Nach oben

11. Deutsche Schnellschachmeisterschaft 2000

16./17. September 2000 in Hockenheim

Tabelle

Pl. Teilnehmer ELO DWZ Verein/Ort S R V Punkte Buchh
1. IM Robert Rabiega 2478 SK König Tegel 7 3 1 8.5 61.5
2. IM Thorsten-Michael Haub 2370 Svg Plettenberg 7 2 2 8.0 58.5
3. IM Bernd Schneider 2433 SG Aljechin Solingen 6 3 2 7.5 60.0
4. FM Wolfgang Gerstner 2375 Karlsruher SF 4 7 0 7.5 57.0
5. GM Hans-Joachim Hecht 2434 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 5 4 2 7.0 59.5
6. IM Thies Heinemann 2468 Hamburger SK 5 4 2 7.0 58.0
7. FM Jürgen Haakert 2349 SC GW Frankfurt 5 3 3 6.5 58.5
8. IM Stefan Reschke 2350 SV Oberursel 5 3 3 6.5 54.0
9. FM Jochen Kountz 2325 SK Untergrombach 6 1 4 6.5 50.0
10. FM Josef Gheng 2378 TSV Ditzingen 4 4 3 6.0 62.5
11. FM Patrik Burkart 2372 SV Andernach 2 8 1 6.0 56.5
12. IM Sebastian Siebrecht 2376 SF Katernberg 5 2 4 6.0 56.0
13. FM Hendrik Hoffmann 2314 SC Leipzis-Gohlis 5 2 4 6.0 53.5
14. Martin Heika 2324 SV Fortuna Regensbur 5 2 4 6.0 50.0
15. GM Thomas Pähtz 2449 SV Empor Erfurt 4 3 4 5.5 60.0
16. Stephan Becking 2271 SC A. St.Ingbert 4 3 4 5.5 59.5
17. Rainer Buhmann 2416 SF Baiertal-Schattha 4 3 4 5.5 58.5
18. Torsten Lang 2291 SC Bann 5 1 5 5.5 56.5
19. Jürgen Kettner 2264 VSC Mannheim 4 3 4 5.5 52.0
20. FM Karsten Schulz 2271 VBSF Cottbus 5 1 5 5.5 45.0
21. Roland Voigt 2279 SC Leipzig-Gohlis 5 0 6 5.0 51.5
22. Harald Darius 2250 SC Ströbeck 5 0 6 5.0 44.5
23. FM Ralf-Axel Simon 2235 BSC Rehberge 4 1 6 4.5 55.5
24. Rolf Luckow 2090 Kieler SG von 1884 4 1 6 4.5 51.0
25. Thomas Kaimer 2260 SVg Hannover 3 3 5 4.5 44.0
26. Ulrich Bäuml 2092 SC Dillingen 3 3 5 4.5 41.5
27. Heinz Englmeier 2207 SV DT Esslingen 3 2 6 4.0 49.0
28. Torsten Schulte 2092 SK Eppingen 2 3 6 3.5 51.5
29. Jens Barmbold 2270 SG 1927 Ensdorf 2 3 6 3.5 51.0
30. Martin Wühl 2120 SC 1930 Hockenheim 2 3 6 3.5 45.5
31. Axel Sadewasser 2211 HSK-Post SV Hannover 1 5 5 3.5 44.5
32. Blerim Kuci 1993 SV 1930 Hockenheim 1 2 8 2.0 41.0
Fortschrittstabelle
Pl. Teilnehmer ELO DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Punkte Buchh
1. IM Robert Rabiega 2478 18W1 2S0 29W½ 23S1 8W1 5S1 7S1 3W1 10W1 4S½ 6W½ 8,5 61,5
2. IM Thorsten-Michael Haub 2370 27W1 1W1 15S0 13S½ 6W0 14S1 9W1 17S1 16W1 10S1 3W½ 8,0 58,5
3. IM Bernd Schneider 2433 29W0 23S½ 20W1 18S1 13W1 6S1 10W½ 1S0 7W1 5S1 2S½ 7,5 60,0
4. FM Wolfgang Gerstner 2375 23W1 29S1 17W½ 5S½ 12W½ 11S½ 6W½ 16W½ 15S1 1W½ 10S1 7,5 57,0
