Müller 2513 1 1 0 0 * ½ 0 1 1 ½ 1 ½ ½ 1 1 ½ 0 ½ 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 22,5 323,50
6. IM Mladen Muse 2510 1 0 ½ ½ ½ * 1 0 1 0 ½ 1 1 1 0 ½ 1 0 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 22,0 313,75
7. Roland Voigt 2279 1 0 1 0 1 0 * 1 ½ 0 1 1 0 ½ 1 ½ 0 1 1 0 ½ 1 1 ½ 1 ½ ½ 0 1 1 1 1 19,5 284,75
8. IM Sven Telljohann 2418 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 * ½ 0 1 0 1 ½ 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 ½ 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 19,0 261,50
9. FM Udo Käser 2380 0 1 ½ 1 0 0 ½ ½ * ½ 0 ½ 1 ½ 0 ½ ½ 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 ½ 18,5 267,50
10. Ferenc Langheinrich 2325 0 0 0 0 ½ 1 1 1 ½ * 1 0 0 0 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 ½ 0 1 1 ½ 0 1 1 1 0 18,0 261,50
11. IM Stefan Reschke 2350 0 0 1 0 0 ½ 0 0 1 0 * 0 0 ½ 1 1 1 1 0 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 0 1 1 17,5 231,00
12. IM Georgios Souleidis 2388 0 0 0 ½ ½ 0 0 1 ½ 1 1 * 0 1 1 1 1 ½ 0 ½ 0 1 ½ 1 0 1 0 1 1 ½ ½ 1 17,0 236,50
13. Rüdiger Schüttig 2245 0 0 0 0 ½ 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 * 1 0 1 ½ 0 1 1 1 1 ½ 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 ½ 17,0 234,75
14. IM Boris Margoline 2398 0 1 0 0 0 0 ½ ½ ½ 1 ½ 0 0 * 0 1 1 ½ 0 0 1 0 ½ 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 16,0 212,50
15. Torsten Lang 2291 ½ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 * ½ 1 1 1 0 1 1 ½ 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 14,5 204,50
16. IM Thies Heinemann 2468 0 ½ 0 0 ½ ½ ½ 1 ½ 0 0 0 0 0 ½ * 1 1 1 1 0 0 ½ 0 1 1 1 0 ½ 1 ½ 1 14,5 199,25
17. FM Karsten Schulz 2271 0 ½ 0 0 1 0 1 0 ½ ½ 0 0 ½ 0 0 0 * ½ ½ ½ 1 1 ½ 0 1 1 1 ½ 1 0 1 1 14,5 195,75
18. FM Kai-Rudolf Wornath 2398 0 0 0 0 ½ 1 0 0 0 0 0 ½ 1 ½ 0 0 ½ * 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 ½ 1 14,5 189,75
19. Thomas Kirchner 2250 0 0 ½ 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 ½ 0 * 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 ½ 1 ½ ½ ½ ½ 13,5 186,00
20. Michael Kreuzholz 2249 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 ½ 0 1 1 0 ½ 0 0 * 1 0 ½ 1 0 1 ½ 0 1 1 1 1 13,0 164,50
21. FM Arkadius Georg Kalka 2378 0 0 0 0 1 0 ½ 0 1 0 ½ 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 * ½ 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 12,5 167,75
22. FM Christian Maier 2351 0 ½ ½ 0 0 ½ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 ½ * 1 ½ ½ 1 ½ ½ 0 ½ 1 1 12,5 163,50
23. Wilfried Bode 2374 0 0 0 ½ 0 0 0 ½ 0 ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ 0 0 ½ 1 0 * ½ 1 0 ½ ½ 1 1 ½ 1 12,5 161,00
24. FM Horst Alber 2340 0 0 0 ½ 0 0 ½ 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 ½ ½ * 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 12,0 170,25
25. FM Rudolf Bräuning 2261 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 ½ 0 1 * 0 1 1 0 ½ ½ 1 11,5 153,75
26. FM Steffen Weitzer 2245 0 0 0 ½ 0 1 ½ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 * 1 0 1 1 1 0 11,0 144,25
27. FM Thomas Lentrodt 2276 ½ 0 0 0 0 0 ½ 0 0 ½ ½ 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 ½ ½ 0 ½ ½ 1 0 0 * 1 1 1 0 1 11,0 144,00
28. FM Vladimir Budde 2299 ½ 0 0 0 ½ 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 ½ 1 0 1 0 ½ ½ 0 0 1 0 * ½ 0 ½ 1 10,5 149,75
29. Hans-Peter Faißt 2260 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 ½ 0 1 ½ 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 ½ * ½ ½ ½ 9,0 112,75
30. Andreas Weiß 2212 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 ½ 1 0 1 0 1 0 ½ 0 1 ½ 0 0 ½ 0 0 1 ½ * 0 0 8,5 118,25
31. Markus Schleich 2259 0 0 ½ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 ½ 0 0 0 ½ 0 ½ ½ 0 0 0 ½ 1 ½ 0 1 ½ ½ 1 * 0 8,5 113,25
32. Steffen Studeny 2271 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 ½ 1 0 0 ½ 0 0 0 0 0 ½ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 ½ 1 1 * 6,0 75,50

x