Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Ost:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 7. Runde

Münchener Schachclub 1836 Erfurter SK
1 GM 2702 ENG Gawain C B Jones 1 : 0 Franz Bräuer GER 2445 IM 3
4 GM 2505 ENG Jon S Speelman ½ : ½ Jan Votava CZE 2521 GM 4
5 GM 2490 ENG William N Watson 0 : 1 Peter Enders GER 2450 GM 5
6 IM 2426 AUT Gert Schnider ½ : ½ Petr Haba CZE 2450 GM 6
7 IM 2442 AUT Georg Fröwis 1 : 0 Bernd Vökler GER 2354 IM 11
8 IM 2463 GER Maximilian Berchtenbreiter 1 : 0 Christian Troyke GER 2328 IM 12
9 IM 2386 SRB Milos Lapcevic ½ : ½ Thomas Casper GER 2354 IM 14
13 FM 2241 GER Andreas Ciolek 0 : 1 Nikita Myshkin RUS 2311 FM 16
 
FC Bayern München SK König Plauen
1 GM 2523 SUI Nicolas Georgiadis 1 : 0 Michael Kuraszkiewicz GER 2281 FM 4
2 GM 2521 AUT Valentin Dragnev ½ : ½ Gunter Sandner GER 2286 FM 6
6 IM 2441 GER Michael Fedorovsky ½ : ½ Carlo Kunze GER 2266 FM 7
7 IM 2480 SWE Linus Johansson 1 : 0 Roland Pfretzschner GER 2236 FM 9
9 2426 BLR Alexander Zajogin 1 : 0 Matthias Hörr GER 2193 10
10 IM 2384 SWE Philip Lindgren 1 : 0 Daniel Zähringer GER 2176 11
13 IM 2424 SWE Martin Lokander 1 : 0 Simon Burian GER 2001 12
16 FM 2325 GER Makan Rafiee ½ : ½ Niklas Linnert GER 2054 13
 
SC Garching 5 3 SK Passau
1 GM 2558 CZE Jiri Stocek ½ : ½ Florian Schwabeneder AUT 2407 IM 1
4 FM 2344 GER Max Hess ½ : ½ Jan Suran CZE 2396 IM 2
5 IM 2325 GER Christoph Renner 1 : 0 Dominic Wisnet GER 2299 FM 3
6 IM 2337 GER Christian Köpke 1 : 0 Christian Weiß AUT 2376 IM 5
7 WGM 2308 GER Elena Köpke ½ : ½ Sebastian Testor AUT 2303 FM 6
8 FM 2200 GER Claus Pitschka ½ : ½ Matthias Pflug GER 2285 FM 8
9 FM 2284 GER Johannes Rusche 0 : 1 Alois Hellmayr AUT 2258 FM 9
15 FM 2216 GER Markus Schleich 1 : 0 Wolfgang Linhart GER 2147 14
 
SK Weilheim SC NT Nürnberg
1 GM 2533 GER Thomas Luther 1 : 0 Dmitry Maximov UKR 2486 GM 1
3 IM 2412 AUT Oliver Lehner ½ : ½ Leonid Milov GER 2475 GM 2
4 IM 2399 GER Bernhard Bayer 0 : 1 Yevhenii Yelisieiev UKR 2396 IM 3
5 FM 2317 GER Franz Guttenthaler ½ : ½ Michael Mischustov GER 2340 FM 4
7 FM 2266 GER Ludwig Deglmann ½ : ½ Thomas Kirchner GER 2311 FM 5
10 FM 2223 GER Klaus de Francesco ½ : ½ Florian Walter GER 2213 7
13 2230 AUT Robert Wiesinger ½ : ½ Sebastian Hoffmann GER 2199 8
14 2078 GER Walid Shahin 0 : 1 Reiner Heimrath GER 2239 FM 9

Tabelle nach Runde 7

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. FC Bayern München 6 12 34½ 145½
2. Nickelhütte Aue 6 9 26½ 116
3. Münchener Schachclub 1836 6 9 25½ 124
4. Erfurter SK 6 7 26½ 121
5. SC Garching 6 7 25½ 122½
6. SC NT Nürnberg 7 6 27½ 121
7. TSV Bindlach Aktionär 6 6 23½ 109
8. SK Passau 7 4 23   92½
9. SK Weilheim 6 2 19½   97
10. SK König Plauen 6 0 16   67½