Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Ost:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 5. Runde

SC NT Nürnberg FC Bayern München
1 GM 2482 UKR Dmitry Maximov 0 : 1 Valentin Dragnev AUT 2511 GM 2
2 GM 2461 GER Leonid Milov 1 : 0 Noel Studer SUI 2479 GM 3
3 IM 2397 UKR Yevhenii Yelisieiev ½ : ½ Klaus Bischoff GER 2511 GM 4
4 FM 2338 GER Michael Mischustov ½ : ½ Michael Fedorovsky GER 2451 IM 6
5 FM 2320 GER Thomas Kirchner 0 : 1 Alexander Zajogin BLR 2422 9
6 FM 2282 UKR Vitaliy Promyshlyanskyy 0 : 1 Martin Lokander SWE 2432 IM 13
8 2199 GER Sebastian Hoffmann 0 : 1 Peter Meister GER 2366 IM 15
9 FM 2239 GER Reiner Heimrath ½ : ½ Makan Rafiee GER 2346 FM 16
 
SK Passau Münchner SC 1836
1 IM 2430 AUT Florian Schwabeneder 0 : 1 Gawain C B Jones ENG 2681 GM 1
3 FM 2296 GER Dominic Wisnet 0 : 1 Seyed Mohammad Amin Tabatabaei IRI 2600 GM 2
4 IM 2399 GER Peter Schmidt 0 : 1 Jon S Speelman ENG 2516 GM 4
5 IM 2367 AUT Christian Weiß ½ : ½ Gert Schnider AUT 2424 IM 6
6 FM 2293 AUT Sebastian Testor 0 : 1 Maximilian Berchtenbreiter GER 2445 IM 8
7 FM 2203 AUT Dietmar Hiermann 1 : 0 Milos Lapcevic SRB 2384 IM 9
9 FM 2283 AUT Alois Hellmayr 1 : 0 Andreas Haasler GER 2234 12
10 FM 2349 AUT Florian Mostbauer 1 : 0 Andreas Ciolek GER 2284 FM 13
 
Erfurter SK Nickelhütte Aue
1 GM 2612 RUS Evgeny Romanov 1 : 0 Gabor Papp HUN 2599 GM 2
2 GM 2537 HUN Oliver Mihok ½ : ½ Gergely Antal HUN 2552 GM 3
3 IM 2437 GER Franz Bräuer ½ : ½ Viesturs Meijers LAT 2433 GM 4
5 GM 2443 GER Peter Enders 0 : 1 Roman Slobodjan GER 2457 GM 5
8 IM 2389 GER Matthias Müller ½ : ½ Gunter Spieß GER 2403 IM 7
10 IM 2372 GER Heiko Machelett 0 : 1 Hannes Langrock GER 2371 IM 9
11 IM 2351 GER Bernd Vökler ½ : ½ Sebastian Eichner GER 2347 FM 10
12 IM 2328 GER Christian Troyke ½ : ½ Cliff Wichmann GER 2278 IM 11
 
SK König Plauen TSV Bindlach Aktionär
1 GM 2587 GRE Dimitrios Mastrovasilis ½ : ½ Tadeas Kriebel CZE 2507 IM 1
3 WGM 2418 POL Jolanta Zawadzka 0 : 1 Martin Petr CZE 2462 GM 2
4 FM 2303 GER Michael Kuraszkiewicz ½ : ½ Pavel Cech CZE 2324 IM 3
6 FM 2292 GER Gunter Sandner ½ : ½ Gavin Wall IRL 2315 IM 4
7 FM 2251 GER Carlo Kunze 0 : 1 Jan Krensing GER 2365 5
9 FM 2226 GER Roland Pfretzschner ½ : ½ Imre Kukel SVK 2294 FM 7
10 2179 GER Matthias Hörr ½ : ½ Felix Stips ITA 2288 FM 8
11 2171 GER Daniel Zähringer 1 : 0 Jürgen Delitzsch GER 2175 11

Tabelle nach Runde 5

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. FC Bayern München 4 8 21 84½
2. Nickelhütte Aue 5 7 21½ 92½
3. TSV Bindlach Aktionär 5 6 20 91½
4. Erfurter SK 4 5 18½ 88½
5. Münchner SC 1836 4 5 16½ 80½
6. SC NT Nürnberg 5 4 19½ 89
7. SK Passau 5 4 19 75½
8. SC Garching 4 3 15 78
9. SK Weilheim 4 2 13½ 64
10. SK König Plauen 4 0 11½ 48