Nach oben

Deutsche Schnellschach-Einzelmeisterschaft der Frauen 2005

3./4. September 2005 in Halle/Saale

Berichte und Tabellen

Tabelle

Pl. Spielerin TWZ Verein S R N Pkt BuH SoBe
1. Constanze Jahn 2199 USV Halle 9 1 1 9.5 67.5 57.00
2. Sandra Ulms 2151 SC Leipzig-Gohl 9 1 1 9.5 68.5 56.50
3. Heike Vogel 2126 SK Kerpen 64 6 3 2 7.5 66.5 43.00
4. Marine Zschischang 2061 SK Lehrte 6 1 4 6.5 71.5 36.25
5. Christin Burisch 1862 TSG Wittenberg 4 4 3 6.0 71.0 33.00
6. Annette Klein 2111 Sfr Heidesheim 5 2 4 6.0 68.0 34.75
7. Brigitte von Herman 2056 SG Lasker Stegl 5 2 4 6.0 66.5 29.50
8. Stefanie Schulz 2070 SK König Tegel 6 0 5 6.0 62.0 29.50
9. Tanja Pflug 2045 USV Halle 6 0 5 6.0 53.0 22.00
10. Julia Scheynin 2044 Karlsruher SF 6 0 5 6.0 50.0 22.00
11. Anja Hegeler 2214 Hamburger SK 5 1 5 5.5 71.5 31.50
12. Alina Rath 1781 SK König Tegel 4 3 4 5.5 65.0 24.00
13. Heike Germann 2093 SV Marzahna 57 3 5 3 5.5 60.5 25.25
14. Katrin Dämering 2148 SC Leipzig-Lind 4 3 4 5.5 53.0 22.00
15. Petra von der Weth-von Nordheim 1731 SC Suhl 4 2 5 5.0 67.0 26.50
16. Hannelore Kube 1998 Vimaria Weimar 4 2 5 5.0 59.0 22.75
17. Hannelore Neumeyer 2047 SV Görlitz 1990 4 1 6 4.5 53.0 14.25
18. Dr. Grit Kalies 2009 BSV Weissblau A 4 1 6 4.5 52.0 14.25
19. Irina Donchenko 2055 SV Giessen 2 5 4 4.5 48.5 16.50
20. Elke Müller 1978 SF Wadgassen/Di 3 3 5 4.5 48.5 15.00
21. Marthe Benzen 1546 SC Meerbauer Ki 1 2 8 2.0 55.0 4.50
Fortschrittstabelle
Pl. Spielerin TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Pkt BuH
1. Constanze Jahn 2199 17S1 4W1 3S0 13W1 15S1 2S1 11W1 5W1 7S1 6S½ 12W1 9,5 67,5
2. Sandra Ulms 2151 9W1 5S1 11S1 3W1 4S1 1W0 16S½ 8W1 12W1 15S1 7W1 9,5 68,5
3. Heike Vogel 2126 18W1 21S1 1W1 2S0 6W1 7S1 4W1 12S½ 11S0 5W½ 13S½ 7,5 66,5
4. Marine Zschischang 2061 12W1 1S0 5W1 14S1 2W0 6S1 3S0 16W1 13S½ 11W1 9S0 6,5 71,5
5. Christin Burisch 1862 8W1 2W0 4S0 18S1 14W1 12S½ 7W½ 1S0 17W1 3S½ 6W½ 6,0 71,0
6. Annette Klein 2111 16S1 11W0 15S1 12W1 3S0 4W0 8S0 14W1 10S1 1W½ 5S½ 6,0 68,0
7. Brigitte von Herman 2056 15S0 20S1 21W1 11W1 16S½ 3W0 5S½ 10W1 1W0 8S1 2S0 6,0 66,5
8. Stefanie Schulz 2070 5S0 13W0 10S1 9W1 11S0 21W1 6W1 2S0 16S1 7W0 19W1 6,0 62,0
9. Tanja Pflug 2045 2S0 16W0 + 8S0 20W1 14S0 18W1 17S1 15W0 21S1 4W1 6,0 53,0
10. Julia Scheynin 2044 14W0 19S0 8W0 21S1 17W1 18S1 13W1 7S0 6W0 + 11S1 6,0 50,0
11. Anja Hegeler 2214 19W1 6S1 2W0 7S0 8W1 16W1 1S0 15S½ 3W1 4S0 10W0 5,5 71,5
12. Alina Rath 1781 4S0 + 18W1 6S0 13W1 5W½ 14S½ 3W½ 2S0 20S1 1S0 5,5 65,0
13. Heike Germann 2093 20W½ 8S1 14W½ 1S0 12S0 15W1 10S0 + 4W½ 19S½ 3W½ 5,5 60,5
14. Katrin Dämering 2148 10S1 15W½ 13S½ 4W0 5S0 9W1 12W½ 6S0 + 18W0 21W1 5,5 53,0
15. Petra von der Weth-von Nordheim 1731 7W1 14S½ 6W0 19S1 1W0 13S0 20S1 11W½ 9S1 2W0 17W0 5,0 67,0
16. Hannelore Kube 1998 6W0 9S1 19W1 20S1 7W½ 11S0 2W½ 4S0 8W0 17S0 + 5,0 59,0
17. Hannelore Neumeyer 2047 1W0 18S0 20W0 + 10S0 19W½ 21S1 9W0 5S0 16W1 15S1 4,5 53,0
18. Dr. Grit Kalies 2009 3S0 17W1 12S0 5W0 + 10W0 9S0 21W1 19W½ 14S1 20S0 4,5 52,0
19. Irina Donchenko 2055 11S0 10W1 16S0 15W0 21W½ 17S½ + 20W½ 18S½ 13W½ 8S0 4,5 48,5
20. Elke Müller 1978 13S½ 7W0 17S1 16W0 9S0 + 15W0 19S½ 21S½ 12W0 18W1 4,5 48,5
21. Marthe Benzen 1546 + 3W0 7S0 10W0 19S½ 8S0 17W0 18S0 20W½ 9W0 14S0 2,0 55,0

x