5. GM Hans-Joachim Hecht 2434 16S1 7W½ 8S1 4W½ 10S½ 1W0 18S1 15W½ 12S1 3W0 17S1 7,0 59,5
6. IM Thies Heinemann 2468 21S0 31W1 16S½ 28W1 2S1 3W0 4S½ 11W½ 24S1 15W1 1S½ 7,0 58,0
7. FM Jürgen Haakert 2349 26W1 5S½ 11W½ 21S1 17W1 12S1 1W0 10S0 3S0 19W1 8S½ 6,5 58,5
8. IM Stefan Reschke 2350 30S1 15W½ 5W0 29S1 1S0 18W0 27W1 13S1 17W½ 16S1 7W½ 6,5 54,0
9. FM Jochen Kountz 2325 28S0 22W0 30S1 19W½ 23S1 24W1 2S0 18W1 11S0 21W1 12S1 6,5 50,0
10. FM Josef Gheng 2378 25W1 13S1 12W½ 17S½ 5W½ 15W1 3S½ 7W1 1S0 2W0 4W0 6,0 62,5
11. FM Patrik Burkart 2372 31S½ 28W1 7S½ 14W½ 16S½ 4W½ 19S½ 6S½ 9W1 12W0 13S½ 6,0 56,5
12. IM Sebastian Siebrecht 2376 22S1 21W1 10S½ 15W1 4S½ 7W0 16S0 19W1 5W0 11S1 9W0 6,0 56,0
13. FM Hendrik Hoffmann 2314 32S1 10W0 22S1 2W½ 3S0 28W1 15S0 8W0 23S1 24W1 11W½ 6,0 53,5
14. Martin Heika 2324 24W1 17S0 25W1 11S½ 15S0 2W0 28S½ 22W1 19S0 23W1 16S1 6,0 50,0
15. GM Thomas Pähtz 2449 20W1 8S½ 2W1 12S0 14W1 10S0 13W1 5S½ 4W0 6S0 19W½ 5,5 60,0
16. Stephan Becking 2271 5W0 26S1 6W½ 25S1 11W½ 17S1 12W1 4S½ 2S0 8W0 14W0 5,5 59,5
17. Rainer Buhmann 2416 19S1 14W1 4S½ 10W½ 7S0 16W0 21S1 2W0 8S½ 18W1 5W0 5,5 58,5
18. Torsten Lang 2291 1S0 27W1 28S½ 3W0 21W1 8S1 5W0 9S0 20W1 17S0 24W1 5,5 56,5
19. Jürgen Kettner 2264 17W0 24S0 26W1 9S½ 20W1 27S1 11W½ 12S0 14W1 7S0 15S½ 5,5 52,0
20. FM Karsten Schulz 2271 15S0 30W½ 3S0 31W1 19S0 23W1 24S0 21W1 18S0 32W1 28S1 5,5 45,0
21. Roland Voigt 2279 6W1 12S0 24W1 7W0 18S0 25S1 17W0 20S0 27W1 9S0 30S1 5,0 51,5
22. Harald Darius 2250 12W0 9S1 13W0 27S0 25W0 32S1 29W1 14S0 26S0 30W1 31S1 5,0 44,5
23. FM Ralf-Axel Simon 2235 4S0 3W½ 31S1 1W0 9W0 20S0 25W1 30S1 13W0 14S0 32W1 4,5 55,5
24. Rolf Luckow 2090 14S0 19W1 21S0 30W1 27W½ 9S0 20W1 28S1 6W0 13S0 18S0 4,5 51,0
25. Thomas Kaimer 2260 10S0 32W1 14S0 16W0 22S1 21W0 23S0 26W½ 31S½ 27W1 29W½ 4,5 44,0
26. Ulrich Bäuml 2092 7S0 16W0 19S0 32S1 31W½ 29S0 30W0 25S½ 22W1 28W1 27S½ 4,5 41,5
27. Heinz Englmeier 2207 2S0 18S0 32W1 22W1 24S½ 19W0 8S0 31W1 21S0 25S0 26W½ 4,0 49,0
28. Torsten Schulte 2092 9W1 11S0 18W½ 6S0 29W1 13S0 14W½ 24W0 32S½ 26S0 20W0 3,5 51,5
29. Jens Barmbold 2270 3S1 4W0 1S½ 8W0 28S0 26W1 22S0 32S0 30W0 31W½ 25S½ 3,5 51,0
30. Martin Wühl 2120 8W0 20S½ 9W0 24S0 32W½ 31S½ 26S1 23W0 29S1 22S0 21W0 3,5 45,5
31. Axel Sadewasser 2211 11W½ 6S0 23W0 20S0 26S½ 30W½ 32W1 27S0 25W½ 29S½ 22W0 3,5 44,5
32. Blerim Kuci 1993 13W0 25S0 27S0 26W0 30S½ 22W0 31S0 29W1 28W½ 20S0 23S0 2,0 41,0

x