Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 6. Runde

SK Union Oldenburg Hamburger SK II
1 Breutigam, Martin 1 : 0 Colpe, Malte 1
2 Bredemeier, Dirk 0 : 1 Engel, Luis 2
3 Mueer, Sebastian 0 : 1 Souleidis, Georgios 4
4 Meessen, Max 0 : 1 Kramer, Julian 6
5 Reuker, Jari 0 : 1 Meissner, Felix 7
7 Wittje, Berthold ½ : ½ Fuchs, Judith 10
8 Schuette, Marc 0 : 1 Baciu, Diana 11
9 Wagner, Jan 0 : 1 Groetzbach, Julian 14
 
SV Werder Bremen II 3 5 SF Berlin II
2 Zumsande, Martin ½ : ½ Polzin, Rainer 3
4 Meins, Gerlef ½ : ½ Ahmadinia, Ebrahim 4
7 Richter, Christian 1 : 0 Rudolf, Henrik, Dr. 6
8 Grigorian, Spartak ½ : ½ Nogly, Christoph 7
9 Charmeteau, Sven 0 : 1 Chatzidakis, Mihail Dr. 8
10 Buchal, Stephan ½ : ½ Florstedt, Johannes 9
14 Steffens, Olaf 0 : 1 Priebe, Jan 11
18 Wachinger, Nikolas 0 : 1 Brettschneider, Stefan 13
 
FC St. Pauli SK König Tegel
1 Feuerstack, Aljoscha 0 : 1 Stern, Rene 1
2 Cuenca Jimenez, Jose Fernando 1 : 0 Richter, Michael 3
4 Michna, Marta ½ : ½ Muse, Mladen 5
5 Voigt, Martin ½ : ½ Bruedigam, Martin 6
6 Krause, Jonah ½ : ½ Fruebing, Stefan 7
7 Jahncke, Giso 1 : 0 Muse, Drazen 9
9 Pajeken, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Von Herman, Ulf 10
10 Breyther, Ruediger ½ : ½ Sarbok, Torsten 11
 
Turm Kiel SK Zehlendorf
1 Salgado Lopez, Ivan ½ : ½ Meister, Jakob 1
2 Dziuba, Marcin 1 : 0 Malek, Daniel 2
3 Rasmussen, Allan Stig ½ : ½ Lagunow, Raphael 3
4 Glud, Jakob Vang ½ : ½ Stachowiak, Kamil 4
5 Hector, Jonny 1 : 0 Lagunow, Alexander 5
6 Pakleza, Zbigniew 1 : 0 Brodowski, Piotr 6
9 Hoi, Carsten 1 : 0 Nguyen Luu, Truong-Son 15
10 Berg, Klaus 1 : 0 Hasic, Mirza 16
 
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf SC Kreuzberg
1 Moranda, Wojciech 1 : 0 Lerch, Philipp 2
3 Steczek, Marcin 1 : 0 Glantz, Robert 3
4 Janaszak, Dawid 0 : 1 Kalinitschew, Sergey 4
5 Dudzinski, Piotr 0 : 1 Figura, Atila Gajo 5
6 Sroczynski, Maciej ½ : ½ Thesing, Matthias 6
7 Wlodarczyk, Oskar 1 : 0 Moritz, Aron 7
10 Szadkowski, Kamil ½ : ½ Holzapfel, Daniel 11
11 Szyszylo, Rafal ½ : ½ Glienke, Manfred, Dr. 12

Tabelle nach Runde 6

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Turm Kiel 6 12 33½ 157
2. SK Zehlendorf 6 10 26 116
3. SF Berlin II 6 8 27½ 126
4. SK König Tegel 6 8 27½ 121
5. SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 6 7 25 112
6. FC St. Pauli 6 7 23 106
7. Hamburger SK II 6 4 22   94½
8. SV Werder Bremen II 6 3 21½ 105½
9. SK Union Oldenburg 6 1 16½   69½
10. SC Kreuzberg 6 0 17½   72½