Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Ost:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 6. Runde

FC Bayern München 7 1 SK Passau
2 GM 2513 AUT Valentin Dragnev 1 : 0 Florian Schwabeneder AUT 2439 IM 1
3 GM 2494 SUI Noel Studer ½ : ½ Dominic Wisnet GER 2290 FM 3
4 GM 2510 GER Klaus Bischoff 1 : 0 Peter Schmidt GER 2402 IM 4
6 IM 2453 GER Michael Fedorovsky 1 : 0 Christian Weiß AUT 2377 IM 5
9 2413 BLR Alexander Zajogin 1 : 0 Sebastian Testor AUT 2309 FM 6
13 IM 2418 SWE Martin Lokander 1 : 0 Dietmar Hiermann AUT 2220 FM 7
15 IM 2359 GER Peter Meister 1 : 0 Alois Hellmayr AUT 2272 FM 9
16 FM 2356 GER Makan Rafiee ½ : ½ Florian Mostbauer AUT 2361 FM 10
 
Münchner SC 1836 SC NT Nürnberg
1 GM 2689 ENG Gawain C B Jones 0 : 1 Dmitry Maximov UKR 2482 GM 1
2 GM 2590 IRI Seyed Mohammad Amin Tabatabaei 1 : 0 Leonid Milov GER 2461 GM 2
4 GM 2504 ENG Jon S Speelman 1 : 0 Yevhenii Yelisieiev UKR 2389 IM 3
6 IM 2423 AUT Gert Schnider ½ : ½ Michael Mischustov GER 2333 FM 4
8 IM 2432 GER Maximilian Berchtenbreiter 1 : 0 Thomas Kirchner GER 2337 FM 5
9 IM 2397 SRB Milos Lapcevic ½ : ½ Vitaliy Promyshlyanskyy UKR 2285 FM 6
12 2255 GER Andreas Haasler 0 : 1 Sebastian Hoffmann GER 2188 8
13 FM 2297 GER Andreas Ciolek ½ : ½ Reiner Heimrath GER 2238 FM 9
 
SK Weilheim SC Garching
3 IM 2400 AUT Oliver Lehner 0 : 1 Jiri Stocek CZE 2588 GM 1
4 IM 2410 GER Bernhard Bayer 1 : 0 Max Hess GER 2334 FM 4
5 FM 2324 GER Franz Guttenthaler 1 : 0 Christoph Renner GER 2322 IM 5
7 FM 2277 GER Ludwig Deglmann 0 : 1 Christian Köpke GER 2334 IM 6
10 FM 2259 GER Klaus de Francesco 0 : 1 Elena Köpke GER 2296 WGM 7
11 2132 GER Thomas Lochte ½ : ½ Claus Pitschka GER 2181 FM 8
13 2238 AUT Robert Wiesinger 0 : 1 Thorsten Schmitz GER 2268 FM 13
14 2115 GER Walid Shahin 0 : 1 Markus Schleich GER 2210 FM 15
 
Nickelhütte Aue 5 3 SK König Plauen
2 GM 2610 HUN Gabor Papp ½ : ½ Dimitrios Mastrovasilis GRE 2588 GM 1
3 GM 2546 HUN Gergely Antal 1 : 0 Jolanta Zawadzka POL 2426 WGM 3
4 GM 2429 LAT Viesturs Meijers 1 : 0 Michael Kuraszkiewicz GER 2316 FM 4
5 GM 2460 GER Roman Slobodjan 0 : 1 Gunter Sandner GER 2274 FM 6
7 IM 2405 GER Gunter Spieß ½ : ½ Carlo Kunze GER 2253 FM 7
9 IM 2362 GER Hannes Langrock 1 : 0 Roland Pfretzschner GER 2240 FM 9
10 FM 2349 GER Sebastian Eichner ½ : ½ Matthias Hörr GER 2169 10
11 IM 2279 GER Cliff Wichmann ½ : ½ Daniel Zähringer GER 2165 11
 
TSV Bindlach Aktionär Erfurter SK
1 IM 2513 CZE Tadeas Kriebel ½ : ½ Evgeny Romanov RUS 2608 GM 1
2 GM 2447 CZE Martin Petr ½ : ½ Oliver Mihok HUN 2540 GM 2
3 IM 2325 CZE Pavel Cech ½ : ½ Franz Bräuer GER 2439 IM 3
4 IM 2314 IRL Gavin Wall ½ : ½ Peter Enders GER 2438 GM 5
5 2357 GER Jan Krensing ½ : ½ Matthias Müller GER 2389 IM 8
7 FM 2292 SVK Imre Kukel ½ : ½ Bernd Vökler GER 2354 IM 11
8 FM 2290 ITA Felix Stips ½ : ½ Christian Troyke GER 2332 IM 12
11 2193 GER Jürgen Delitzsch 0 : 1 Nikita Myshkin RUS 2293 FM 16

Tabelle nach Runde 6

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. FC Bayern München 5 10 28 116½
2. Nickelhütte Aue 6 9 26½ 116
3. Erfurter SK 5 7 23 107
4. Münchner SC 1836 5 7 21 102
5. TSV Bindlach Aktionär 6 6 23½ 109
6. SC Garching 5 5 20½   99½
7. SC NT Nürnberg 6 4 23 103½
8. SK Passau 6 4 20   79½
9. SK Weilheim 5 2 16   78½
10. SK König Plauen 5 0 14½   60½