Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 1. Runde

SK Zehlendorf 6 2 SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
1 FM Raphael Lagunow 1 : 0 GM Marcel Kanarek 1
2 FM Leonid Sawlin 1 : 0 FM Marcin Steczek 3
3 FM Daniel Malek ½ : ½ FM Dawid Janaszak 4
4 GM Jakob Meister ½ : ½ FM Maciej Sroczynski 5
5 IM Kamil Stachowiak ½ : ½ FM Piotr Dudzinski 6
6 IM Piotr Brodowski 1 : 0 FM Oskar Wlodarczyk 8
7 IM Michal Luch ½ : ½ Rafal Szyszylo 9
8 IM Alexander Lagunow 1 : 0 FM Pawel Dudzinski 10
 
SC Rotation Pankow SF Berlin II
1 FM Thomas Guth 0 : 1 IM Arnd Lauber 1
2 FM Benjamin Dauth ½ : ½ IM Felix Blohberger 2
3 FM Clemens Rietze 0 : 1 IM Dennes Abel 4
4 Michael Müller 0 : 1 IM Alexander Seyb 6
5 Lars Neumeier 0 : 1 GM Rainer Polzin 8
6 FM Stephan Bruchmann ½ : ½ FM Johannes Florstedt 9
9 FM Jörg Seils ½ : ½ FM Dr. Mihail Chatzidakis 10
10 FM Bernd Steinhagen 1 : 0 FM Dr. Henrik Rudolf 11
 
Lübecker SV Hamburger SK II
1 GM Sergey Kalinitschew 1 : 0 FM Julian Kramer 3
2 FM Alexander Rieß ½ : ½ IM Frank Bracker 4
3 FM Martin Kololli 1 : 0 IM Malte Colpe 5
4 Frederik Svane ½ : ½ FM Roland Voigt 6
5 Tigran Poghosyan 0 : 1 WGM Sarah Hoolt 7
6 Ralf Christ ½ : ½ FM Felix Meißner 9
7 Michael Ehrke ½ : ½ WGM Judith Fuchs 10
8 FM Dirk Lampe ½ : ½ FM Julian Grötzbach 13
 
SK Norderstedt 2 6 FC St. Pauli
2 IM Benedict Krause 0 : 1 GM Bartosz Socko 1
3 IM Ashot Parvanyan 0 : 1 IM Aljoscha Feuerstack 3
4 IM Andrey Ostrovskiy 0 : 1 GM Monika Socko 4
6 IM Michael Kopylov 1 : 0 FM Giso Jahncke 5
8 FM Thomas Kahlert ½ : ½ FM Jonah Krause 6
9 Frank Hagenstein 0 : 1 FM Martin Voigt 7
10 Emil Powierski 0 : 1 FM Fabian Müller 8
17 Daniel Kopylov ½ : ½ Patrick Stenner 10

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. FC St. Pauli 1 2 6 28½
2. SK Zehlendorf 1 2 6 27½
3. SF Berlin II 1 2 29
4. Lübecker SV 1 2 23
5. Hamburger SK II 1 0 13
6. SC Rotation Pankow 1 0   7
7. SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 1 0 2   8½
8. SK Norderstedt 1 0 2   7½
9. SV Lingen
10. SK König Tegel