Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 5. Runde

SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf SK Union Oldenburg
1 Moranda, Wojciech 1 : 0 Breutigam, Martin 1
2 Kanarek, Marcel 1 : 0 Bredemeier, Dirk 2
3 Steczek, Marcin ½ : ½ Mueer, Sebastian 3
5 Dudzinski, Piotr ½ : ½ Meessen, Max 4
6 Sroczynski, Maciej ½ : ½ Reuker, Jari 5
7 Wlodarczyk, Oskar ½ : ½ Wittje, Berthold 7
9 Dudzinski, Pawel ½ : ½ Schuette, Marc 8
10 Szadkowski, Kamil 0 : 1 Wagner, Jan 9
 
SC Kreuzberg Turm Kiel
2 Lerch, Philipp 0 : 1 Dziuba, Marcin 2
3 Glantz, Robert 1 : 0 Rasmussen, Allan Stig 3
4 Kalinitschew, Sergey 1 : 0 Glud, Jakob Vang 4
5 Figura, Atila Gajo 0 : 1 Hector, Jonny 5
6 Thesing, Matthias 0 : 1 Pakleza, Zbigniew 6
7 Moritz, Aron 0 : 1 Hoi, Carsten 9
9 Lehmann, Klaus 1 : 0 Berg, Klaus 10
12 Glienke, Manfred, Dr. ½ : ½ Boe, Mads 11
 
SK Zehlendorf 5 3 FC St. Pauli
1 Meister, Jakob ½ : ½ Feuerstack, Aljoscha 1
2 Malek, Daniel ½ : ½ Cuenca Jimenez, Jose Fernando 2
3 Lagunow, Raphael 0 : 1 Socko, Monika 3
4 Stachowiak, Kamil 1 : 0 Voigt, Martin 5
5 Lagunow, Alexander 1 : 0 Krause, Jonah 6
6 Brodowski, Piotr 1 : 0 Jahncke, Giso 7
12 Kalabic, Faris, Dr. ½ : ½ Pajeken, Wolfgang 9
15 Nguyen Luu, Truong-Son ½ : ½ Mitscherling, Andreas 14
 
SK König Tegel SV Werder Bremen II
1 Stern, Rene ½ : ½ Werle, Jan 1
2 Rabiega, Robert 1 : 0 Zumsande, Martin 2
3 Richter, Michael ½ : ½ Meins, Gerlef 4
4 Moreno Tejera, Emilio 1 : 0 Joachim, Sven 5
5 Muse, Mladen ½ : ½ Richter, Christian 7
6 Bruedigam, Martin 1 : 0 Grigorian, Spartak 8
7 Fruebing, Stefan ½ : ½ Charmeteau, Sven 9
9 Muse, Drazen ½ : ½ Mueller, Oliver 11
 
SF Berlin II 6 2 Hamburger SK II
1 Abel, Dennes 1 : 0 Colpe, Malte 1
2 Lauber, Arnd 1 : 0 Engel, Luis 2
3 Polzin, Rainer 0 : 1 Bracker, Frank 3
4 Ahmadinia, Ebrahim 1 : 0 Meissner, Felix 7
6 Rudolf, Henrik, Dr. 1 : 0 Uksini, Bardhyl 8
8 Chatzidakis, Mihail Dr. 1 : 0 Fuchs, Judith 10
9 Florstedt, Johannes 1 : 0 Baciu, Diana 11
12 Lundin, Jan 0 : 1 Doberitz, Paul 16

Tabelle nach Runde 5

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Turm Kiel 5 10 27 130½
2. SK Zehlendorf 5 10 24½ 106½
3. SK König Tegel 5 8 24 104
4. SF Berlin II 5 6 22½ 107½
5. SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 5 5 20½   90½
6. FC St. Pauli 5 5 18½   87
7. SV Werder Bremen II 5 3 18½   88
8. Hamburger SK II 5 2 15½   68
9. SK Union Oldenburg 5 1 15   60
10. SC Kreuzberg 5 0 14   58