Nach oben

Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft 2009

5. - 15. Februar 2009 im Olympiastützpunkt Saarbrücken

Ausschreibung als PDF | Ausschreibung als DOC

Rangliste

Pl. Name TWZ Punkte Gegner TWZ SoBerg
1. Arik Braun GM 2558 7.0 2526 37.50
2. Michael Prusikin GM 2529 7.0 2459 37.25
3. Klaus Bischoff GM 2545 6.5 2454 31.50
4. Igor Khenkin GM 2644 6.0 2493 29.00
5. Georg Meier GM 2608 6.0 2491 32.50
6. Daniel Fridman GM 2650 6.0 2481 29.75
7. Rainer Buhmann GM 2565 6.0 2422 28.50
8. Arno Zude IM 2465 5.5 2462 27.50
9. David Baramidze GM 2548 5.5 2442 26.75
10. Alexander Markgraf FM 2463 5.5 2392 26.25
11. Sebastian Siebrecht GM 2440 5.5 2377 21.75
12. Raoul Strohhäker FM 2451 5.5 2340 22.50
13. Daniel Hausrath IM 2493 5.0 2438 25.00
14. Patrick Zelbel FM 2294 5.0 2429 23.50
15. Cliff Wichmann IM 2389 5.0 2420 18.75
16. Hendrik Tabatt IM 2322 5.0 2415 20.50
17. Yuri Boidman FM 2415 5.0 2356 21.50
18. Ulf Von Herman IM 2378 5.0 2315 19.50
19. Dr. Wolfram Heinig IM 2328 4.5 2424 20.00
20. Dr. Günther Beikert IM 2470 4.5 2422 18.25
21. Erik Zude FM 2397 4.5 2384 18.00
22. Herbert Bastian FM 2361 4.5 2336 18.25
23. Oliver Zierke FM 2300 4.5 2333 15.75
24. Andreas Strunski FM 2287 4.5 2324 16.75
25. Georg Groß FM 2351 4.5 2324 15.50
26. Tobias Hirneise FM 2426 4.0 2389 15.00
27. Ludwig Deglmann IM 2325 4.0 2369 15.50
28. Reinhold Müller FM 2229 4.0 2368 16.00
29. Hans Georg Müller FM 2250 4.0 2366 16.50
30. Andre Oberhofer 2202 4.0 2346 15.00
31. Frank Mayer 2331 4.0 2335 11.50
32. Daniel Malek 2306 4.0 2316 12.00
33. Julian Jorczik 2381 4.0 2267 13.50
34. Alex Hort 2232 3.5 2376 12.75
35. Till Wippermann 2456 3.5 2358 13.50
36. Michael Strache 2218 3.5 2331 12.50
37. Jens Hirneise 2325 3.5 2260 10.00
38. Wolfgang Westphal 2242 3.0 2336 8.50
39. Rolf Hundack 2139 3.0 2323 8.00
40. Hans-Joachim Vatter 2322 3.0 2318 9.50
41. Uwe Mehlhorn 2151 3.0 2270 6.25
42. Dieter Bischoff 2142 3.0 2243 6.00
43. Erhard Sternheimer 2224 2.5 2280 7.50
44. Ralf-Peter Stahr 2158 1.0 2255 2.25

Zurück

x