Nach oben

Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft 2010

05. - 13. März 2010 in Bad Liebenzell

Ausschreibung

Rangliste

Rang Teilnehmer Titel ELO NWZ Verein/Ort Punkte GegWrt BuSumm
1. Niclas Huschenbeth IM 2404 2373 Hamburger SK von 1830 eV 7.0 2458 409.0
2. Igor Khenkin GM 2597 2594 Wiesbadener SV 1885 6.5 2463 410.0
3. Sebastian Bogner GM 2522 2495 SK Neuhausen 6.0 2465 410.0
4. Alexander Naumann GM 2528 2483 Schachgesellschaft Soling 6.0 2454 416.0
5. Leonid Milov IM 2556 2519 SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnber 6.0 2438 419.0
6. Raj Tischbierek GM 2433 2379 SC Kreuzberg e.V. 6.0 2371 399.5
7. Falko Bindrich GM 2532 2514 SC Eppingen 5.5 2457 398.0
8. Peter Meister IM 2407 2375 FC Bayern München e.V. 5.5 2444 384.5
9. Tobias Hirneise IM 2438 2393 SK Neuhausen 5.5 2426 398.0
10. Andreas Strunski FM 2378 2310 Stuttgarter SF 1879 5.5 2426 388.0
11. Jens Kotainy 2243 2232 Sportfreunde Katernberg 1 5.5 2387 376.0
12. Sebastian Siebrecht GM 2457 2459 Sportfreunde Katernberg 1 5.5 2365 377.0
13. David Baramidze GM 2528 2499 Hamburger SK von 1830 eV 5.5 2360 386.5
14. Andreas Heimann IM 2458 2442 SC Dreiländereck 5.0 2407 380.5
15. Nikolas Lubbe 2353 2328 Wilhelmshavener SF 5.0 2390 383.5
16. Frank Zeller IM 2420 2350 SG Schwäb.Gmünd 1872 e.V 5.0 2383 373.0
17. Michael Prusikin GM 2542 2520 SC Forchheim 5.0 2336 353.5
18. Oliver Müller FM 2297 2271 SAbt SV Werder Bremen 4.5 2413 383.5
19. Thomas Fiebig 2428 2411 Schachklub Turm Emsdetten 4.5 2404 389.5
20. Ulrich Schulze IM 2320 2281 SK Neuhausen 4.5 2359 366.5
21. Dr. Wolfram Heinig FM 2345 2307 SK Zehlendorf e.V. 4.5 2357 365.5
22. Torsten Dauenheimer 2233 2195 SV Worms 1878 4.5 2356 354.0
23. Thomas Lentrodt FM 2367 2311 FC Bayern München e.V. 4.5 2341 363.5
24. Hans-Elmar Schwing FM 2308 2305 SGEM Dreisamtal 4.5 2334 344.5
25. Dr Jan-Paul Ritscher FM 2316 2311 SF Hamburg eV 1934 4.5 2330 349.5
26. Atila Gajo Figura FM 2418 2378 SC Kreuzberg e.V. 4.5 2329 362.5
27. Aljoscha Feuerstack 2382 2381 SK Norderstedt von 1975 4.5 2328 349.5
28. Joshua Aarash Hager 2221 2196 OSG - SG Baden-Baden 1922 4.5 2324 340.0
29. Ralf Schöne IM 2316 2253 SV Marzahna 57 e.V. 4.5 2311 338.5
30. Christoph Natsidis FM 2270 2205 SC Bannewitz 4.0 2390 354.5
31. Rainer Röhl 2182 2123 SC Neukloster 4.0 2338 338.0
32. Hendrik Tabatt 2347 2272 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 4.0 2310 341.0
33. Hans-Joachim Vatter FM 2328 2317 SK 1879 HD-Handschuhsheim 4.0 2300 336.5
34. Jakob Engelmann 2213 2198 USV Halle e. V. 3.5 2339 344.0
35. Herbert Bastian IM 2351 2254 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 3.5 2337 350.5
36. Jens Koller 2270 2216 SV Oberursel 3.5 2333 333.0
37. Heiko Kummerow FM 2361 2278 Recklinghäuser Schachgeme 3.5 2279 346.5
38. Jens Hirneise FM 2294 2281 Sabt SpVgg Rommelshausen 3.0 2353 337.5
39. Peter Issing 2291 2230 Bremer SG von 1877 3.0 2344 342.5
40. Jarosla Krassowizkij 2244 2123 Schachverein Bottrop 1921 3.0 2325 330.5
41. Alexander Raykhman 2352 2280 SK Neuhausen 3.0 2296 330.0
42. Waldemar Schlötzer 2293 2235 BG Buchen 2.5 2325 339.0
43. Holger Namyslo FM 2326 2278 SAbt TG Biberach 2.0 2332 331.5
44. Dr. Christian Vogel 2263 2210 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 1.5 2315 314.0

Zurück

x