Nach oben

Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft 2005

www.skak.de

18. - 26. Februar in Altenkirchen/Westerwald

Alle Partien nachspielen

www.skak.de
Deutscher Meister 2005: GM Artur Jussupow
www.skak.de
9. Runde, Brett 1 mit Jussupow
www.skak.de
Artur Jussupow

Rangliste

Pl. Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort S R V Pkt. GegW Buch
1. Artur GM Jussupow 2582 SG 1868 Alj. So 5 4 0 7 2530 50
2. Jan GM Gustafsson 2616 Hamburger SK 4 5 0 6,5 2542 50,5
3. Alexander GM Graf 2637 SG Porz e.V. 5 2 2 6 2512 50
4. David GM Baramidze 2550 SF Brackel 4 4 1 6 2509 49
5. Igor GM Khenkin 2604 TV Tegernsee 4 4 1 6 2501 49
6. Thomas GM Luther 2543 SC Neukloster 4 4 1 6 2477 48
7. Leonid GM Kritz 2547 SF Katernberg 4 4 1 6 2437 44,5
8. Arik IM Braun 2463 SC Eppingen 4 3 2 5,5 2495 48
9. Michael GM Prusikin 2540 SC Forchheim 3 5 1 5,5 2457 42,5
10. Jan Michael IM Sprenger 2491 Godesberger SK 3 5 1 5,5 2451 45,5
11. Gennadij IM Fish 2523 SV Werder Breme 4 3 2 5,5 2437 42,5
12. Philipp GM Schlosser 2570 OSC Baden-Baden 4 3 2 5,5 2392 40
13. Jakob IM Meister 2519 SC Friesen Lich 4 3 2 5,5 2383 38,5
14. Vlastimil GM Hort 2515 SV Oberhausen 3 5 0 5,5 2367 33,5
15. Klaus GM Bischoff 2555 TV Tegernsee 3 4 2 5 2430 42
16. Martin FM Krämer 2357 SV Medizin Erfu 3 4 2 5 2424 39,5
17. Florian GM Handke 2488 SV Wattenschei 4 2 3 5 2387 40
18. Robert GM Rabiega 2539 SK K?nig Tegel 2 6 1 5 2384 41
19. Georg Meier 2372 SC 1975 Bann 2 5 2 4,5 2485 45
20. Christoph FM Wisnewski 2401 Preetzer TSV 3 3 3 4,5 2476 44
21. Thomas FM Schunk 2280 SC Leipzig-Gohl 4 1 4 4,5 2459 44
22. Gerlef IM Meins 2440 SV Werder Breme 3 3 3 4,5 2440 43,5
23. Martin IM Breutigam 2403 Bremer SG 2 5 2 4,5 2436 44
24. Max Scherer 2325 SGEM Dreisamtal 4 1 4 4,5 2432 39
25. Horst FM Alber 2387 Sfr.Sch?neck 2 5 2 4,5 2375 38
26. Bernd FM Schneider 2293 SC Eppingen 2 5 2 4,5 2370 37,5
27. Karl-Jasmin FM Muranyi 2365 SC 1975 Bann 3 3 3 4,5 2340 35
28. Karsten FM Schulz 2310 VBSF Cottbus 1 6 2 4 2442 40,5
29. Wolfgang FM Pajeken 2354 Hamburger SK 1 6 2 4 2431 40,5
30. Raj GM Tischbierek 2477 SC Kreuzberg. 2 4 3 4 2429 45
31. Ludwig FM Deglmann 2361 FC Bayern M?nch 3 2 4 4 2429 39
32. Andreas FM Reuss 2370 Stuttgarter SF 3 2 4 4 2414 43
33. Thomas IM Henrichs 2407 Dortmunder SV 1 6 2 4 2390 40
34. Eduard Schunk 2337 TSV Bindlach 2 4 3 4 2374 37,5
35. Dr. Joachim FM Asendorf 2282 SV Werder Breme 3 2 4 4 2348 33
36. Herbert FM Bastian 2400 SV Saarbr?cken 3 2 4 4 2325 36,5
37. Jewgeni Degtiarev 2297 SG A. E. Magdeb 2 3 4 3,5 2480 45
38. Stefan IM Solonar 2393 VSG 1880 Offenb 1 5 3 3,5 2371 40
39. Ulrich FM Dresen 2322 SF Gerresheim 3 1 5 3,5 2315 32,5
40. Reiner Schmidt 2183 SK Altenkirchen 2 3 4 3,5 2264 28
41. Juri Ljubarskij 2348 Polizei SC Hann 3 0 6 3 2306 34,5
42. Oliver Heidorn 2111 SK Altenkirchen 2 2 5 3 2276 25,5
43. Holger Namyslo 2314 SAbt TG Biberac 1 3 5 2,5 2337 35
44. Bernhard Leiber 2230 SG Schinkel 2 1 6 2,5 2329 34,5
45. Andreas Schinke 2191 HSG Uni Rostock 1 2 6 2 2282 31,5
46. Dieter Bischoff 2145 SK 1947 Sandhau 0 3 6 1,5 2268 29

Zurück

x