|
SV Deggendorf |
| 6½ |
− |
1½ |
| SK München Südost |
|
1 |
GM |
2695 |
|
Sunilduth Lyna Narayanan |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Cyril Marcelin |
|
2448 |
GM |
1 |
3 |
GM |
2555 |
|
Egor Krivoborodov |
|
− |
: |
+ |
|
Dragan Kosic |
|
2379 |
GM |
2 |
5 |
GM |
2478 |
|
Boban Bogosavljevic |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Thomas Höfelsauer |
|
2302 |
FM |
3 |
6 |
GM |
2427 |
|
Nikola Sedlak |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Benedikt Huber |
|
2247 |
FM |
4 |
7 |
GM |
2455 |
|
Dalibor Stojanovic |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Petro Lohvinov |
|
2211 |
FM |
5 |
8 |
GM |
2499 |
|
Dusan Popovic |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Ferdinand Xiong |
|
2211 |
|
7 |
9 |
GM |
2518 |
|
Martin Petrov |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Vladimir Kostic |
|
2174 |
GM |
8 |
10 |
GM |
2432 |
|
Miroslav D Miljkovic |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Robert Vogel |
|
2100 |
FM |
9 |
|
|
SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 |
| 3½ |
− |
4½ |
| FC Bayern München II |
|
1 |
GM |
2531 |
|
Jiri Stocek |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Joseph Girel |
|
2486 |
IM |
1 |
3 |
IM |
2523 |
|
Flórián Kaczúr |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Aleksandr Domalchuk-Jonasson |
|
2355 |
FM |
2 |
4 |
IM |
2482 |
|
Novak Pezelj |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Adrian Söderström |
|
2288 |
FM |
4 |
5 |
FM |
2303 |
|
Jana Schneider |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Michael Fedorovsky |
|
2419 |
IM |
5 |
8 |
FM |
2317 |
|
Lars Goldbeck |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Mihael Ankerst |
|
2365 |
FM |
7 |
9 |
FM |
2297 |
|
Uwe Kleibel |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Andreas Schenk |
|
2416 |
IM |
9 |
10 |
FM |
2258 |
|
Johannes Lerch |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Alexander Belezky |
|
2280 |
IM |
10 |
11 |
FM |
2253 |
|
Cédric Oberhofer |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Dr. Florian Grafl |
|
2346 |
IM |
11 |
|
|
SK Göggingen |
| 3½ |
− |
4½ |
| SC Garching |
|
3 |
IM |
2413 |
|
Franz Bräuer |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Jan Vykouk |
|
2509 |
IM |
1 |
4 |
GM |
2508 |
|
Michael Prusikin |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Roland Lötscher |
|
2385 |
IM |
3 |
5 |
IM |
2391 |
|
Olaf Wegener |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Max Hess |
|
2392 |
IM |
4 |
6 |
GM |
2449 |
|
Eduardas Rozentalis |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Robin Schlichtmann |
|
2264 |
FM |
6 |
10 |
IM |
2369 |
|
Gregory Pitl |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Christoph Renner |
|
2292 |
IM |
7 |
11 |
IM |
2376 |
|
Andreas Rupprecht |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Johannes Rusche |
|
2318 |
FM |
9 |
12 |
GM |
2383 |
|
Eckhard Schmittdiel |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Denis Werner |
|
2320 |
FM |
12 |
15 |
|
2042 |
|
Dr. Dietmar Fauth |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Elena Köpke |
|
2236 |
WGM |
13 |
|
|
Münchener Schachclub 1836 |
| 4 |
− |
4 |
| Nickelhütte Aue |
|
2 |
GM |
2665 |
|
Alexandr Predke |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Fodor Tamas |
|
2489 |
GM |
5 |
3 |
GM |
2670 |
|
Ivan Saric |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Roman Slobodjan |
|
2453 |
GM |
7 |
8 |
FM |
2479 |
|
Leonardo Costa |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Dorian Rogozenco |
|
2418 |
GM |
9 |
10 |
IM |
2450 |
|
Georg Froewis |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Jakub Pulpan |
|
2384 |
IM |
10 |
11 |
IM |
2446 |
|
Nikola Radovanovic |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Hannes Langrock |
|
2364 |
IM |
11 |
14 |
FM |
2302 |
|
Andreas Ciolek |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Gunter Spieß |
|
2340 |
IM |
13 |
16 |
IM |
2390 |
|
Dr. Dirk Hennig |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Cliff Wichmann |
|
2285 |
IM |
14 |
17 |
|
1863 |
|
Konstantinos Tsakonas |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Sebastian Eichner |
|
2305 |
FM |
15 |
|
|
SC Erlangen |
| 3½ |
− |
4½ |
| Erfurter SK |
|
1 |
GM |
2496 |
|
Leon Mons |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Moritz Weishäutel |
|
2378 |
FM |
2 |
2 |
FM |
2327 |
|
Eduard Miller |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Jan Votava |
|
2441 |
GM |
4 |
3 |
WGM |
2287 |
|
Hanna Marie Klek |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Peter Enders |
|
2383 |
GM |
6 |
4 |
IM |
2385 |
|
Stefan Mijovic |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Bernd Vökler |
|
2314 |
IM |
9 |
5 |
FM |
2299 |
|
Lukas Schulz |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Thomas Casper |
|
2351 |
IM |
10 |
6 |
FM |
2293 |
|
Florian Ott |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Christian Troyke |
|
2309 |
IM |
11 |
7 |
|
2240 |
|
Alexander Hilverda |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Joachim Brüggemann |
|
2260 |
IM |
12 |
8 |
|
2116 |
|
Michael Willim |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Felix Julian Engers |
|
2193 |
CM |
13 |