Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Ost:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 1. Runde

SK Weilheim Nickelhütte Aue
1 GM Thomas Luther ½ : ½ GM Gabor Papp 2
3 IM Oliver Lehner ½ : ½ GM Gergely Antal 3
4 IM Bernhard Bayer ½ : ½ GM Viesturs Meijers 4
5 FM Franz Guttenthaler ½ : ½ GM Roman Slobodjan 5
7 FM Ludwig Deglmann ½ : ½ IM Gunter Spieß 7
10 FM Klaus de Francesco ½ : ½ IM Hannes Langrock 9
11 Thomas Lochte 0 : 1 FM Sebastian Eichner 10
16 Matthias Tafertshofer ½ : ½ IM Cliff Wichmann 11
 
SC Garching TSV Bindlach Aktionär
1 GM Jiri Stocek 1 : 0 GM Martin Petr 2
2 GM Egor Krivoborodov ½ : ½ IM Pavel Cech 3
4 FM Max Hess 0 : 1 IM Gavin Wall 4
5 IM Christoph Renner 0 : 1 Jan Krensing 5
6 IM Christian Köpke ½ : ½ Jürgen Delitzsch 11
7 WGM Elena Köpke ½ : ½ Johannes Pfadenhauer 12
8 FM Claus Pitschka 0 : 1 Jörg Heimerdinger 13
14 Benjamin Rücker 1 : 0 Jaroslav Tiller 16
 
SK Passau 3 5 Erfurter SK
1 IM Florian Schwabeneder 0 : 1 IM Franz Bräuer 3
3 FM Dominic Wisnet 0 : 1 GM Jan Votava 4
4 IM Peter Schmidt 1 : 0 GM Peter Enders 5
5 IM Christian Weiß ½ : ½ GM Petr Haba 6
6 FM Sebastian Testor ½ : ½ IM Heiko Machelett 10
7 FM Dietmar Hiermann 0 : 1 IM Christian Troyke 12
8 FM Matthias Pflug ½ : ½ IM Thomas Casper 14
9 FM Alois Hellmayr ½ : ½ IM Joachim Brüggemann 15
 
SC NT Nürnberg SK König Plauen
1 GM Dmitry Maximov 1 : 0 GM Tomasz Markowski 2
2 GM Leonid Milov ½ : ½ FM Michael Kuraszkiewicz 4
3 IM Yevhenii Yelisieiev 1 : 0 FM Gunter Sandner 6
4 FM Michael Mischustov ½ : ½ FM Carlo Kunze 7
5 FM Thomas Kirchner 0 : 1 FM Roland Pfretzschner 9
6 FM Vitaliy Promyshlyanskyy 1 : 0 Matthias Hörr 10
7 Florian Walter ½ : ½ Daniel Zähringer 11
9 FM Reiner Heimrath 1 : 0 Simon Burian 12

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC NT Nürnberg 1 2 25
2. Erfurter SK 1 2 5 24
3. TSV Bindlach Aktionär 1 2 20
4. Nickelhütte Aue 1 2 19
5. SK Weilheim 1 0 17
6. SC Garching 1 0 16
7. SK Passau 1 0 3 12
8. SK König Plauen 1 0 11
9. Münchner SC 1836
10. FC Bayern München