Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Ost:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 4. Runde

SK Passau 3 5 Nickelhütte Aue
1 IM 2407 AUT Florian Schwabeneder 0 : 1 Gabor Papp HUN 2587 GM 2
2 IM 2396 CZE Jan Suran ½ : ½ Gergely Antal HUN 2558 GM 3
3 FM 2299 GER Dominic Wisnet 0 : 1 Viesturs Meijers LAT 2439 GM 4
5 IM 2376 AUT Christian Weiß ½ : ½ Roman Slobodjan GER 2452 GM 5
6 FM 2303 AUT Sebastian Testor ½ : ½ Gunter Spieß GER 2399 IM 7
9 FM 2258 AUT Alois Hellmayr 0 : 1 Hannes Langrock GER 2367 IM 9
10 FM 2343 AUT Florian Mostbauer 1 : 0 Sebastian Eichner GER 2349 FM 10
14 2147 GER Wolfgang Linhart ½ : ½ Cliff Wichmann GER 2280 IM 11
 
SC NT Nürnberg TSV Bindlach Aktionär
1 GM 2486 UKR Dmitry Maximov ½ : ½ Tadeas Kriebel CZE 2523 IM 1
2 GM 2475 GER Leonid Milov ½ : ½ Martin Petr CZE 2459 GM 2
3 IM 2396 UKR Yevhenii Yelisieiev 0 : 1 Pavel Cech CZE 2334 IM 3
4 FM 2340 GER Michael Mischustov ½ : ½ Gavin Wall IRL 2312 IM 4
5 FM 2311 GER Thomas Kirchner 0 : 1 Jan Krensing GER 2359 5
6 FM 2282 UKR Vitaliy Promyshlyanskyy 1 : 0 Andreas Wetscherek GER 2315 6
7 2213 GER Florian Walter 0 : 1 Imre Kukel SVK 2231 FM 7
8 2199 GER Sebastian Hoffmann 1 : 0 Gerald Löw GER 2163 FM 10
 
SK König Plauen 2 6 Erfurter SK
5 FM 2257 GER Sven Schaller 0 : 1 Franz Bräuer GER 2445 IM 3
6 FM 2286 GER Gunter Sandner 1 : 0 Jan Votava CZE 2521 GM 4
7 FM 2266 GER Carlo Kunze 0 : 1 Peter Enders GER 2450 GM 5
9 FM 2236 GER Roland Pfretzschner 0 : 1 Petr Haba CZE 2450 GM 6
10 2193 GER Matthias Hörr 0 : 1 Matthias Müller GER 2385 IM 8
11 2176 GER Daniel Zähringer ½ : ½ Heiko Machelett GER 2372 IM 10
12 2001 GER Simon Burian ½ : ½ Christian Troyke GER 2328 IM 12
13 2054 GER Niklas Linnert 0 : 1 Nikita Myshkin RUS 2311 FM 16
 
SK Weilheim Münchener Schachclub 1836
3 IM 2412 AUT Oliver Lehner ½ : ½ Gert Schnider AUT 2426 IM 6
4 IM 2399 GER Bernhard Bayer 1 : 0 Maximilian Berchtenbreiter GER 2463 IM 8
5 FM 2317 GER Franz Guttenthaler 0 : 1 Milos Lapcevic SRB 2386 IM 9
7 FM 2266 GER Ludwig Deglmann ½ : ½ Markus Schimpf GER 2293 FM 11
10 FM 2223 GER Klaus de Francesco ½ : ½ Andreas Haasler GER 2234 12
11 2058 GER Thomas Lochte 0 : 1 Andreas Ciolek GER 2241 FM 13
12 FM 2215 AUT Georg Fuchs 0 : 1 Thomas E Rendle ENG 2376 IM 14
13 2230 AUT Robert Wiesinger 1 : 0 Aco Alvir AUT 2339 IM 15
 
SC Garching 3 5 FC Bayern München
1 GM 2558 CZE Jiri Stocek 1 : 0 Noel Studer SUI 2517 GM 3
4 FM 2344 GER Max Hess ½ : ½ Michael Fedorovsky GER 2441 IM 6
5 IM 2325 GER Christoph Renner 0 : 1 Linus Johansson SWE 2480 IM 7
6 IM 2337 GER Christian Köpke 1 : 0 Stefan Schneider SWE 2372 IM 8
7 WGM 2308 GER Elena Köpke ½ : ½ Alexander Zajogin BLR 2426 9
8 FM 2200 GER Claus Pitschka 0 : 1 Philip Lindgren SWE 2384 IM 10
11 FM 2300 GER Volker Seifert 0 : 1 Martin Lokander SWE 2424 IM 13
16 2186 GER Robin Schlichtmann 0 : 1 Makan Rafiee GER 2325 FM 16

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. FC Bayern München 3 6 15½ 61½
2. Nickelhütte Aue 4 5 17 74½
3. Erfurter SK 3 5 15 70½
4. SC NT Nürnberg 4 4 17 76
5. TSV Bindlach Aktionär 4 4 15½ 68½
6. SK Passau 4 4 15½ 67
7. SC Garching 4 3 15 78
8. Münchener Schachclub 1836 3 3 12 53
9. SK Weilheim 4 2 13½ 64
10. SK König Plauen 3 0   8 35