Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Ost:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

Nickelhütte Aue SC Garching
2 GM Gabor Papp 0 : 1 GM Jiri Stocek 1
3 GM Gergely Antal 1 : 0 GM Egor Krivoborodov 2
4 GM Viesturs Meijers ½ : ½ FM Max Hess 4
5 GM Roman Slobodjan 0 : 1 IM Christoph Renner 5
7 IM Gunter Spieß ½ : ½ IM Christian Köpke 6
9 IM Hannes Langrock ½ : ½ WGM Elena Köpke 7
10 FM Sebastian Eichner ½ : ½ FM Claus Pitschka 8
11 IM Cliff Wichmann ½ : ½ Benjamin Rücker 14
 
TSV Bindlach Aktionär SK Weilheim
2 GM Martin Petr ½ : ½ GM Thomas Luther 1
3 IM Pavel Cech 0 : 1 IM Oliver Lehner 3
4 IM Gavin Wall ½ : ½ IM Bernhard Bayer 4
5 Jan Krensing ½ : ½ FM Franz Guttenthaler 5
11 Jürgen Delitzsch 0 : 1 FM Ludwig Deglmann 7
12 Johannes Pfadenhauer ½ : ½ FM Klaus de Francesco 10
13 Jörg Heimerdinger 1 : 0 Thomas Lochte 11
16 Jaroslav Tiller ½ : ½ Walid Shahin 14
 
FC Bayern München Münchner SC 1836
1 GM Nicolas Georgiadis 0 : 1 GM Seyed Mohammad Amin Tabatabaei 2
2 GM Valentin Dragnev 1 : 0 GM Alireza Firouzja 3
3 GM Noel Studer 0 : 1 GM William N Watson 5
4 GM Klaus Bischoff ½ : ½ IM Georg Fröwis 7
6 IM Michael Fedorovsky ½ : ½ IM Maximilian Berchtenbreiter 8
9 Alexander Zajogin ½ : ½ IM Milos Lapcevic 9
11 GM Zoltan Ribli 1 : 0 Markus Schimpf 11
16 FM Makan Rafiee 1 : 0 Andreas Ciolek 13
 
Erfurter SK 4 4 SC NT Nürnberg
3 IM Franz Bräuer ½ : ½ GM Dmitry Maximov 1
4 GM Jan Votava ½ : ½ GM Leonid Milov 2
5 GM Peter Enders ½ : ½ IM Yevhenii Yelisieiev 3
6 GM Petr Haba 1 : 0 FM Michael Mischustov 4
10 IM Heiko Machelett ½ : ½ FM Thomas Kirchner 5
12 IM Christian Troyke ½ : ½ FM Vitaliy Promyshlyanskyy 6
14 IM Thomas Casper ½ : ½ Florian Walter 7
15 IM Joachim Brüggemann 0 : 1 FM Reiner Heimrath 9
 
SK König Plauen SK Passau
2 GM Tomasz Markowski 1 : 0 IM Florian Schwabeneder 1
4 FM Michael Kuraszkiewicz 0 : 1 FM Dominic Wisnet 3
6 FM Gunter Sandner 0 : 1 IM Peter Schmidt 4
7 FM Carlo Kunze ½ : ½ IM Christian Weiß 5
9 FM Roland Pfretzschner ½ : ½ FM Sebastian Testor 6
10 Matthias Hörr 0 : 1 FM Dietmar Hiermann 7
11 Daniel Zähringer ½ : ½ FM Matthias Pflug 8
12 Simon Burian 1 : 0 FM Alois Hellmayr 9

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC NT Nürnberg 2 3 41
2. Erfurter SK 2 3 9 44
3. SK Weilheim 2 2 8 39½
4. SC Garching 2 2 8 37
5. Nickelhütte Aue 2 2 8 34
6. TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2 2 8 33½
7. SK Passau 2 2 33½
8. FC Bayern München 1 2 16
9. SK König Plauen 2 0 6 25½
10. Münchner SC 1836 1 0 20