Nach oben

Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft 2007

19. - 27. Januar 2007 in Bad Königshofen

Ausschreibung

Alle Partien nachspielen

Rangliste

Pl. Teilnehmer DWZ Verein Pkt. Gegner
1. GM Arkadij Naiditsch 2650 TSV Bindlach Aktionär 7.0 2497
2. IM Rainer Buhmann 2561 SC Hockenheim 7.0 2482
3. GM Jan Gustafsson 2570 Hamburger SK 6.0 2496
4. IM Thomas Henrichs 2452 SC Hansa Dortmund 6.0 2493
5. GM Thomas Luther (M) 2558 SC Kreuzberg 6.0 2478
6. GM Alexander Graf 2600 SG Porz 5.5 2506
7. GM David Baramidze 2531 TSV Bindlach Aktionär 5.5 2486
8. GM Michael Prusikin 2522 TSV Bindlach Aktionär 5.5 2440
9. IM Ulf von Herman 2309 SK König Tegel 5.5 2416
10. IM Dr. Günther Beikert 2378 SC 1934 Viernheim 5.5 2406
11. IM Jakob Meister 2444 SK Zehlendorf 5.5 2394
12. IM Gerlef Meins 2409 SV Werder Bremen 5.5 2313
13. Jewgeni Degtiarev 2345 SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg 5.0 2352
14. IM Herbert Bastian 2345 SV Saarbrücken 5.0 2331
15. FM Marcel Becker 2306 SV Mülheim-Nord 5.0 2239
16. Holger Namyslo 2208 TG Biberach 4.5 2421
17. GM Peter Enders 2334 Erfurter SK 4.5 2396
18. GM Raj Tischbierek 2474 SC Kreuzberg 4.5 2391
19. IM Ketino Kachiani-Gersinska 2345 Karlsruher SF 4.5 2377
20. Martin Schuster 2194 SG 1871 Löberitz 4.5 2373
21. Benjamin Tereick 2320 SV Mülheim-Nord 4.5 2351
22. Hendrik Tabatt 2265 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 4.5 2334
23. FM Dr. Wolfram Heinig 2317 SK Zehlendorf 4.5 2325
24. FM Cliff Wichmann 2330 ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4.5 2319
25. Dennes Abel 2259 Hannoverscher SK 4.0 2382
26. IM Ulrich Schulze 2238 SC Eppingen 4.0 2369
27. Michael Schenderowitsch 2210 TSV Schott Mainz 4.0 2358
28. FM Gerhard Lorscheid 2245 Stuttgarter SF 4.0 2355
29. Thomas Fischer 1979 SC Bad Königshofen 4.0 2278
30. FM Bernd Feustel 2264 SC Bad Königshofen 3.5 2488
31. Bernd Reinhardt 2253 BG Buchen 3.5 2325
32. Hannes Knuth 2244 SC Neukloster 3.5 2306
33. FM Gabriel Seuffert 2281 SV Würzburg 3.5 2278
34. Jürgen Stanke 2254 Hamburger SK 3.0 2379
35. FM Christoph Zill 2188 SK Freising 3.0 2352
36. Peter Suren 2070 SC Bad Königshofen 3.0 2321
37. Gerd Jahrsdörfer 2143 SC Bad Königshofen 3.0 2311
38. Frank Schellmann 2023 SG Einheit Halle 3.0 2256
39. Carsten Hamann 2199 SC Meerbauer Kiel 2.5 2256
40. Jens Koller 2194 SV Oberursel 2.5 2237
Fortschrittstabelle
Pl. Teilnehmer ELO DWZ Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pkt. Gegner
1. GM Arkadij Naiditsch 2663 2650 TSV Bindlach Aktionär 23S1 4W½ 30S1 5W1 7S½ 6W1 2S0 10W1 8S1 7.0 2497
2. IM Rainer Buhmann 2547 2561 SC Hockenheim 32S1 9W1 6S½ 7W0 25S1 13W1 1W1 8S1 3W½ 7.0 2482
3. GM Jan Gustafsson 2584 2570 Hamburger SK 33S1 24W1 11S½ 6W½ 5S½ 7W½ 4S½ 17W1 2S½ 6.0 2496
4. IM Thomas Henrichs 2483 2452 SC Hansa Dortmund 28W1 1S½ 19W½ 16S1 8W0 18S1 3W½ 6S1 5S½ 6.0 2493
5. GM Thomas Luther (M) 2580 2558 SC Kreuzberg 34W1 17S1 16W1 1S0 3W½ 9S1 6W½ 7S½ 4W½ 6.0 2478
6. GM Alexander Graf 2610 2600 SG Porz 31W1 10S1 2W½ 3S½ 18W1 1S0 5S½ 4W0 17S1 5.5 2506
7. GM David Baramidze 2561 2531 TSV Bindlach Aktionär 35W1 19S½ 21W1 2S1 1W½ 3S½ 8W0 5W½ 9S½ 5.5 2486
8. GM Michael Prusikin 2571 2522 TSV Bindlach Aktionär 30S0 36W1 34S1 9W½ 4S1 11W1 7S1 2W0 1W0 5.5 2440
