Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Ost:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 1. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe Erfurter SK Münchener Schachclub 1836
2 GM 2559 HUN Oliver Mihok ½ : ½ Aleksandar Indjic SRB 2646 GM 4
3 IM 2430 GER Franz Bräuer 0 : 1 Sasa Martinovic CRO 2547 GM 6
5 GM 2454 GER Peter Enders ½ : ½ Jon S Speelman ENG 2509 GM 7
7 GM 2490 POL Robert Kuczynski ½ : ½ Branko Tadic SRB 2502 GM 9
9 IM 2386 GER Matthias Müller ½ : ½ Gert Schnider AUT 2423 IM 10
11 IM 2360 GER Bernd Vökler 0 : 1 Maximilian Berchtenbreiter GER 2478 IM 12
12 IM 2318 GER Christian Troyke ½ : ½ Milos Lapcevic SRB 2380 IM 13
14 FM 2330 RUS Nikita Myshkin 1 : 0 Nikola Radovanovic SRB 2400 IM 14
 
PDF-Ausgabe Nickelhütte Aue 5 3 SC Garching
3 GM 2562 HUN Gergely Antal ½ : ½ Jiri Stocek CZE 2570 GM 1
4 GM 2532 HUN Laszlo Gonda 1 : 0 Max Hess GER 2378 FM 4
5 GM 2434 LAT Viesturs Meijers 1 : 0 Christoph Renner GER 2311 IM 5
6 GM 2456 GER Roman Slobodjan ½ : ½ Christian Köpke GER 2343 IM 6
9 FM 2341 GER Sebastian Eichner ½ : ½ Alexander Dehlinger GER 2288 8
10 IM 2350 GER Hannes Langrock ½ : ½ Volker Seifert GER 2293 FM 10
11 IM 2394 GER Gunter Spieß ½ : ½ Benjamin Rücker GER 2259 13
12 IM 2293 GER Cliff Wichmann ½ : ½ Claus Pitschka GER 2186 FM 15
 
PDF-Ausgabe SC NT Nürnberg SV Deggendorf
1 GM 2482 UKR Dmitry Maximov 0 : 1 Nikola Sedlak SRB 2557 GM 1
2 GM 2458 GER Leonid Milov ½ : ½ Aleksander Delchev BUL 2561 GM 2
3 IM 2402 UKR Yevhenii Yelisieiev 1 : 0 Boban Bogosavljevic SRB 2506 GM 3
4 FM 2345 GER Michael Mischustov ½ : ½ Dalibor Stojanovic BIH 2506 GM 4
6 FM 2271 UKR Vitaliy Promyshlyanskyy 0 : 1 Dusan Popovic SRB 2484 GM 5
7 FM 2304 GER Thomas Kirchner 0 : 1 Novak Cabarkapa SRB 2456 IM 6
8 2188 GER Sebastian Hoffmann ½ : ½ Petar Krstic SRB 2312 FM 7
9 FM 2214 GER Reiner Heimrath 1 : 0 Ludwig Bielmeier GER 2050 9
 
PDF-Ausgabe SF Bad Mergentheim 6 2 SK Passau
1 GM 2421 RUS Aleksandr Karpatchev ½ : ½ Andreas Diermair AUT 2475 GM 1
2 GM 2505 RUS Vyacheslav Ikonnikov 1 : 0 Florian Schwabeneder AUT 2401 IM 3
3 IM 2483 LTU Valeriy Kazakovskiy 1 : 0 Lukas Leisch AUT 2340 FM 4
4 GM 2414 CRO Bogdan Lalic 1 : 0 Christian Weiß AUT 2370 IM 6
7 IM 2415 GER Alexander Gasthofer ½ : ½ Sebastian Testor AUT 2332 FM 7
8 GM 2338 RUS Mikail Ivanov ½ : ½ Matthias Pflug GER 2285 FM 8
11 2129 GER Dr. Willi Groß ½ : ½ Alois Hellmayr AUT 2242 FM 9
12 2189 GER Bernd Reinhardt 1 : 0 Dietmar Hiermann AUT 2239 FM 11

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SF Bad Mergentheim 1 2 6 27½
2. Nickelhütte Aue 1 2 5 24½
3. Münchener Schachclub 1836 1 2 22½
4. SV Deggendorf 1 2 22
5. SC NT Nürnberg 1 0 14
6. Erfurter SK 1 0 13½
7. SC Garching 1 0 3 11½
8. SK Passau 1 0 2   8½
9. MSA Zugzwang
10. FC Bayern München II