9. IM Ulf von Herman 2364 2309 SK König Tegel 29W1 2S0 22W1 8S½ 31W1 5W0 11S1 19S½ 7W½ 5.5 2416
10. IM Dr. Günther Beikert 2434 2378 SC 1934 Viernheim 27W1 6W0 32S½ 21S1 30W½ 16S1 12W½ 1S0 19W1 5.5 2406
11. IM Jakob Meister 2491 2444 SK Zehlendorf 26W1 37S1 3W½ 18S0 19W1 8S0 9W0 28S1 14W1 5.5 2394
12. IM Gerlef Meins 2460 2409 SV Werder Bremen 16S0 26W½ 36S1 20W½ 27S½ 25W1 10S½ 13W½ 24S1 5.5 2313
13. Jewgeni Degtiarev 2393 2345 SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg 39W½ 21S0 37W1 35S1 20W1 2S0 19W½ 12S½ 18W½ 5.0 2352
14. IM Herbert Bastian 2411 2345 SV Saarbrücken 20S½ 16W0 26S½ 34W½ 36S1 30W½ 31S1 18W1 11S0 5.0 2331
15. FM Marcel Becker 2381 2306 SV Mülheim-Nord 37W0 28S½ 27W½ 26S0 22W1 29S½ 33W1 20S½ 25W1 5.0 2239
16. Holger Namyslo 2281 2208 TG Biberach 12W1 14S1 5S0 4W0 32S1 10W0 23S½ 24W0 33S1 4.5 2421
17. GM Peter Enders 2433 2334 Erfurter SK 40S1 5W0 25S0 32W½ 34S1 35W1 30s+ 3S0 6W0 4.5 2396
18. GM Raj Tischbierek 2486 2474 SC Kreuzberg 25S1 30W½ 20S½ 11W1 6S0 4W0 26W1 14S0 13S½ 4.5 2391
19. IM Ketino Kachiani-Gersinska 2374 2345 Karlsruher SF 38S1 7W½ 4S½ 25W½ 11S0 27W1 13S½ 9W½ 10S0 4.5 2377
20. Martin Schuster 2223 2194 SG 1871 Löberitz 14W½ 39S1 18W½ 12S½ 13S0 23W½ 24S½ 15W½ 22W½ 4.5 2373
21. Benjamin Tereick 2382 2320 SV Mülheim-Nord 36S½ 13W1 7S0 10W0 35S0 34W1 27S½ 32W1 23S½ 4.5 2351
22. Hendrik Tabatt 2228 2265 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 24S0 33W1 9S0 23W0 15S0 40W1 34S1 31W1 20S½ 4.5 2334
23. FM Dr. Wolfram Heinig 2364 2317 SK Zehlendorf 1W0 27S½ 28W½ 22S1 26W½ 20S½ 16W½ 25S½ 21W½ 4.5 2325
24. FM Cliff Wichmann 2419 2330 ESV Nickelhütte Aue 22W1 3S0 35W½ 30S0 37W1 26S½ 20W½ 16S1 12W0 4.5 2319
25. Dennes Abel 2294 2259 Hannoverscher SK 18W0 31S1 17W1 19S½ 2W0 12S0 29W1 23W½ 15S0 4.0 2382
26. IM Ulrich Schulze 2297 2238 SC Eppingen 11S0 12S½ 14W½ 15W1 23S½ 24W½ 18S0 27W½ 29S½ 4.0 2369
27. Michael Schenderowitsch 2268 2210 TSV Schott Mainz 10S0 23W½ 15S½ 40W1 12W½ 19S0 21W½ 26S½ 28W½ 4.0 2358
28. FM Gerhard Lorscheid 2285 2245 Stuttgarter SF 4S0 15W½ 23S½ 31S0 39W1 33W½ 35S1 11W0 27S½ 4.0 2355
29. Thomas Fischer 2045 1979 SC Bad Königshofen 9S0 32W0 40S½ 38W1 33S½ 15W½ 25S0 37S1 26W½ 4.0 2278
30. FM Bernd Feustel 2319 2264 SC Bad Königshofen 8W1 18S½ 1W0 24W1 10S½ 14S½ 17w- 3.5 2488
31. Bernd Reinhardt 2347 2253 BG Buchen 6S0 25W0 38S1 28W1 9S0 32W1 14W0 22S0 34S½ 3.5 2325
32. Hannes Knuth 2301 2244 SC Neukloster 2W0 29S1 10W½ 17S½ 16W0 31S0 37W1 21S0 38S½ 3.5 2306
33. FM Gabriel Seuffert 2339 2281 SV Würzburg 3W0 22S0 39W1 37S½ 29W½ 28S½ 15S0 35W1 16W0 3.5 2278
34. Jürgen Stanke 2323 2254 Hamburger SK 5S0 40W1 8W0 14S½ 17W0 21S0 22W0 39S1 31W½ 3.0 2379
35. FM Christoph Zill 2305 2188 SK Freising 7S0 38W1 24S½ 13W0 21W1 17S0 28W0 33S0 40W½ 3.0 2352
36. Peter Suren 2211 2070 SC Bad Königshofen 21W½ 8S0 12W0 39S1 14W0 37S0 38W½ 40S0 + 3.0 2321
37. Gerd Jahrsdörfer 2176 2143 SC Bad Königshofen 15S1 11W0 13S0 33W½ 24S0 36W1 32S0 29W0 39W½ 3.0 2311
38. Frank Schellmann 2107 2023 SG Einheit Halle 19W0 35S0 31W0 29S0 40S½ 39W½ 36S½ + 32W½ 3.0 2256
39. Carsten Hamann 2216 2199 SC Meerbauer Kiel 13S½ 20W0 33S0 36W0 28S0 38S½ 40W1 34W0 37S½ 2.5 2256
40. Jens Koller 2246 2194 SV Oberursel 17W0 34S0 29W½ 27S0 38W½ 22S0 39S0 36W1 35S½ 2.5 2237

x